Netherlands Eredivisie Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 11th Aug 19:00 ADO Den Haag  -  FC Utrecht
1 12th Aug 17:30 VVV-Venlo  -  Sparta Rotterdam
1 12th Aug 17:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  AZ Alkmaar
1 12th Aug 19:45 Heracles  -  Ajax
1 12th Aug 19:45 Vitesse  -  NAC Breda
1 13th Aug 11:30 PEC Zwolle  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
1 13th Aug 13:30 Feyenoord  -  FC Twente
1 13th Aug 13:30 Willem II  -  Excelsior
1 13th Aug 15:45 FC Groningen  -  SC Heerenveen
2 18th Aug 19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  Vitesse
2 19th Aug 17:30 FC Twente  -  VVV-Venlo
2 19th Aug 18:45 Ajax  -  FC Groningen
2 19th Aug 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  ADO Den Haag
2 19th Aug 19:45 SC Heerenveen  -  Heracles
2 20th Aug 11:30 Excelsior  -  Feyenoord
2 20th Aug 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  Willem II
2 20th Aug 15:45 Sparta Rotterdam  -  PEC Zwolle
2 20th Aug 15:45 NAC Breda  -  PSV Eindhoven
3 25th Aug 19:00 NAC Breda  -  Sparta Rotterdam
3 26th Aug 17:30 Vitesse  -  AZ Alkmaar
3 26th Aug 18:45 ADO Den Haag  -  SC Heerenveen
3 26th Aug 18:45 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Twente
3 26th Aug 19:45 Heracles  -  Excelsior
3 27th Aug 11:30 Feyenoord  -  Willem II
3 27th Aug 13:30 VVV-Venlo  -  Ajax
3 27th Aug 15:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
3 27th Aug 15:45 FC Groningen  -  FC Utrecht
4 9th Sep 17:30 Willem II  -  ADO Den Haag
4 9th Sep 17:30 Heracles  -  Feyenoord
4 9th Sep 19:45 Ajax  -  PEC Zwolle
4 9th Sep 19:45 Excelsior  -  Vitesse
4 10th Sep 11:30 SC Heerenveen  -  PSV Eindhoven
4 10th Sep 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
4 10th Sep 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  FC Twente
4 10th Sep 13:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  NAC Breda
4 10th Sep 15:45 FC Groningen  -  VVV-Venlo
5 15th Sep 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam  -  AZ Alkmaar
5 16th Sep 17:30 Excelsior  -  SC Heerenveen
5 16th Sep 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  Willem II
5 16th Sep 18:45 NAC Breda  -  FC Groningen
5 16th Sep 19:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Heracles
5 17th Sep 11:30 Vitesse  -  VVV-Venlo
5 17th Sep 13:30 ADO Den Haag  -  Ajax
5 17th Sep 13:30 FC Twente  -  FC Utrecht
5 17th Sep 15:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  Feyenoord
6 23rd Sep 17:30 Willem II  -  SC Heerenveen
6 23rd Sep 17:30 Ajax  -  Vitesse
6 23rd Sep 19:45 Feyenoord  -  NAC Breda
6 23rd Sep 19:45 ADO Den Haag  -  Sparta Rotterdam
6 24th Sep 11:30 FC Utrecht  -  PSV Eindhoven
6 24th Sep 13:30 Heracles  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
6 24th Sep 13:30 VVV-Venlo  -  PEC Zwolle
6 24th Sep 13:30 FC Groningen  -  FC Twente
6 24th Sep 15:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  Excelsior
7 29th Sep 19:00 FC Twente  -  Heracles
7 30th Sep 17:30 NAC Breda  -  ADO Den Haag
7 30th Sep 18:45 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Groningen
7 30th Sep 18:45 Excelsior  -  VVV-Venlo
7 30th Sep 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
7 1st Oct 11:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Feyenoord
7 1st Oct 13:30 SC Heerenveen  -  Ajax
