England: League 1 Playoff
27th May 15:00 Rotherham United  -  Shrewsbury Town
Austria: Bundesliga
27th May 16:30 Wolfsberger AC  -  Rapid Wien
27th May 16:30 Mattersburg  -  LASK
27th May 16:30 Austria Wien  -  Salzburg
27th May 16:30 Altach  -  Sturm Graz
27th May 16:30 Admira Moedling  -  SKN St. Poelten
Belgium: First Division A Playoff EL Final Stage
27th May 17:00 Genk  -  Zulte-Waregem
Norway: Eliteserien
27th May 19:00 Rosenborg  -  Brann
27th May 17:00 Stroemsgodset  -  Sandefjord
27th May 17:00 Odds Ballklubb  -  Kristiansund BK
27th May 17:00 Molde  -  Start
27th May 17:00 FK Haugesund  -  Tromsoe
27th May 17:00 Bodoe/Glimt  -  Ranheim
Sweden: Allsvenskan
27th May 16:30 Sirius  -  Djurgaarden
27th May 16:30 Elfsborg  -  Trelleborgs FF
27th May 16:30 Brommapojkarna  -  Oerebro
27th May 14:00 Malmoe FF  -  Dalkurd FF
27th May 14:00 Kalmar FF  -  Hammarby
27th May 14:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  IFK Gothenburg
International: Friendlies
27th May 15:00 Cameroon  -  Burkina Faso
USA: Major League Soccer
27th May 23:00 Sporting Kansas City  -  Columbus Crew
27th May 03:05 Los Angeles FC  -  DC United
32' Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 Portland Timbers
73' Minnesota United 2 - 0 Montreal Impact
Peru: Primera Division - Apertura
28th May 00:15 Real Garcilaso  -  Binacional
27th May 22:00 Alianza Lima  -  Sport Boys
27th May 19:30 Academia Cantolao  -  Universidad San Martin
27th May 17:15 Sporting Cristal  -  Union Comercio
Spain: Segunda Division
27th May 19:30 Sporting Gijon  -  Granada
27th May 19:30 Sevilla Atletico  -  Numancia
27th May 19:30 Reus  -  Cordoba
27th May 19:30 Real Zaragoza  -  Valladolid
27th May 19:30 Rayo Vallecano  -  Lugo
27th May 19:30 Osasuna  -  Lorca FC
27th May 19:30 Leonesa  -  Real Oviedo
27th May 19:30 Huesca  -  Gimnastic
27th May 19:30 Cadiz  -  Tenerife
27th May 19:30 Almeria  -  Alcorcon
27th May 19:30 Albacete  -  Barcelona B
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
27th May 22:15 The Strongest  -  Bolivar
27th May 20:00 Jorge Wilstermann  -  San Jose
Uruguay: Primera Division Intermedio
27th May 21:15 Cerro  -  Liverpool FC
27th May 19:00 Montevideo Wanderers  -  Nacional
27th May 19:00 Club Atletico Progreso  -  River Plate
27th May 19:00 Boston River  -  Defensor Sporting
Switzerland: Cup
27th May 13:00 FC Zuerich  -  Young Boys
Sweden: Superettan
27th May 16:30 GAIS  -  IK Frej Taeby
27th May 14:00 Halmstads BK  -  Oesters IF
Slovenia: Prva Liga
27th May 15:00 Rudar Velenje  -  ND Triglav
27th May 15:00 NK Krsko  -  NK Celje
27th May 15:00 Maribor  -  Gorica
27th May 15:00 Domzale  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
27th May 15:00 Ankaran Hrvatini  -  Aluminij
Romania: Liga I Relegation Group
27th May 16:00 Sepsi OSK  -  Botosani
Poland: 1. Division
27th May 11:45 Stomil Olsztyn  -  Stal Mielec
27th May 11:45 Ruch Chorzow  -  Zaglebie Sosnowiec
27th May 11:45 Pogon Siedlce  -  Puszcza Niepolomice
27th May 11:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala  -  Wigry Suwalki
27th May 11:45 Olimpia Grudziadz  -  GKS Katowice
27th May 11:45 Miedz Legnica  -  Chojniczanka Chojnice
27th May 11:45 Gornik Leczna  -  Rakow Czestochowa
27th May 11:45 GKS Tychy 71  -  Odra Opole
27th May 11:45 Bytovia Bytow  -  Chrobry Glogow
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
27th May 23:40 Deportivo Santani  -  Luqueno
27th May 21:30 Sol de America  -  Olimpia
27th May 21:30 Cerro Porteno  -  General Diaz
Norway: 1. Divisjon
27th May 17:00 Tromsdalen  -  Nest Sotra
27th May 17:00 Sogndal  -  Stroemmen
27th May 17:00 Notodden  -  Aasane
27th May 17:00 Mjoendalen  -  Sandnes
27th May 17:00 Jerv  -  Viking
27th May 17:00 Floroe  -  Levanger
27th May 17:00 Aalesund  -  Hamarkameratene
