Primeira Liga Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
2 18th Aug 16:30 Chaves  -  Portimonense
2 18th Aug 19:00 Boavista  -  Benfica
2 18th Aug 21:00 Sporting CP  -  Vitoria de Setubal
2 19th Aug 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Maritimo
2 19th Aug 16:00 Nacional  -  Moreirense
2 19th Aug 18:30 Belenenses  -  FC Porto
2 19th Aug 20:30 Santa Clara  -  Braga
2 20th Aug 20:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Feirense
3 24th Aug 20:30 Maritimo  -  Chaves
3 25th Aug 16:30 Portimonense  -  Santa Clara
3 25th Aug 19:00 Benfica  -  Sporting CP
3 25th Aug 21:00 FC Porto  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 26th Aug 16:00 Feirense  -  Boavista
3 26th Aug 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Nacional
3 26th Aug 18:30 Tondela  -  Rio Ave
3 26th Aug 20:30 Braga  -  Aves
3 27th Aug 20:15 Moreirense  -  Belenenses
4 2nd Sep 16:00 Santa Clara  -  Boavista
4 2nd Sep 16:00 Aves  -  Maritimo
4 2nd Sep 16:00 Belenenses  -  Vitoria de Setubal
4 2nd Sep 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Tondela
4 2nd Sep 16:00 Nacional  -  Benfica
4 2nd Sep 16:00 Chaves  -  Braga
4 2nd Sep 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Feirense
4 2nd Sep 16:00 FC Porto  -  Moreirense
4 2nd Sep 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Portimonense
5 23rd Sep 16:00 Santa Clara  -  Rio Ave
5 23rd Sep 16:00 Boavista  -  Chaves
5 23rd Sep 16:00 Braga  -  Sporting CP
5 23rd Sep 16:00 Feirense  -  Nacional
5 23rd Sep 16:00 Benfica  -  Aves
5 23rd Sep 16:00 Maritimo  -  Belenenses
5 23rd Sep 16:00 Portimonense  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
5 23rd Sep 16:00 Tondela  -  Moreirense
5 23rd Sep 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  FC Porto
6 30th Sep 16:00 Aves  -  Portimonense
6 30th Sep 16:00 Belenenses  -  Braga
6 30th Sep 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Vitoria de Setubal
6 30th Sep 16:00 FC Porto  -  Tondela
6 30th Sep 16:00 Chaves  -  Benfica
6 30th Sep 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Boavista
6 30th Sep 16:00 Nacional  -  Santa Clara
6 30th Sep 16:00 Moreirense  -  Feirense
6 30th Sep 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Maritimo
7 7th Oct 16:00 Santa Clara  -  Chaves
7 7th Oct 16:00 Benfica  -  FC Porto
7 7th Oct 16:00 Braga  -  Rio Ave
7 7th Oct 16:00 Portimonense  -  Sporting CP
7 7th Oct 16:00 Boavista  -  Aves
7 7th Oct 16:00 Feirense  -  Belenenses
7 7th Oct 16:00 Maritimo  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
7 7th Oct 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Moreirense
7 7th Oct 16:00 Tondela  -  Nacional
8 28th Oct 16:00 Aves  -  Santa Clara
8 28th Oct 16:00 Belenenses  -  Benfica
8 28th Oct 16:00 Nacional  -  Portimonense
8 28th Oct 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Boavista
8 28th Oct 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Braga
8 28th Oct 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Chaves
8 28th Oct 16:00 FC Porto  -  Feirense
8 28th Oct 16:00 Moreirense  -  Maritimo
8 28th Oct 16:00 Tondela  -  Vitoria de Setubal
9 4th Nov 16:00 Santa Clara  -  Sporting CP
9 4th Nov 16:00 Benfica  -  Moreirense
9 4th Nov 16:00 Boavista  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
9 4th Nov 16:00 Braga  -  Vitoria de Setubal
9 4th Nov 16:00 Feirense  -  Tondela
9 4th Nov 16:00 Maritimo  -  FC Porto
9 4th Nov 16:00 Chaves  -  Aves
9 4th Nov 16:00 Portimonense  -  Belenenses
9 4th Nov 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Nacional
10 11th Nov 16:00 Aves  -  Rio Ave
10 11th Nov 16:00 Belenenses  -  Boavista
10 11th Nov 16:00 Moreirense  -  Portimonense
10 11th Nov 16:00 Tondela  -  Benfica