7 1st Oct 13:30 Vitesse  -  FC Utrecht
7 1st Oct 15:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  Willem II
8 14th Oct 17:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  NAC Breda
8 14th Oct 17:30 Ajax  -  Sparta Rotterdam
8 14th Oct 19:45 Feyenoord  -  PEC Zwolle
8 14th Oct 19:45 FC Utrecht  -  SC Heerenveen
8 15th Oct 11:30 Heracles  -  Vitesse
8 15th Oct 13:30 Willem II  -  FC Twente
8 15th Oct 13:30 VVV-Venlo  -  PSV Eindhoven
8 15th Oct 13:30 FC Groningen  -  AZ Alkmaar
8 15th Oct 15:45 ADO Den Haag  -  Excelsior
9 20th Oct 19:00 FC Groningen  -  Willem II
9 21st Oct 17:30 NAC Breda  -  PEC Zwolle
9 21st Oct 18:45 Excelsior  -  Sparta Rotterdam
9 21st Oct 18:45 VVV-Venlo  -  ADO Den Haag
9 21st Oct 19:45 FC Twente  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
9 22nd Oct 11:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  Heracles
9 22nd Oct 13:30 Feyenoord  -  Ajax
9 22nd Oct 13:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  FC Utrecht
9 22nd Oct 15:45 SC Heerenveen  -  Vitesse
10 27th Oct 19:00 FC Twente  -  Excelsior
10 28th Oct 17:30 Heracles  -  VVV-Venlo
10 28th Oct 17:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  Feyenoord
10 28th Oct 19:45 Willem II  -  Ajax
10 28th Oct 19:45 PEC Zwolle  -  ADO Den Haag
10 29th Oct 11:30 Vitesse  -  PSV Eindhoven
10 29th Oct 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  NAC Breda
10 29th Oct 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  FC Groningen
10 29th Oct 15:45 SC Heerenveen  -  AZ Alkmaar
11 3rd Nov 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam  -  SC Heerenveen
11 4th Nov 17:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Willem II
11 4th Nov 18:45 Excelsior  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
11 4th Nov 18:45 Heracles  -  FC Groningen
11 4th Nov 19:45 VVV-Venlo  -  NAC Breda
11 5th Nov 11:30 ADO Den Haag  -  Feyenoord
11 5th Nov 13:30 Ajax  -  FC Utrecht
11 5th Nov 13:30 Vitesse  -  PEC Zwolle
11 5th Nov 15:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  FC Twente
12 18th Nov 17:30 FC Twente  -  SC Heerenveen
12 18th Nov 17:30 Feyenoord  -  VVV-Venlo
12 18th Nov 19:45 NAC Breda  -  Ajax
12 18th Nov 19:45 Willem II  -  Sparta Rotterdam
12 19th Nov 11:30 ADO Den Haag  -  Heracles
12 19th Nov 13:30 PEC Zwolle  -  PSV Eindhoven
12 19th Nov 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  Excelsior
12 19th Nov 13:30 FC Groningen  -  Vitesse
12 19th Nov 15:45 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  AZ Alkmaar
13 24th Nov 19:00 AZ Alkmaar  -  FC Twente
13 25th Nov 17:30 VVV-Venlo  -  Willem II
13 25th Nov 18:45 Heracles  -  NAC Breda
13 25th Nov 18:45 FC Groningen  -  Feyenoord
13 25th Nov 19:45 SC Heerenveen  -  PEC Zwolle
13 26th Nov 11:30 Ajax  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
13 26th Nov 13:30 Excelsior  -  PSV Eindhoven
13 26th Nov 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  FC Utrecht
13 26th Nov 15:45 Vitesse  -  ADO Den Haag
14 1st Dec 19:00 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Utrecht
14 2nd Dec 17:30 ADO Den Haag  -  FC Groningen
14 2nd Dec 17:30 FC Twente  -  Ajax
14 2nd Dec 19:45 Feyenoord  -  Vitesse
14 2nd Dec 19:45 Willem II  -  Heracles
14 3rd Dec 11:30 VVV-Venlo  -  AZ Alkmaar
14 3rd Dec 13:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  Sparta Rotterdam