Hungary: NB I
27th May 18:30 Videoton FC  -  Budapest Honved
27th May 16:30 Ferencvaros  -  Diosgyori VTK
27th May 16:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Haladas
27th May 16:00 Paksi SE  -  Balmazujvaros
27th May 16:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Ujpest
27th May 16:00 Debrecen  -  Puskas FC Academy
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
27th May 21:00 Valur  -  Breidablik
27th May 20:15 Stjarnan  -  Grindavik
27th May 18:00 Vikingur Reykjavik  -  Fjoelnir
27th May 18:00 KR Reykjavik  -  KA Akureyri
27th May 17:00 Keflavik  -  IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Kazakhstan: Premier League
27th May 15:00 Aktobe  -  Irtysh Pavlodar
27th May 14:00 Atyrau  -  Kairat Almaty
27th May 13:00 FC Astana  -  Zhetysu Taldykorgan
27th May 13:00 Akzhaiyk Uralsk  -  Kaisar Kyzylorda
27th May 12:00 Shakhter Karagandy  -  Tobol Kostanay
27th May 11:00 FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk  -  Ordabasy Shymkent
Latvia: Virsliga
27th May 17:00 Riga FC  -  FS Metta/LU
27th May 15:00 FK Jelgava  -  RFS
Moldova: National Division
27th May 16:00 Speranta  -  FC Sheriff
27th May 16:00 FC Zaria  -  Dinamo-Auto
27th May 16:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe  -  Zimbru
27th May 16:00 FC Milsami Orhei  -  CS Petrocub
Denmark: 2. Division Promotion Group
27th May 13:00 Ringkoebing  -  Frem
27th May 13:00 Naestved  -  Middelfart G og BK
Denmark: Superligaen Qualification
27th May 17:00 Esbjerg fB  -  Silkeborg
27th May 15:00 Lyngby  -  Vendsyssel FF
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
27th May 22:00 Guayaquil City  -  CSD Macara
27th May 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca  -  Aucas
Estonia: Meistriliiga
27th May 13:00 Talinna Kalev  -  Tammeka
Finland: Ykkonen
27th May 16:30 Klubi 04  -  AC Oulu
Belarus: Premier League
27th May 17:45 FC Luch Minsk  -  FK Gorodeya
27th May 16:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Gomel
Cancelled FC Minsk 0 - 0 Krumkachy Minsk
27th May 14:00 Smolevichy  -  Dinamo Minsk
Brazil: Serie A
27th May 23:00 Ceara  -  Gremio
27th May 23:00 America MG  -  Sao Paulo
27th May 20:00 Santos FC  -  Cruzeiro
27th May 20:00 Internacional  -  Corinthians
27th May 20:00 Botafogo RJ  -  Vitoria
27th May 20:00 Bahia  -  Vasco da Gama
27th May 15:00 Parana Clube  -  Atletico PR
83' Atletico MG 0 - 1 Flamengo
Chile: Primera Division
27th May 22:30 Audax Italiano  -  Union Espanola
27th May 20:00 Everton CD  -  Deportes Temuco
27th May 17:00 Palestino  -  Curico Unido
84' Universidad Catolica 0 - 0 Antofagasta
International: Toulon Tournament Grp. B
27th May 16:30 Togo U20  -  Scotland U21
27th May 14:00 France U20  -  South Korea U20
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
27th May 21:30 Guastatoya  -  Club Xelaju
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
28th May 00:30 Deportivo Lara  -  Caracas
27th May 22:00 Estudiantes Merida  -  Zamora FC
International: Friendlies U21
Cancelled Azerbaijan U21 0 - 0 Macedonia U21
Singapore: S.League
27th May 13:30 Geylang International FC  -  Tampines Rovers FC
27th May 13:30 Albirex Niigata FC  -  Balestier Khalsa FC
Germany: Regionalliga Promotion Playoff
27th May 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim  -  KFC Uerdingen
27th May 13:00 Energie Cottbus  -  SC Weiche Flensburg
27th May 13:00 1860 Muenchen  -  Saarbruecken
Brazil: Serie B
27th May 20:00 Sampaio Correa  -  Ponte Preta
86' Guarani 2 - 0 CRB
Greece: Football League
Cancelled Panegialios 0 - 0 Veria FC
Cancelled Apollon Pontou 0 - 0 Acharnaikos FC
27th May 15:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Doxa Dramas
27th May 15:00 OFI Crete  -  AE Sparti
27th May 15:00 Apollon Larissa  -  AE Karaiskakis
