Scotland Irn-Bru 1. Division Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 4th Aug 15:00 Ayr United  -  Partick Thistle
1 4th Aug 15:00 Dundee United  -  Dunfermline Athletic
1 4th Aug 15:00 Falkirk  -  Inverness CT
1 4th Aug 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Queen of South
1 4th Aug 15:00 Ross County  -  Alloa Athletic
2 11th Aug 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Greenock Morton
2 11th Aug 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Ross County
2 11th Aug 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Ayr United
2 11th Aug 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Falkirk
2 11th Aug 15:00 Queen of South  -  Dundee United
3 25th Aug 15:00 Ayr United  -  Dunfermline Athletic
3 25th Aug 15:00 Dundee United  -  Partick Thistle
3 25th Aug 15:00 Falkirk  -  Queen of South
3 25th Aug 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Alloa Athletic
3 25th Aug 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Ross County
4 1st Sep 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Dundee United
4 1st Sep 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Inverness CT
4 1st Sep 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Greenock Morton
4 1st Sep 15:00 Queen of South  -  Ayr United
4 1st Sep 15:00 Ross County  -  Falkirk
5 15th Sep 15:00 Ayr United  -  Falkirk
5 15th Sep 15:00 Dundee United  -  Greenock Morton
5 15th Sep 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Alloa Athletic
5 15th Sep 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Partick Thistle
5 15th Sep 15:00 Queen of South  -  Ross County
6 22nd Sep 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Ayr United
6 22nd Sep 15:00 Falkirk  -  Dundee United
6 22nd Sep 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Dunfermline Athletic
6 22nd Sep 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Queen of South
6 22nd Sep 15:00 Ross County  -  Inverness CT
7 29th Sep 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Falkirk
7 29th Sep 15:00 Dundee United  -  Ross County
7 29th Sep 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Partick Thistle
7 29th Sep 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Queen of South
7 29th Sep 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Ayr United
8 6th Oct 15:00 Ayr United  -  Dundee United
8 6th Oct 15:00 Falkirk  -  Dunfermline Athletic
8 6th Oct 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Greenock Morton
8 6th Oct 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Ross County
8 6th Oct 15:00 Queen of South  -  Alloa Athletic
9 20th Oct 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Partick Thistle
9 20th Oct 15:00 Dundee United  -  Inverness CT
9 20th Oct 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Queen of South
9 20th Oct 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Falkirk
9 20th Oct 15:00 Ross County  -  Ayr United
10 27th Oct 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Inverness CT
10 27th Oct 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Dundee United
10 27th Oct 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Ayr United
10 27th Oct 15:00 Queen of South  -  Falkirk
10 27th Oct 15:00 Ross County  -  Greenock Morton
11 30th Oct 19:45 Ayr United  -  Alloa Athletic
11 30th Oct 19:45 Falkirk  -  Ross County
11 30th Oct 19:45 Inverness CT  -  Dunfermline Athletic
11 30th Oct 19:45 Partick Thistle  -  Dundee United
11 30th Oct 19:45 Queen of South  -  Greenock Morton
12 3rd Nov 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Dunfermline Athletic
12 3rd Nov 15:00 Dundee United  -  Queen of South
12 3rd Nov 15:00 Falkirk  -  Ayr United
12 3rd Nov 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Ross County
12 3rd Nov 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Partick Thistle
13 10th Nov 15:00 Ayr United  -  Queen of South
13 10th Nov 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Falkirk
13 10th Nov 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Alloa Athletic
13 10th Nov 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Inverness CT
13 10th Nov 15:00 Ross County  -  Dundee United
14 17th Nov 15:00 Ayr United  -  Greenock Morton
14 17th Nov 15:00 Dundee United  -  Alloa Athletic
14 17th Nov 15:00 Falkirk  -  Partick Thistle
14 17th Nov 15:00 Queen of South  -  Inverness CT
14 17th Nov 15:00 Ross County  -  Dunfermline Athletic
15 1st Dec 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Ross County
15 1st Dec 15:00 Dundee United  -  Ayr United
15 1st Dec 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Greenock Morton
15 1st Dec 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Falkirk
15 1st Dec 15:00 Queen of South  -  Partick Thistle
16 8th Dec 15:00 Ayr United  -  Inverness CT
16 8th Dec 15:00 Falkirk  -  Alloa Athletic
16 8th Dec 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Dundee United
16 8th Dec 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Dunfermline Athletic
16 8th Dec 15:00 Ross County  -  Queen of South
17 15th Dec 15:00 Ayr United  -  Ross County
17 15th Dec 15:00 Falkirk  -  Greenock Morton
17 15th Dec 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Dundee United
17 15th Dec 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Alloa Athletic
17 15th Dec 15:00 Queen of South  -  Dunfermline Athletic
18 22nd Dec 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Queen of South
18 22nd Dec 15:00 Dundee United  -  Falkirk
18 22nd Dec 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Ayr United
18 22nd Dec 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Inverness CT
18 22nd Dec 15:00 Ross County  -  Partick Thistle