14 3rd Dec 13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  SC Heerenveen
14 3rd Dec 15:45 NAC Breda  -  Excelsior
15 8th Dec 19:00 Willem II  -  NAC Breda
15 9th Dec 17:30 SC Heerenveen  -  VVV-Venlo
15 9th Dec 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  Heracles
15 9th Dec 18:45 Excelsior  -  PEC Zwolle
15 9th Dec 19:45 FC Twente  -  ADO Den Haag
15 10th Dec 11:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  FC Groningen
15 10th Dec 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  Feyenoord
15 10th Dec 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  Vitesse
15 10th Dec 15:45 Ajax  -  PSV Eindhoven
16 12th Dec 17:30 NAC Breda  -  FC Twente
16 12th Dec 19:45 PEC Zwolle  -  AZ Alkmaar
16 13th Dec 17:30 Vitesse  -  Willem II
16 13th Dec 17:30 FC Groningen  -  PSV Eindhoven
16 13th Dec 18:45 VVV-Venlo  -  FC Utrecht
16 13th Dec 19:45 Feyenoord  -  SC Heerenveen
16 13th Dec 19:45 ADO Den Haag  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
16 14th Dec 17:30 Heracles  -  Sparta Rotterdam
16 14th Dec 19:45 Ajax  -  Excelsior
17 16th Dec 17:30 SC Heerenveen  -  NAC Breda
17 16th Dec 17:30 Willem II  -  PEC Zwolle
17 16th Dec 18:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  ADO Den Haag
17 16th Dec 19:45 FC Twente  -  Vitesse
17 16th Dec 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  VVV-Venlo
17 17th Dec 11:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  Feyenoord
17 17th Dec 13:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Ajax
17 17th Dec 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  Heracles
17 17th Dec 15:45 Excelsior  -  FC Groningen
18 22nd Dec 19:00 ADO Den Haag  -  PEC Zwolle
18 23rd Dec 17:30 VVV-Venlo  -  Heracles
18 23rd Dec 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  SC Heerenveen
18 23rd Dec 18:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  Vitesse
18 23rd Dec 19:45 Excelsior  -  FC Twente
18 24th Dec 11:30 FC Groningen  -  Sparta Rotterdam
18 24th Dec 13:30 NAC Breda  -  FC Utrecht
18 24th Dec 13:30 Ajax  -  Willem II
18 24th Dec 15:45 Feyenoord  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
19 19th Jan 19:00 FC Utrecht  -  AZ Alkmaar
19 20th Jan 17:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  FC Twente
19 20th Jan 18:45 PEC Zwolle  -  NAC Breda
19 20th Jan 18:45 ADO Den Haag  -  VVV-Venlo
19 20th Jan 19:45 Vitesse  -  SC Heerenveen
19 21st Jan 11:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  Excelsior
19 21st Jan 13:30 Willem II  -  FC Groningen
19 21st Jan 13:30 Ajax  -  Feyenoord
19 21st Jan 15:45 Heracles  -  PSV Eindhoven
20 26th Jan 19:00 SC Heerenveen  -  Sparta Rotterdam
20 27th Jan 17:30 FC Groningen  -  Heracles
20 27th Jan 18:45 FC Twente  -  PSV Eindhoven
20 27th Jan 18:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Vitesse
20 27th Jan 19:45 NAC Breda  -  VVV-Venlo
20 28th Jan 11:30 FC Utrecht  -  Ajax
20 28th Jan 13:30 Feyenoord  -  ADO Den Haag
20 28th Jan 13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  Excelsior
20 28th Jan 15:45 Willem II  -  AZ Alkmaar
21 2nd Feb 19:00 Vitesse  -  FC Groningen
21 3rd Feb 17:30 SC Heerenveen  -  FC Twente
21 3rd Feb 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
21 3rd Feb 18:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  PEC Zwolle