27th May 15:00 Anagennisi Karditsas  -  Aris Thessaloniki FC
27th May 15:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Panachaiki
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
27th May 19:10 Sarmiento  -  San Martin de Tucuman
Spain: Segunda B Promotion Playoff
27th May 16:30 Mirandes  -  Mallorca
27th May 11:00 Rayo Majadahonda  -  Cartagena
27th May 11:00 Marbella FC  -  Celta Vigo B
Spain: Segunda B Relegation Playoff
27th May 17:00 Izarra  -  Llagostera
Japan: J. League 2
27th May 08:00 Machida Zelvia  -  Fagiano Okayama FC
27th May 07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi  -  Kamatamare Sanuki
27th May 07:00 JEF United Chiba  -  Roasso Kumamoto
27th May 06:00 Tochigi SC  -  Omiya Ardija
27th May 06:00 Montedio Yamagata  -  Zweigen Kanazawa
27th May 06:00 Mito Hollyhock  -  Avispa Fukuoka
Indonesia: Liga 1
27th May 14:30 Perseru Serui  -  Sriwijaya FC
27th May 14:30 Bhayangkara FC  -  Pusamania Borneo
27th May 14:30 Bali United Pusam  -  Persib Bandung
Malaysia: Super Liga
27th May 15:00 Selangor Pkns FC  -  Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
South Korea: K-League 2
27th May 10:00 Bucheon FC 1995  -  Ansan Greeners
Russia: PFL Zone Center
27th May 15:00 Torpedo Moscow  -  Energomash Belgorod
27th May 15:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk  -  Strogino
27th May 15:00 FC Ryazan  -  Metalurg Lypetsk
27th May 15:00 FC Rotor Volgograd II  -  Kaluga
27th May 15:00 Dinamo Briansk  -  Saturn Ramenskoye
Finished after awarded win Zenit Penza 0 - 3 Sokol Saratov
Cancelled Kaluga 0 - 0 Yunost Moscow
Russia: PFL Zone East
27th May 10:00 Zenit Irkutsk  -  Smena Komsomolsk
27th May 10:00 FC Chita  -  Sakhalin
27th May 10:00 Dinamo Barnaul  -  Irtysh
Russia: PFL Zone South
27th May 16:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz  -  Chayka
27th May 16:30 Mashuk-KMV  -  Afips Afipsky
27th May 16:30 FC Krasnodar II  -  Armavir FC
27th May 15:00 Spartak Nalchik  -  Kuban Krasnodar II
27th May 15:00 SKA Rostov  -  Akademia Rostov
27th May 15:00 Angusht Nazran  -  Dinamo Stavropol
27th May 14:30 Legion Dynamo  -  Biolog Novokubansk
27th May 14:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk  -  Anzhi Makhachkala II
Cancelled Druzhba 0 - 0 FC Rotor Volgograd II
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
27th May 15:00 Mordovya  -  Ural II
27th May 14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk  -  KamAZ
27th May 14:00 Neftekhimik  -  Zenit Izhevsk
27th May 14:00 Lada Togliati  -  Krylya Sovetov Samara II
27th May 14:00 FC Chelyabinsk  -  Syzran-2003
Cancelled Lada Togliati 0 - 0 Akademiya Togliati
Cancelled Dinamo Kirov 0 - 0 FC Orenburg II
Finished after awarded win Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 0 - 3 NoSta
Russia: PFL Zone West
27th May 15:00 Tekstilshchik  -  Chertanovo Moscow
27th May 15:00 Spartak Kostroma  -  Veles Moscow
27th May 15:00 Murom  -  Pskov 747
27th May 15:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow  -  Znamya
27th May 15:00 CRFSO Smolensk  -  Kolomna
27th May 14:00 FC Dolgoprudny  -  Luki-Energiya
27th May 11:00 Dinamo St Petersburg II  -  Torpedo Vladimir
China: China League
27th May 12:30 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Dalian Transcendence
Argentina: Federal A - Promotion - Playoff
27th May 23:00 Gimnasia Mendoza  -  Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
USA: USL
27th May 18:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Indy Eleven
27th May 03:30 Reno 1868 FC  -  San Antonio FC
27th May 03:30 LA Galaxy II  -  Las Vegas Lights FC
27th May 03:00 Orange County SC  -  Fresno FC
73' Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1 - 1 OKC Energy FC
78' Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2 - 0 Saint Louis FC