10 11th Nov 16:00 FC Porto  -  Braga
10 11th Nov 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Chaves
10 11th Nov 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Santa Clara
10 11th Nov 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Feirense
10 11th Nov 16:00 Nacional  -  Maritimo
11 2nd Dec 16:00 Santa Clara  -  Belenenses
11 2nd Dec 16:00 Aves  -  Nacional
11 2nd Dec 16:00 Benfica  -  Feirense
11 2nd Dec 16:00 Boavista  -  FC Porto
11 2nd Dec 16:00 Braga  -  Moreirense
11 2nd Dec 16:00 Chaves  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
11 2nd Dec 16:00 Maritimo  -  Vitoria de Setubal
11 2nd Dec 16:00 Portimonense  -  Tondela
11 2nd Dec 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Sporting CP
12 9th Dec 16:00 Belenenses  -  Chaves
12 9th Dec 16:00 Feirense  -  Maritimo
12 9th Dec 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Rio Ave
12 9th Dec 16:00 FC Porto  -  Portimonense
12 9th Dec 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Aves
12 9th Dec 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Benfica
12 9th Dec 16:00 Nacional  -  Boavista
12 9th Dec 16:00 Tondela  -  Braga
12 9th Dec 16:00 Moreirense  -  Santa Clara
13 16th Dec 15:00 Santa Clara  -  FC Porto
13 16th Dec 16:00 Aves  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
13 16th Dec 16:00 Boavista  -  Tondela
13 16th Dec 16:00 Braga  -  Feirense
13 16th Dec 16:00 Chaves  -  Moreirense
13 16th Dec 16:00 Portimonense  -  Vitoria de Setubal
13 16th Dec 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Belenenses
13 16th Dec 16:00 Maritimo  -  Benfica
13 16th Dec 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Nacional
14 23rd Dec 16:00 Benfica  -  Braga
14 23rd Dec 16:00 Feirense  -  Portimonense
14 23rd Dec 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Sporting CP
14 23rd Dec 16:00 FC Porto  -  Rio Ave
14 23rd Dec 16:00 Belenenses  -  Aves
14 23rd Dec 16:00 Moreirense  -  Boavista
14 23rd Dec 16:00 Nacional  -  Chaves
14 23rd Dec 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Santa Clara
14 23rd Dec 16:00 Tondela  -  Maritimo
15 2nd Jan 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Tondela
15 2nd Jan 16:00 Aves  -  FC Porto
15 2nd Jan 16:00 Boavista  -  Vitoria de Setubal
15 2nd Jan 16:00 Braga  -  Maritimo
15 2nd Jan 16:00 Chaves  -  Feirense
15 2nd Jan 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Belenenses
15 2nd Jan 16:00 Portimonense  -  Benfica
15 2nd Jan 16:00 Nacional  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
15 2nd Jan 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Moreirense
16 6th Jan 16:00 Belenenses  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
16 6th Jan 16:00 Benfica  -  Rio Ave
16 6th Jan 16:00 Maritimo  -  Portimonense
16 6th Jan 16:00 Moreirense  -  Aves
16 6th Jan 16:00 Braga  -  Boavista
16 6th Jan 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Chaves
16 6th Jan 16:00 Feirense  -  Santa Clara
16 6th Jan 16:00 FC Porto  -  Nacional
16 6th Jan 16:00 Tondela  -  Sporting CP
17 12th Jan 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Benfica
17 12th Jan 16:00 Aves  -  Feirense
17 12th Jan 16:00 Boavista  -  Maritimo
17 12th Jan 16:00 Chaves  -  Tondela
17 12th Jan 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Moreirense
17 12th Jan 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Vitoria de Setubal
17 12th Jan 16:00 Nacional  -  Belenenses
17 12th Jan 16:00 Portimonense  -  Braga
17 12th Jan 16:00 Sporting CP  -  FC Porto
18 19th Jan 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Maritimo
18 19th Jan 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Benfica
18 19th Jan 16:00 Nacional  -  Braga
18 19th Jan 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Feirense