21 3rd Feb 19:45 Heracles  -  ADO Den Haag
21 4th Feb 11:30 Excelsior  -  FC Utrecht
21 4th Feb 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  Willem II
21 4th Feb 13:30 VVV-Venlo  -  Feyenoord
21 4th Feb 15:45 Ajax  -  NAC Breda
22 6th Feb 17:30 FC Twente  -  AZ Alkmaar
22 6th Feb 19:45 PEC Zwolle  -  SC Heerenveen
22 7th Feb 17:30 FC Utrecht  -  Sparta Rotterdam
22 7th Feb 17:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  Excelsior
22 7th Feb 18:45 Willem II  -  VVV-Venlo
22 7th Feb 19:45 NAC Breda  -  Heracles
22 7th Feb 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  Ajax
22 8th Feb 17:30 ADO Den Haag  -  Vitesse
22 8th Feb 19:45 Feyenoord  -  FC Groningen
23 10th Feb 17:30 Heracles  -  Willem II
23 10th Feb 17:30 FC Utrecht  -  PEC Zwolle
23 10th Feb 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam  -  PSV Eindhoven
23 10th Feb 19:45 SC Heerenveen  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
23 10th Feb 19:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  VVV-Venlo
23 11th Feb 11:30 Ajax  -  FC Twente
23 11th Feb 13:30 Vitesse  -  Feyenoord
23 11th Feb 13:30 Excelsior  -  NAC Breda
23 11th Feb 15:45 FC Groningen  -  ADO Den Haag
24 16th Feb 19:00 VVV-Venlo  -  FC Groningen
24 17th Feb 17:30 Vitesse  -  Excelsior
24 17th Feb 18:45 NAC Breda  -  AZ Alkmaar
24 17th Feb 18:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  SC Heerenveen
24 17th Feb 19:45 ADO Den Haag  -  Willem II
24 18th Feb 11:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  FC Utrecht
24 18th Feb 13:30 Feyenoord  -  Heracles
24 18th Feb 13:30 FC Twente  -  Sparta Rotterdam
24 18th Feb 15:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Ajax
25 23rd Feb 19:00 FC Groningen  -  NAC Breda
25 24th Feb 17:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Sparta Rotterdam
25 24th Feb 18:45 SC Heerenveen  -  Excelsior
25 24th Feb 18:45 Heracles  -  PEC Zwolle
25 24th Feb 19:45 VVV-Venlo  -  Vitesse
25 25th Feb 11:30 Ajax  -  ADO Den Haag
25 25th Feb 13:30 Feyenoord  -  PSV Eindhoven
25 25th Feb 13:30 Willem II  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
25 25th Feb 15:45 FC Utrecht  -  FC Twente
26 2nd Mar 19:00 SC Heerenveen  -  Willem II
26 3rd Mar 17:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  FC Utrecht
26 3rd Mar 17:30 Excelsior  -  AZ Alkmaar
26 3rd Mar 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  Heracles
26 3rd Mar 19:45 NAC Breda  -  Feyenoord
26 4th Mar 11:30 PEC Zwolle  -  VVV-Venlo
26 4th Mar 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  ADO Den Haag
26 4th Mar 13:30 Vitesse  -  Ajax
26 4th Mar 15:45 FC Twente  -  FC Groningen
27 9th Mar 19:00 Heracles  -  FC Twente
27 10th Mar 17:30 ADO Den Haag  -  NAC Breda
27 10th Mar 18:45 VVV-Venlo  -  Excelsior
27 10th Mar 18:45 Willem II  -  PSV Eindhoven
27 10th Mar 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  Sparta Rotterdam
27 11th Mar 11:30 FC Groningen  -  PEC Zwolle
27 11th Mar 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  Vitesse
27 11th Mar 13:30 Ajax  -  SC Heerenveen
27 11th Mar 15:45 Feyenoord  -  AZ Alkmaar
28 16th Mar 19:00 Excelsior  -  ADO Den Haag
28 17th Mar 17:30 FC Twente  -  Willem II
28 17th Mar 18:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  VVV-Venlo
28 17th Mar 18:45 Vitesse  -  Heracles
