Eredivisie Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 21st Sep 19:00 Heracles  -  De Graafschap
6 22nd Sep 17:30 Fortuna Sittard  -  Willem II
6 22nd Sep 18:45 Excelsior  -  SC Heerenveen
6 22nd Sep 18:45 VVV-Venlo  -  NAC Breda
6 22nd Sep 19:45 Vitesse  -  ADO Den Haag
6 23rd Sep 11:15 Feyenoord  -  FC Utrecht
6 23rd Sep 13:30 FC Emmen  -  PEC Zwolle
6 23rd Sep 13:30 FC Groningen  -  AZ Alkmaar
6 23rd Sep 15:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  Ajax
7 29th Sep 17:30 SC Heerenveen  -  ADO Den Haag
7 29th Sep 17:30 NAC Breda  -  PSV Eindhoven
7 29th Sep 19:45 Fortuna Sittard  -  Ajax
7 29th Sep 19:45 Excelsior  -  VVV-Venlo
7 30th Sep 11:15 Heracles  -  FC Emmen
7 30th Sep 13:30 De Graafschap  -  Willem II
7 30th Sep 13:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  PEC Zwolle
7 30th Sep 13:30 FC Groningen  -  FC Utrecht
7 30th Sep 15:45 Feyenoord  -  Vitesse
8 5th Oct 19:00 FC Utrecht  -  NAC Breda
8 6th Oct 17:30 ADO Den Haag  -  FC Groningen
8 6th Oct 18:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Excelsior
8 6th Oct 18:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  VVV-Venlo
8 6th Oct 19:45 De Graafschap  -  SC Heerenveen
8 7th Oct 11:15 FC Emmen  -  Fortuna Sittard
8 7th Oct 13:30 Willem II  -  Feyenoord
8 7th Oct 13:30 Vitesse  -  Heracles
8 7th Oct 15:45 Ajax  -  AZ Alkmaar
9 20th Oct 17:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  FC Emmen
9 20th Oct 17:30 Excelsior  -  Vitesse
9 20th Oct 19:45 SC Heerenveen  -  Ajax
9 20th Oct 19:45 FC Utrecht  -  AZ Alkmaar
9 21st Oct 11:15 NAC Breda  -  Willem II
9 21st Oct 13:30 Heracles  -  FC Groningen
9 21st Oct 13:30 Feyenoord  -  PEC Zwolle
9 21st Oct 13:30 VVV-Venlo  -  ADO Den Haag
9 21st Oct 15:45 Fortuna Sittard  -  De Graafschap
10 26th Oct 19:00 FC Emmen  -  VVV-Venlo
10 27th Oct 17:30 ADO Den Haag  -  NAC Breda
10 27th Oct 18:45 De Graafschap  -  Excelsior
10 27th Oct 18:45 FC Groningen  -  PSV Eindhoven
10 27th Oct 19:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Heracles
10 28th Oct 11:15 Vitesse  -  Fortuna Sittard
10 28th Oct 13:30 Willem II  -  FC Utrecht
10 28th Oct 13:30 Ajax  -  Feyenoord
10 28th Oct 15:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  SC Heerenveen
11 2nd Nov 19:00 Excelsior  -  FC Groningen
11 3rd Nov 17:30 NAC Breda  -  Heracles
11 3rd Nov 17:30 Ajax  -  Willem II
11 3rd Nov 19:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  De Graafschap
11 3rd Nov 19:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  Vitesse
11 4th Nov 11:15 SC Heerenveen  -  FC Emmen
11 4th Nov 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  ADO Den Haag
11 4th Nov 13:30 Fortuna Sittard  -  PEC Zwolle
11 4th Nov 15:45 Feyenoord  -  VVV-Venlo
12 9th Nov 19:00 PEC Zwolle  -  Willem II
12 10th Nov 17:30 FC Emmen  -  NAC Breda
12 10th Nov 18:45 De Graafschap  -  PSV Eindhoven
12 10th Nov 18:45 Vitesse  -  FC Utrecht
12 10th Nov 19:45 VVV-Venlo  -  Fortuna Sittard
12 11th Nov 11:15 FC Groningen  -  SC Heerenveen
12 11th Nov 13:30 Excelsior  -  Ajax
12 11th Nov 13:30 ADO Den Haag  -  AZ Alkmaar
12 11th Nov 15:45 Heracles  -  Feyenoord
13 24th Nov 17:30 PEC Zwolle  -  ADO Den Haag
13 24th Nov 17:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  SC Heerenveen
13 24th Nov 19:45 NAC Breda  -  Ajax
13 24th Nov 19:45 Fortuna Sittard  -  Heracles