18 19th Jan 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Moreirense
18 19th Jan 16:00 Aves  -  Vitoria de Setubal
18 19th Jan 16:00 Belenenses  -  Tondela
18 19th Jan 16:00 Boavista  -  Portimonense
18 19th Jan 16:00 Chaves  -  FC Porto
19 30th Jan 16:00 Tondela  -  Aves
19 30th Jan 16:00 FC Porto  -  Belenenses
19 30th Jan 16:00 Portimonense  -  Chaves
19 30th Jan 16:00 Benfica  -  Boavista
19 30th Jan 16:00 Braga  -  Santa Clara
19 30th Jan 16:00 Feirense  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
19 30th Jan 16:00 Maritimo  -  Rio Ave
19 30th Jan 16:00 Moreirense  -  Nacional
19 30th Jan 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Sporting CP
20 3rd Feb 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Portimonense
20 3rd Feb 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Benfica
20 3rd Feb 16:00 Aves  -  Braga
20 3rd Feb 16:00 Belenenses  -  Moreirense
20 3rd Feb 16:00 Boavista  -  Feirense
20 3rd Feb 16:00 Chaves  -  Maritimo
20 3rd Feb 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  FC Porto
20 3rd Feb 16:00 Nacional  -  Vitoria de Setubal
20 3rd Feb 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Tondela
21 10th Feb 16:00 Maritimo  -  Aves
21 10th Feb 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Belenenses
21 10th Feb 16:00 Tondela  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
21 10th Feb 16:00 Benfica  -  Nacional
21 10th Feb 16:00 Boavista  -  Santa Clara
21 10th Feb 16:00 Braga  -  Chaves
21 10th Feb 16:00 Feirense  -  Sporting CP
21 10th Feb 16:00 Moreirense  -  FC Porto
21 10th Feb 16:00 Portimonense  -  Rio Ave
22 17th Feb 16:00 Chaves  -  Boavista
22 17th Feb 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Braga
22 17th Feb 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Santa Clara
22 17th Feb 16:00 Nacional  -  Feirense
22 17th Feb 16:00 Aves  -  Benfica
22 17th Feb 16:00 Belenenses  -  Maritimo
22 17th Feb 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Portimonense
22 17th Feb 16:00 Moreirense  -  Tondela
22 17th Feb 16:00 FC Porto  -  Vitoria de Setubal
23 24th Feb 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Nacional
23 24th Feb 16:00 Portimonense  -  Aves
23 24th Feb 16:00 Braga  -  Belenenses
23 24th Feb 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
23 24th Feb 16:00 Tondela  -  FC Porto
23 24th Feb 16:00 Benfica  -  Chaves
23 24th Feb 16:00 Boavista  -  Rio Ave
23 24th Feb 16:00 Feirense  -  Moreirense
23 24th Feb 16:00 Maritimo  -  Sporting CP
24 3rd Mar 16:00 FC Porto  -  Benfica
24 3rd Mar 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Braga
24 3rd Mar 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Portimonense
24 3rd Mar 16:00 Aves  -  Boavista
24 3rd Mar 16:00 Belenenses  -  Feirense
24 3rd Mar 16:00 Chaves  -  Santa Clara
24 3rd Mar 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Maritimo
24 3rd Mar 16:00 Moreirense  -  Vitoria de Setubal
24 3rd Mar 16:00 Nacional  -  Tondela
25 10th Mar 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Aves
25 10th Mar 16:00 Benfica  -  Belenenses
25 10th Mar 16:00 Portimonense  -  Nacional
25 10th Mar 16:00 Boavista  -  Sporting CP
25 10th Mar 16:00 Braga  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
25 10th Mar 16:00 Chaves  -  Rio Ave
25 10th Mar 16:00 Feirense  -  FC Porto
25 10th Mar 16:00 Maritimo  -  Moreirense
25 10th Mar 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Tondela
26 17th Mar 16:00 Moreirense  -  Benfica
26 17th Mar 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Boavista
26 17th Mar 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Braga
26 17th Mar 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Santa Clara
