Spain Copa del Rey Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Spain: Copa del Rey
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 30th Aug 14:00 CF Talavera de la Reina  -  Toledo
1 30th Aug 14:00 Rayo Majadahonda  -  AD Union Adarve
1 30th Aug 14:00 Ponferradina  -  Rapido de Bouzas
1 30th Aug 14:00 Gimnastica Segoviana  -  Pontevedra
1 30th Aug 14:00 Logrones  -  Real Aviles CF
1 30th Aug 14:00 RS Gimnastica  -  Cultural De Durango
1 30th Aug 14:00 CD Calahorra  -  Real Union
1 30th Aug 14:00 Pena Sport  -  Mirandes
1 30th Aug 14:00 Badalona  -  Elche
1 30th Aug 14:00 SD Formentera  -  SD Tarazona
1 30th Aug 14:00 CD Olimpic Xativa  -  UE Olot
1 30th Aug 14:00 Cartagena  -  UCAM Murcia
1 30th Aug 14:00 Real Murcia  -  Cacereno
1 30th Aug 14:00 Antequera  -  Arcos CF
1 30th Aug 14:00 Lorca Deportiva  -  Villanovense
1 30th Aug 14:00 UD San Fernando  -  Marbella FC
1 30th Aug 14:00 Lleida Esportiu  -  Melilla
1 30th Aug 19:00 SD Leioa  -  Racing Santander
2 5th Sep 17:45 Gimnastic  -  Lugo
2 5th Sep 17:45 Cadiz  -  Almeria
2 6th Sep 14:00 Badalona/Elche  -  RS Gimnastica/Cultural De Durango
2 6th Sep 14:00 CD Olimpic Xativa/UE Olot  -  Alcoyano
2 6th Sep 14:00 Real Murcia/Cacereno  -  Racing de Ferrol
2 6th Sep 14:00 Mallorca  -  Lleida Esportiu/Melilla
2 6th Sep 14:00 CF Talavera de la Reina/Toledo  -  Antequera/Arcos CF
2 6th Sep 14:00 Fuenlabrada  -  Merida
2 6th Sep 14:00 Ponferradina/Rapido de Bouzas  -  Atletico Baleares
2 6th Sep 14:00 UD San Fernando/Marbella FC  -  Gimnastica Segoviana/Pontevedra
2 6th Sep 14:00 CD Calahorra/Real Union  -  SD Leioa/Racing Santander
2 6th Sep 14:00 Cartagena/UCAM Murcia  -  Pena Sport/Mirandes
2 6th Sep 14:00 Hercules  -  Lorca Deportiva/Villanovense
2 6th Sep 14:00 Logrones/Real Aviles CF  -  Rayo Majadahonda/AD Union Adarve
2 6th Sep 19:00 Reus  -  Sporting Gijon
2 6th Sep 19:00 Lorca FC  -  Cordoba
2 6th Sep 19:00 Real Oviedo  -  Numancia
2 6th Sep 20:00 Huesca  -  Valladolid
2 6th Sep 21:00 Zaragoza  -  Granada
2 6th Sep 21:00 Rayo Vallecano  -  Tenerife
2 7th Sep 19:00 Alcorcon  -  Leonesa
2 7th Sep 21:00 Osasuna  -  Albacete
Find us on Google+