13 25th Nov 11:15 FC Emmen  -  Excelsior
13 25th Nov 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  De Graafschap
13 25th Nov 13:30 Feyenoord  -  FC Groningen
13 25th Nov 13:30 Willem II  -  Vitesse
13 25th Nov 15:45 VVV-Venlo  -  AZ Alkmaar
14 30th Nov 19:00 Excelsior  -  FC Utrecht
14 1st Dec 17:30 Vitesse  -  FC Emmen
14 1st Dec 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  Willem II
14 1st Dec 18:45 De Graafschap  -  PEC Zwolle
14 1st Dec 19:45 SC Heerenveen  -  Fortuna Sittard
14 2nd Dec 11:15 Ajax  -  ADO Den Haag
14 2nd Dec 13:30 Feyenoord  -  PSV Eindhoven
14 2nd Dec 13:30 Heracles  -  VVV-Venlo
14 2nd Dec 15:45 FC Groningen  -  NAC Breda
15 7th Dec 19:00 Fortuna Sittard  -  AZ Alkmaar
15 8th Dec 17:30 Willem II  -  SC Heerenveen
15 8th Dec 17:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  Excelsior
15 8th Dec 19:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Ajax
15 8th Dec 19:45 ADO Den Haag  -  De Graafschap
15 9th Dec 11:15 FC Utrecht  -  Heracles
15 9th Dec 13:30 VVV-Venlo  -  FC Groningen
15 9th Dec 13:30 FC Emmen  -  Feyenoord
15 9th Dec 15:45 NAC Breda  -  Vitesse
16 14th Dec 19:00 Willem II  -  ADO Den Haag
16 15th Dec 17:30 PEC Zwolle  -  NAC Breda
16 15th Dec 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  Excelsior
16 15th Dec 18:45 Heracles  -  PSV Eindhoven
16 15th Dec 19:45 Vitesse  -  VVV-Venlo
16 16th Dec 11:15 SC Heerenveen  -  FC Utrecht
16 16th Dec 13:30 Ajax  -  De Graafschap
16 16th Dec 13:30 FC Groningen  -  FC Emmen
16 16th Dec 15:45 Feyenoord  -  Fortuna Sittard
17 21st Dec 19:00 VVV-Venlo  -  PEC Zwolle
17 22nd Dec 17:30 Fortuna Sittard  -  FC Groningen
17 22nd Dec 18:45 NAC Breda  -  SC Heerenveen
17 22nd Dec 18:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  AZ Alkmaar
17 22nd Dec 19:45 Excelsior  -  Heracles
17 23rd Dec 11:15 FC Utrecht  -  Ajax
17 23rd Dec 13:30 De Graafschap  -  Vitesse
17 23rd Dec 13:30 ADO Den Haag  -  Feyenoord
17 23rd Dec 15:45 FC Emmen  -  Willem II
18 18th Jan 19:00 Vitesse  -  Excelsior
18 19th Jan 17:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  FC Utrecht
18 19th Jan 18:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Feyenoord
18 19th Jan 18:45 ADO Den Haag  -  VVV-Venlo
18 19th Jan 19:45 FC Groningen  -  Heracles
18 20th Jan 11:15 Willem II  -  NAC Breda
18 20th Jan 13:30 De Graafschap  -  Fortuna Sittard
18 20th Jan 13:30 FC Emmen  -  PSV Eindhoven
18 20th Jan 15:45 Ajax  -  SC Heerenveen
19 25th Jan 19:00 SC Heerenveen  -  AZ Alkmaar
19 26th Jan 17:30 Heracles  -  PEC Zwolle
19 26th Jan 18:45 NAC Breda  -  ADO Den Haag
19 26th Jan 18:45 Excelsior  -  De Graafschap
19 26th Jan 19:45 VVV-Venlo  -  FC Emmen
19 27th Jan 11:15 Fortuna Sittard  -  Vitesse
19 27th Jan 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  Willem II
19 27th Jan 13:30 Feyenoord  -  Ajax
19 27th Jan 15:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  FC Groningen
20 1st Feb 19:00 De Graafschap  -  NAC Breda
20 2nd Feb 17:30 Vitesse  -  SC Heerenveen
20 2nd Feb 18:45 Willem II  -  FC Groningen
20 2nd Feb 18:45 Ajax  -  VVV-Venlo
20 2nd Feb 19:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  FC Emmen
20 3rd Feb 11:15 Excelsior  -  Feyenoord
20 3rd Feb 13:30 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Utrecht
20 3rd Feb 13:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  Fortuna Sittard
