Bet_10_Get_40

Portugal Liga ZON Sagres Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
22 20th Feb 20:00 Maritimo  -  Nacional
23 24th Feb 19:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Moreirense
23 24th Feb 21:00 Benfica  -  Chaves
23 25th Feb 16:00 Tondela  -  Maritimo
23 25th Feb 18:15 Estoril  -  Sporting CP
23 25th Feb 20:30 Rio Ave  -  Pacos de Ferreira
23 26th Feb 16:00 Nacional  -  Feirense
23 26th Feb 18:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Braga
23 26th Feb 20:15 Boavista  -  FC Porto
23 27th Feb 20:00 Arouca  -  Belenenses
24 3rd Mar 20:30 Moreirense  -  Boavista
24 4th Mar 16:00 Braga  -  Arouca
24 4th Mar 18:15 FC Porto  -  Nacional
24 4th Mar 20:30 Feirense  -  Benfica
24 5th Mar 11:45 Pacos de Ferreira  -  Tondela
24 5th Mar 16:00 Maritimo  -  Vitoria de Setubal
24 5th Mar 18:00 Belenenses  -  Chaves
24 5th Mar 20:15 Sporting CP  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
24 6th Mar 20:00 Estoril  -  Rio Ave
25 10th Mar 20:30 Arouca  -  FC Porto
25 11th Mar 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Feirense
25 11th Mar 18:15 Chaves  -  Braga
25 11th Mar 20:30 Tondela  -  Sporting CP
25 12th Mar 16:00 Nacional  -  Pacos de Ferreira
25 12th Mar 16:00 Boavista  -  Maritimo
25 12th Mar 18:00 Rio Ave  -  Moreirense
25 12th Mar 20:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Estoril
25 13th Mar 20:00 Benfica  -  Belenenses
26 17th Mar 20:30 Estoril  -  Boavista
26 18th Mar 16:00 Belenenses  -  Braga
26 18th Mar 16:00 Moreirense  -  Tondela
26 18th Mar 18:15 Sporting CP  -  Nacional
26 18th Mar 20:30 Pacos de Ferreira  -  Benfica
26 19th Mar 16:00 Maritimo  -  Arouca
26 19th Mar 16:00 Feirense  -  Chaves
26 19th Mar 18:00 FC Porto  -  Vitoria de Setubal
26 19th Mar 20:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Rio Ave
27 2nd Apr 16:00 Tondela  -  Estoril
27 2nd Apr 16:00 Nacional  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
27 2nd Apr 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Moreirense
27 2nd Apr 16:00 Arouca  -  Sporting CP
27 2nd Apr 16:00 Belenenses  -  Feirense
27 2nd Apr 16:00 Benfica  -  FC Porto
27 2nd Apr 16:00 Boavista  -  Rio Ave
27 2nd Apr 16:00 Braga  -  Maritimo
27 2nd Apr 16:00 Chaves  -  Pacos de Ferreira
28 9th Apr 16:00 Pacos de Ferreira  -  Arouca
28 9th Apr 16:00 FC Porto  -  Belenenses
28 9th Apr 16:00 Moreirense  -  Benfica
28 9th Apr 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Boavista
28 9th Apr 16:00 Feirense  -  Braga
28 9th Apr 16:00 Maritimo  -  Chaves
28 9th Apr 16:00 Estoril  -  Nacional
28 9th Apr 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Tondela
28 9th Apr 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Vitoria de Setubal
29 15th Apr 16:00 Nacional  -  Moreirense
29 15th Apr 16:00 Tondela  -  Rio Ave
29 15th Apr 16:00 Arouca  -  Feirense
29 15th Apr 16:00 Belenenses  -  Estoril
29 15th Apr 16:00 Benfica  -  Maritimo
29 15th Apr 16:00 Boavista  -  Pacos de Ferreira
29 15th Apr 16:00 Braga  -  FC Porto
29 15th Apr 16:00 Chaves  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
29 15th Apr 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Sporting CP
30 23rd Apr 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Arouca
30 23rd Apr 16:00 Maritimo  -  Belenenses
30 23rd Apr 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Benfica
30 23rd Apr 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Boavista
30 23rd Apr 16:00 Pacos de Ferreira  -  Braga
30 23rd Apr 16:00 Moreirense  -  Chaves
30 23rd Apr 16:00 FC Porto  -  Feirense
30 23rd Apr 16:00 Tondela  -  Nacional
30 23rd Apr 16:00 Estoril  -  Vitoria de Setubal
31 30th Apr 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
31 30th Apr 16:00 Arouca  -  Moreirense
31 30th Apr 16:00 Belenenses  -  Pacos de Ferreira
31 30th Apr 16:00 Benfica  -  Estoril
31 30th Apr 16:00 Boavista  -  Tondela
31 30th Apr 16:00 Braga  -  Sporting CP
31 30th Apr 16:00 Chaves  -  FC Porto
31 30th Apr 16:00 Feirense  -  Maritimo
31 30th Apr 16:00 Nacional  -  Rio Ave
32 7th May 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Arouca
32 7th May 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Belenenses
32 7th May 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Benfica
32 7th May 16:00 Moreirense  -  Braga
32 7th May 16:00 Estoril  -  Chaves
32 7th May 16:00 Pacos de Ferreira  -  Feirense
32 7th May 16:00 Tondela  -  Vitoria de Setubal
32 7th May 16:00 Boavista  -  Nacional
32 7th May 16:00 Maritimo  -  FC Porto
33 14th May 16:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Boavista
33 14th May 16:00 Maritimo  -  Estoril
33 14th May 16:00 FC Porto  -  Pacos de Ferreira
33 14th May 16:00 Arouca  -  Tondela
33 14th May 16:00 Belenenses  -  Moreirense
33 14th May 16:00 Benfica  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
33 14th May 16:00 Braga  -  Nacional
33 14th May 16:00 Chaves  -  Rio Ave
33 14th May 16:00 Feirense  -  Sporting CP
34 21st May 16:00 Estoril  -  Arouca
34 21st May 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Belenenses
34 21st May 16:00 Boavista  -  Benfica
34 21st May 16:00 Tondela  -  Braga
34 21st May 16:00 Sporting CP  -  Chaves
34 21st May 16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Feirense
34 21st May 16:00 Pacos de Ferreira  -  Maritimo
34 21st May 16:00 Moreirense  -  FC Porto
34 21st May 16:00 Nacional  -  Vitoria de Setubal
Find us on Google+