Scotland Co-operative Insurance Cup Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Select Stage:
Scotland: League Cup Grp. A
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 15th Jul 15:00 Falkirk  -  Stirling Albion
1 15th Jul 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Brechin City
2 18th Jul 19:45 Brechin City  -  Forfar Athletic
2 18th Jul 19:45 Stirling Albion  -  Inverness CT
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Forfar Athletic  -  Stirling Albion
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Falkirk
4 25th Jul 19:45 Falkirk  -  Forfar Athletic
4 25th Jul 19:45 Stirling Albion  -  Brechin City
5 29th Jul 15:00 Brechin City  -  Falkirk
5 29th Jul 15:00 Forfar Athletic  -  Inverness CT
Scotland: League Cup Grp. B
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 15th Jul 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Elgin City
1 15th Jul 15:00 Peterhead  -  East Fife
2 18th Jul 19:45 East Fife  -  Dunfermline Athletic
2 18th Jul 19:45 Elgin City  -  Hearts
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Peterhead
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Hearts  -  East Fife
4 25th Jul 19:45 East Fife  -  Elgin City
4 25th Jul 20:00 Peterhead  -  Hearts
5 29th Jul 15:00 Elgin City  -  Peterhead
5 29th Jul 15:00 Hearts  -  Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland: League Cup Grp. C
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 15th Jul 15:00 Cowdenbeath  -  Buckie Thistle
1 15th Jul 15:00 Dundee United  -  Raith Rovers
2 18th Jul 19:45 Raith Rovers  -  Dundee FC
2 19th Jul 20:00 Buckie Thistle  -  Dundee United
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Dundee FC  -  Buckie Thistle
3 23rd Jul 15:00 Dundee United  -  Cowdenbeath
4 25th Jul 20:00 Buckie Thistle  -  Raith Rovers
4 26th Jul 19:45 Cowdenbeath  -  Dundee FC
5 29th Jul 15:00 Raith Rovers  -  Cowdenbeath
5 30th Jul 15:00 Dundee FC  -  Dundee United
Scotland: League Cup Grp. D
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 15th Jul 15:00 Hibernian  -  Montrose
1 15th Jul 15:00 Ross County  -  Alloa Athletic
2 18th Jul 19:45 Alloa Athletic  -  Arbroath
2 18th Jul 19:45 Montrose  -  Ross County
3 21st Jul 19:45 Ross County  -  Hibernian
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Arbroath  -  Montrose
4 25th Jul 19:45 Hibernian  -  Arbroath
4 25th Jul 19:45 Montrose  -  Alloa Athletic
5 29th Jul 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Hibernian
5 29th Jul 15:00 Arbroath  -  Ross County
Scotland: League Cup Grp. E
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 14th Jul 19:45 Ayr United  -  Kilmarnock
1 15th Jul 15:00 Clyde  -  Annan Athletic
2 18th Jul 19:45 Dumbarton  -  Ayr United
2 18th Jul 19:45 Kilmarnock  -  Clyde
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Annan Athletic  -  Kilmarnock
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Clyde  -  Dumbarton
4 25th Jul 19:45 Ayr United  -  Clyde
4 25th Jul 19:45 Dumbarton  -  Annan Athletic
5 29th Jul 15:00 Annan Athletic  -  Ayr United
5 29th Jul 15:00 Kilmarnock  -  Dumbarton
Scotland: League Cup Grp. F
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 15th Jul 15:00 Berwick Rangers  -  Greenock Morton
1 15th Jul 15:00 Queen's Park  -  Motherwell
2 18th Jul 19:45 Edinburgh City  -  Berwick Rangers
2 18th Jul 19:45 Greenock Morton  -  Queen's Park
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Motherwell  -  Greenock Morton
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Queen's Park  -  Edinburgh City
4 25th Jul 19:45 Berwick Rangers  -  Queen's Park
4 25th Jul 19:45 Edinburgh City  -  Motherwell
5 29th Jul 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Edinburgh City
5 29th Jul 15:00 Motherwell  -  Berwick Rangers
Scotland: League Cup Grp. G
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 15th Jul 14:00 East Kilbride  -  Hamilton Academical
1 15th Jul 15:00 Stenhousemuir  -  Queen of South
2 18th Jul 19:45 Albion Rovers  -  Stenhousemuir
2 18th Jul 19:45 Queen of South  -  East Kilbride
3 22nd Jul 15:00 East Kilbride  -  Albion Rovers
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Hamilton Academical  -  Queen of South
4 25th Jul 19:30 Stenhousemuir  -  East Kilbride
4 25th Jul 19:45 Albion Rovers  -  Hamilton Academical
5 29th Jul 15:00 Hamilton Academical  -  Stenhousemuir
5 29th Jul 15:00 Queen of South  -  Albion Rovers
Scotland: League Cup Grp. H
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 15th Jul 15:00 Livingston  -  Partick Thistle
1 15th Jul 15:00 Stranraer  -  St. Mirren
2 18th Jul 19:45 Airdrieonians  -  Stranraer
2 18th Jul 19:45 St. Mirren  -  Livingston
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Livingston  -  Airdrieonians
3 22nd Jul 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  St. Mirren
4 25th Jul 19:45 Airdrieonians  -  Partick Thistle
4 25th Jul 19:45 Stranraer  -  Livingston
5 29th Jul 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Stranraer
5 29th Jul 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Airdrieonians
Find us on Google+