19 29th Dec 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Dundee United
19 29th Dec 15:00 Falkirk  -  Dunfermline Athletic
19 29th Dec 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Greenock Morton
19 29th Dec 15:00 Queen of South  -  Ayr United
19 29th Dec 15:00 Ross County  -  Inverness CT
20 5th Jan 15:00 Ayr United  -  Falkirk
20 5th Jan 15:00 Dundee United  -  Partick Thistle
20 5th Jan 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Alloa Athletic
20 5th Jan 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Queen of South
20 5th Jan 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Ross County
21 12th Jan 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Greenock Morton
21 12th Jan 15:00 Dundee United  -  Dunfermline Athletic
21 12th Jan 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Ayr United
21 12th Jan 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Falkirk
21 12th Jan 15:00 Queen of South  -  Ross County
22 26th Jan 15:00 Ayr United  -  Dundee United
22 26th Jan 15:00 Falkirk  -  Inverness CT
22 26th Jan 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Dunfermline Athletic
22 26th Jan 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Queen of South
22 26th Jan 15:00 Ross County  -  Alloa Athletic
23 2nd Feb 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Ayr United
23 2nd Feb 15:00 Dundee United  -  Greenock Morton
23 2nd Feb 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Ross County
23 2nd Feb 15:00 Falkirk  -  Queen of South
23 2nd Feb 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Partick Thistle
24 16th Feb 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Partick Thistle
24 16th Feb 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Inverness CT
24 16th Feb 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Ayr United
24 16th Feb 15:00 Queen of South  -  Dundee United
24 16th Feb 15:00 Ross County  -  Falkirk
25 23rd Feb 15:00 Ayr United  -  Dunfermline Athletic
25 23rd Feb 15:00 Falkirk  -  Dundee United
25 23rd Feb 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Greenock Morton
25 23rd Feb 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Ross County
25 23rd Feb 15:00 Queen of South  -  Alloa Athletic
26 26th Feb 19:45 Alloa Athletic  -  Falkirk
26 26th Feb 19:45 Dundee United  -  Inverness CT
26 26th Feb 19:45 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Partick Thistle
26 26th Feb 19:45 Greenock Morton  -  Queen of South
26 26th Feb 19:45 Ross County  -  Ayr United
27 2nd Mar 15:00 Ayr United  -  Partick Thistle
27 2nd Mar 15:00 Dundee United  -  Ross County
27 2nd Mar 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Queen of South
27 2nd Mar 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Alloa Athletic
27 2nd Mar 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Falkirk
28 9th Mar 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Dunfermline Athletic
28 9th Mar 15:00 Falkirk  -  Ayr United
28 9th Mar 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Dundee United
28 9th Mar 15:00 Queen of South  -  Inverness CT
28 9th Mar 15:00 Ross County  -  Greenock Morton
29 16th Mar 15:00 Ayr United  -  Queen of South
29 16th Mar 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Dundee United
29 16th Mar 15:00 Falkirk  -  Partick Thistle
29 16th Mar 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Ross County
29 16th Mar 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Alloa Athletic
30 23rd Mar 15:00 Ayr United  -  Greenock Morton
30 23rd Mar 15:00 Dundee United  -  Alloa Athletic
30 23rd Mar 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Inverness CT
30 23rd Mar 15:00 Queen of South  -  Falkirk
30 23rd Mar 15:00 Ross County  -  Dunfermline Athletic
31 30th Mar 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Ross County
31 30th Mar 15:00 Dundee United  -  Queen of South
31 30th Mar 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Ayr United
31 30th Mar 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Falkirk
31 30th Mar 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Partick Thistle
32 6th Apr 15:00 Ayr United  -  Inverness CT
32 6th Apr 15:00 Falkirk  -  Alloa Athletic
32 6th Apr 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Dunfermline Athletic
32 6th Apr 15:00 Queen of South  -  Greenock Morton
32 6th Apr 15:00 Ross County  -  Dundee United
33 13th Apr 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Queen of South
33 13th Apr 15:00 Dundee United  -  Ayr United
33 13th Apr 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Falkirk
33 13th Apr 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Inverness CT
33 13th Apr 15:00 Ross County  -  Partick Thistle
34 20th Apr 15:00 Ayr United  -  Ross County
34 20th Apr 15:00 Falkirk  -  Greenock Morton
34 20th Apr 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Dundee United
34 20th Apr 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Alloa Athletic
34 20th Apr 15:00 Queen of South  -  Dunfermline Athletic
35 27th Apr 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Inverness CT
35 27th Apr 15:00 Dundee United  -  Falkirk
35 27th Apr 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Greenock Morton
35 27th Apr 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Ayr United
35 27th Apr 15:00 Ross County  -  Queen of South
36 4th May 15:00 Ayr United  -  Alloa Athletic
36 4th May 15:00 Falkirk  -  Ross County
36 4th May 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Dunfermline Athletic
36 4th May 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Dundee United
36 4th May 15:00 Queen of South  -  Partick Thistle
Find us on Google+