26 17th Mar 16:00 Tondela  -  Feirense
26 17th Mar 16:00 FC Porto  -  Maritimo
26 17th Mar 16:00 Aves  -  Chaves
26 17th Mar 16:00 Belenenses  -  Portimonense
26 17th Mar 16:00 Nacional  -  Rio Ave
27 31st Mar 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
27 31st Mar 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Aves
27 31st Mar 16:00 Boavista  -  Belenenses
27 31st Mar 16:00 Portimonense  -  Moreirense
27 31st Mar 16:00 Benfica  -  Tondela
27 31st Mar 16:00 Braga  -  FC Porto
27 31st Mar 16:00 Chaves  -  Sporting CP
27 31st Mar 16:00 Feirense  -  Vitoria de Setubal
27 31st Mar 16:00 Maritimo  -  Nacional
28 7th Apr 16:00 Nacional  -  Aves
28 7th Apr 16:00 Feirense  -  Benfica
28 7th Apr 16:00 FC Porto  -  Boavista
28 7th Apr 16:00 Moreirense  -  Braga
28 7th Apr 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Chaves
28 7th Apr 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Maritimo
28 7th Apr 16:00 Tondela  -  Portimonense
28 7th Apr 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Rio Ave
28 7th Apr 16:00 Belenenses  -  Santa Clara
29 14th Apr 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Moreirense
29 14th Apr 16:00 Chaves  -  Belenenses
29 14th Apr 16:00 Maritimo  -  Feirense
29 14th Apr 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
29 14th Apr 16:00 Portimonense  -  FC Porto
29 14th Apr 16:00 Aves  -  Sporting CP
29 14th Apr 16:00 Benfica  -  Vitoria de Setubal
29 14th Apr 16:00 Boavista  -  Nacional
29 14th Apr 16:00 Braga  -  Tondela
30 20th Apr 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Aves
30 20th Apr 16:00 Tondela  -  Boavista
30 20th Apr 16:00 Feirense  -  Braga
30 20th Apr 16:00 Moreirense  -  Chaves
30 20th Apr 16:00 FC Porto  -  Santa Clara
30 20th Apr 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Portimonense
30 20th Apr 16:00 Belenenses  -  Rio Ave
30 20th Apr 16:00 Benfica  -  Maritimo
30 20th Apr 16:00 Nacional  -  Sporting CP
31 28th Apr 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Vitoria de Setubal
31 28th Apr 16:00 Braga  -  Benfica
31 28th Apr 16:00 Portimonense  -  Feirense
31 28th Apr 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
31 28th Apr 16:00 Rio Ave  -  FC Porto
31 28th Apr 16:00 Aves  -  Belenenses
31 28th Apr 16:00 Boavista  -  Moreirense
31 28th Apr 16:00 Chaves  -  Nacional
31 28th Apr 16:00 Maritimo  -  Tondela
32 5th May 16:00 FC Porto  -  Aves
32 5th May 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Boavista
32 5th May 16:00 Maritimo  -  Braga
32 5th May 16:00 Feirense  -  Chaves
32 5th May 16:00 Tondela  -  Santa Clara
32 5th May 16:00 Belenenses  -  Sporting CP
32 5th May 16:00 Benfica  -  Portimonense
32 5th May 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Nacional
32 5th May 16:00 Moreirense  -  Rio Ave
33 12th May 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Feirense
33 12th May 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Belenenses
33 12th May 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Benfica
33 12th May 16:00 Portimonense  -  Maritimo
33 12th May 16:00 Aves  -  Moreirense
33 12th May 16:00 Boavista  -  Braga
33 12th May 16:00 Chaves  -  Vitoria de Setubal
33 12th May 16:00 Nacional  -  FC Porto
33 12th May 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Tondela
34 19th May 16:00 Feirense  -  Aves
34 19th May 16:00 Maritimo  -  Boavista
34 19th May 16:00 Tondela  -  Chaves
34 19th May 16:00 Moreirense  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
34 19th May 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Rio Ave
34 19th May 16:00 Belenenses  -  Nacional
34 19th May 16:00 Benfica  -  Santa Clara
34 19th May 16:00 Braga  -  Portimonense
34 19th May 16:00 FC Porto  -  Sporting CP
Find us on Google+