28 17th Mar 19:45 SC Heerenveen  -  FC Utrecht
28 18th Mar 11:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  FC Groningen
28 18th Mar 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  Ajax
28 18th Mar 13:30 NAC Breda  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
28 18th Mar 15:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Feyenoord
29 31st Mar 17:30 PEC Zwolle  -  Sparta Rotterdam
29 31st Mar 17:30 Vitesse  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
29 31st Mar 18:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  NAC Breda
29 31st Mar 19:45 Willem II  -  FC Utrecht
29 31st Mar 19:45 ADO Den Haag  -  AZ Alkmaar
29 1st Apr 11:30 VVV-Venlo  -  FC Twente
29 1st Apr 13:30 Heracles  -  SC Heerenveen
29 1st Apr 13:30 FC Groningen  -  Ajax
29 1st Apr 15:45 Feyenoord  -  Excelsior
30 6th Apr 19:00 Excelsior  -  Willem II
30 7th Apr 17:30 NAC Breda  -  Vitesse
30 7th Apr 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  PEC Zwolle
30 7th Apr 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  PSV Eindhoven
30 7th Apr 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam  -  VVV-Venlo
30 8th Apr 11:30 FC Utrecht  -  ADO Den Haag
30 8th Apr 13:30 FC Twente  -  Feyenoord
30 8th Apr 13:30 SC Heerenveen  -  FC Groningen
30 8th Apr 15:45 Ajax  -  Heracles
31 13th Apr 19:00 Heracles  -  AZ Alkmaar
31 14th Apr 17:30 ADO Den Haag  -  FC Twente
31 14th Apr 18:45 Vitesse  -  Sparta Rotterdam
31 14th Apr 18:45 VVV-Venlo  -  SC Heerenveen
31 14th Apr 19:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Excelsior
31 15th Apr 11:30 NAC Breda  -  Willem II
31 15th Apr 13:30 Feyenoord  -  FC Utrecht
31 15th Apr 13:30 FC Groningen  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
31 15th Apr 15:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  Ajax
32 17th Apr 17:30 FC Twente  -  PEC Zwolle
32 17th Apr 19:45 SC Heerenveen  -  ADO Den Haag
32 18th Apr 17:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Vitesse
32 18th Apr 17:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  PSV Eindhoven
32 18th Apr 18:45 Excelsior  -  Heracles
32 18th Apr 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam  -  NAC Breda
32 18th Apr 19:45 Ajax  -  VVV-Venlo
32 19th Apr 17:30 FC Utrecht  -  FC Groningen
32 19th Apr 19:45 Willem II  -  Feyenoord
33 29th Apr 13:30 FC Groningen  -  Excelsior
33 29th Apr 13:30 Heracles  -  FC Utrecht
33 29th Apr 13:30 Feyenoord  -  Sparta Rotterdam
33 29th Apr 13:30 NAC Breda  -  SC Heerenveen
33 29th Apr 13:30 PEC Zwolle  -  Willem II
33 29th Apr 13:30 Ajax  -  AZ Alkmaar
33 29th Apr 13:30 Vitesse  -  FC Twente
33 29th Apr 13:30 VVV-Venlo  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
33 29th Apr 13:30 ADO Den Haag  -  PSV Eindhoven
34 6th May 13:30 SC Heerenveen  -  Feyenoord
34 6th May 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  VVV-Venlo
34 6th May 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  Heracles
34 6th May 13:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  PEC Zwolle
34 6th May 13:30 Willem II  -  Vitesse
34 6th May 13:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  FC Groningen
34 6th May 13:30 Excelsior  -  Ajax
34 6th May 13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  ADO Den Haag
34 6th May 13:30 FC Twente  -  NAC Breda
Find us on Google+