Scotland Irn-Bru 1. Division Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Scotland: Championship
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
10 21st Oct 15:00 Brechin City  -  Queen of South
10 21st Oct 15:00 Dundee United  -  Inverness CT
10 21st Oct 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Livingston
10 21st Oct 15:00 Falkirk  -  St. Mirren
10 21st Oct 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Dumbarton
11 28th Oct 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Dundee United
11 28th Oct 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Dunfermline Athletic
11 28th Oct 15:00 Livingston  -  Brechin City
11 28th Oct 15:00 Queen of South  -  Falkirk
11 28th Oct 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Greenock Morton
12 4th Nov 15:00 Brechin City  -  Dumbarton
12 4th Nov 15:00 Dundee United  -  St. Mirren
12 4th Nov 15:00 Falkirk  -  Dunfermline Athletic
12 4th Nov 15:00 Livingston  -  Inverness CT
12 4th Nov 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Queen of South
13 11th Nov 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Greenock Morton
13 11th Nov 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Livingston
13 19th Nov 15:00 Dundee United  -  Falkirk
14 25th Nov 15:00 Brechin City  -  Dundee United
14 25th Nov 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Dumbarton
14 25th Nov 15:00 Falkirk  -  Greenock Morton
14 25th Nov 15:00 Inverness CT  -  St. Mirren
14 25th Nov 15:00 Queen of South  -  Livingston
15 2nd Dec 15:00 Dundee United  -  Dunfermline Athletic
15 2nd Dec 15:00 Livingston  -  Falkirk
15 2nd Dec 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Brechin City
15 2nd Dec 15:00 Queen of South  -  Inverness CT
15 2nd Dec 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Dumbarton
16 9th Dec 15:00 Brechin City  -  St. Mirren
16 9th Dec 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Livingston
16 9th Dec 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Queen of South
16 9th Dec 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Falkirk
16 9th Dec 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Dundee United
17 16th Dec 15:00 Falkirk  -  Brechin City
17 16th Dec 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Dumbarton
17 16th Dec 15:00 Livingston  -  Greenock Morton
17 16th Dec 15:00 Queen of South  -  Dundee United
17 16th Dec 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Dunfermline Athletic
18 23rd Dec 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Falkirk
18 23rd Dec 15:00 Dundee United  -  Livingston
18 23rd Dec 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Brechin City
18 23rd Dec 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Inverness CT
18 23rd Dec 15:00 Queen of South  -  St. Mirren
19 29th Dec 19:45 St. Mirren  -  Dundee United
19 30th Dec 15:00 Brechin City  -  Inverness CT
19 30th Dec 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Greenock Morton
19 30th Dec 15:00 Falkirk  -  Queen of South
19 30th Dec 15:00 Livingston  -  Dunfermline Athletic
20 2nd Jan 15:00 Dundee United  -  Brechin City
20 2nd Jan 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Falkirk
20 2nd Jan 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Livingston
20 2nd Jan 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  St. Mirren
20 2nd Jan 15:00 Queen of South  -  Dumbarton
21 6th Jan 15:00 Brechin City  -  Greenock Morton
21 6th Jan 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Dunfermline Athletic
21 6th Jan 15:00 Falkirk  -  Dundee United
21 6th Jan 15:00 Livingston  -  Queen of South
21 6th Jan 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Inverness CT
22 13th Jan 15:00 Brechin City  -  Livingston
22 13th Jan 15:00 Dumbarton  -  St. Mirren
22 13th Jan 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Dundee United
22 13th Jan 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Queen of South
22 13th Jan 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Falkirk
23 27th Jan 15:00 Dundee United  -  Greenock Morton
23 27th Jan 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  St. Mirren
23 27th Jan 15:00 Falkirk  -  Inverness CT
23 27th Jan 15:00 Livingston  -  Dumbarton
23 27th Jan 15:00 Queen of South  -  Brechin City
24 3rd Feb 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Brechin City
24 3rd Feb 15:00 Falkirk  -  Livingston
24 3rd Feb 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Dundee United
24 3rd Feb 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Dunfermline Athletic
24 3rd Feb 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Queen of South
25 17th Feb 15:00 Brechin City  -  Falkirk
25 17th Feb 15:00 Dundee United  -  Dumbarton
25 17th Feb 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Inverness CT
25 17th Feb 15:00 Livingston  -  St. Mirren
25 17th Feb 15:00 Queen of South  -  Greenock Morton
26 24th Feb 15:00 Falkirk  -  Dumbarton
26 24th Feb 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Greenock Morton
26 24th Feb 15:00 Livingston  -  Dundee United
26 24th Feb 15:00 Queen of South  -  Dunfermline Athletic
26 24th Feb 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Brechin City
27 27th Feb 19:45 Brechin City  -  Dunfermline Athletic
27 27th Feb 19:45 Dumbarton  -  Inverness CT
27 27th Feb 19:45 Dundee United  -  Queen of South
27 27th Feb 19:45 Greenock Morton  -  Livingston
27 27th Feb 19:45 St. Mirren  -  Falkirk
28 3rd Mar 15:00 Dundee United  -  St. Mirren
28 3rd Mar 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Livingston
28 3rd Mar 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Brechin City
28 3rd Mar 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Dumbarton
28 3rd Mar 15:00 Queen of South  -  Falkirk
29 10th Mar 15:00 Brechin City  -  Dundee United
29 10th Mar 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Queen of South
29 10th Mar 15:00 Falkirk  -  Greenock Morton
29 10th Mar 15:00 Livingston  -  Inverness CT
29 10th Mar 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Dunfermline Athletic
30 17th Mar 15:00 Brechin City  -  Dumbarton
30 17th Mar 15:00 Dundee United  -  Inverness CT
30 17th Mar 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Greenock Morton
30 17th Mar 15:00 Livingston  -  Falkirk
30 17th Mar 15:00 Queen of South  -  St. Mirren
31 24th Mar 15:00 Dundee United  -  Dunfermline Athletic
31 24th Mar 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Falkirk
31 24th Mar 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Brechin City
31 24th Mar 15:00 Queen of South  -  Livingston
31 24th Mar 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Dumbarton
32 31st Mar 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Livingston
32 31st Mar 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Queen of South
32 31st Mar 15:00 Falkirk  -  Brechin City
32 31st Mar 15:00 Inverness CT  -  St. Mirren
32 31st Mar 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Dundee United
33 7th Apr 15:00 Brechin City  -  St. Mirren
33 7th Apr 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Dundee United
33 7th Apr 15:00 Falkirk  -  Dunfermline Athletic
33 7th Apr 15:00 Livingston  -  Greenock Morton
33 7th Apr 15:00 Queen of South  -  Inverness CT
34 14th Apr 15:00 Dundee United  -  Falkirk
34 14th Apr 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Brechin City
34 14th Apr 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Dumbarton
34 14th Apr 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Queen of South
34 14th Apr 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Livingston
35 21st Apr 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Falkirk
35 21st Apr 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Dunfermline Athletic
35 21st Apr 15:00 Livingston  -  Brechin City
35 21st Apr 15:00 Queen of South  -  Dundee United
35 21st Apr 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Greenock Morton
36 28th Apr 15:00 Brechin City  -  Queen of South
36 28th Apr 15:00 Dundee United  -  Livingston
36 28th Apr 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Dumbarton
36 28th Apr 15:00 Falkirk  -  St. Mirren
36 28th Apr 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Inverness CT
Find us on Google+