20 3rd Feb 15:45 ADO Den Haag  -  Heracles
21 8th Feb 19:00 NAC Breda  -  AZ Alkmaar
21 9th Feb 17:30 Heracles  -  Ajax
21 9th Feb 17:30 SC Heerenveen  -  PEC Zwolle
21 9th Feb 19:45 VVV-Venlo  -  Willem II
21 9th Feb 19:45 Feyenoord  -  De Graafschap
21 10th Feb 11:15 Fortuna Sittard  -  Excelsior
21 10th Feb 13:30 FC Groningen  -  Vitesse
21 10th Feb 13:30 FC Emmen  -  ADO Den Haag
21 10th Feb 15:45 FC Utrecht  -  PSV Eindhoven
22 15th Feb 19:00 ADO Den Haag  -  PEC Zwolle
22 16th Feb 17:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  VVV-Venlo
22 16th Feb 18:45 SC Heerenveen  -  PSV Eindhoven
22 16th Feb 18:45 Heracles  -  Fortuna Sittard
22 16th Feb 19:45 Vitesse  -  Willem II
22 17th Feb 11:15 Ajax  -  NAC Breda
22 17th Feb 13:30 Excelsior  -  FC Emmen
22 17th Feb 13:30 FC Groningen  -  Feyenoord
22 17th Feb 15:45 De Graafschap  -  FC Utrecht
23 22nd Feb 19:00 VVV-Venlo  -  Heracles
23 23rd Feb 17:30 FC Utrecht  -  Excelsior
23 23rd Feb 18:45 PEC Zwolle  -  De Graafschap
23 23rd Feb 18:45 Fortuna Sittard  -  SC Heerenveen
23 23rd Feb 19:45 NAC Breda  -  FC Groningen
23 24th Feb 11:15 ADO Den Haag  -  Ajax
23 24th Feb 13:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  Feyenoord
23 24th Feb 13:30 FC Emmen  -  Vitesse
23 24th Feb 15:45 Willem II  -  AZ Alkmaar
24 1st Mar 19:00 AZ Alkmaar  -  Fortuna Sittard
24 2nd Mar 17:30 Heracles  -  FC Utrecht
24 2nd Mar 18:45 SC Heerenveen  -  Willem II
24 2nd Mar 18:45 Excelsior  -  PSV Eindhoven
24 2nd Mar 19:45 Vitesse  -  NAC Breda
24 3rd Mar 11:15 De Graafschap  -  ADO Den Haag
24 3rd Mar 13:30 Ajax  -  PEC Zwolle
24 3rd Mar 13:30 FC Groningen  -  VVV-Venlo
24 3rd Mar 15:45 Feyenoord  -  FC Emmen
25 8th Mar 19:00 FC Utrecht  -  FC Groningen
25 9th Mar 17:30 VVV-Venlo  -  Excelsior
25 9th Mar 18:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  NAC Breda
25 9th Mar 18:45 ADO Den Haag  -  SC Heerenveen
25 9th Mar 19:45 Willem II  -  De Graafschap
25 10th Mar 11:15 PEC Zwolle  -  AZ Alkmaar
25 10th Mar 13:30 Vitesse  -  Feyenoord
25 10th Mar 13:30 FC Emmen  -  Heracles
25 10th Mar 15:45 Ajax  -  Fortuna Sittard
26 15th Mar 19:00 Fortuna Sittard  -  FC Emmen
26 16th Mar 17:30 SC Heerenveen  -  De Graafschap
26 16th Mar 18:45 Feyenoord  -  Willem II
26 16th Mar 18:45 NAC Breda  -  FC Utrecht
26 16th Mar 19:45 Heracles  -  Vitesse
26 17th Mar 11:15 VVV-Venlo  -  PSV Eindhoven
26 17th Mar 13:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Ajax
26 17th Mar 13:30 FC Groningen  -  ADO Den Haag
26 17th Mar 15:45 Excelsior  -  PEC Zwolle
27 30th Mar 17:30 Willem II  -  Fortuna Sittard
27 30th Mar 17:30 ADO Den Haag  -  Vitesse
27 30th Mar 18:45 De Graafschap  -  Heracles
27 30th Mar 19:45 SC Heerenveen  -  Excelsior
27 30th Mar 19:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  FC Groningen
27 31st Mar 11:15 NAC Breda  -  VVV-Venlo
27 31st Mar 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  Feyenoord
27 31st Mar 13:30 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Emmen
27 31st Mar 15:45 Ajax  -  PSV Eindhoven
28 2nd Apr 17:30 Vitesse  -  AZ Alkmaar
28 2nd Apr 18:45 Heracles  -  Willem II
28 2nd Apr 19:45 FC Groningen  -  De Graafschap
28 3rd Apr 17:30 VVV-Venlo  -  FC Utrecht
28 3rd Apr 18:45 Excelsior  -  NAC Breda
28 3rd Apr 18:45 Fortuna Sittard  -  ADO Den Haag
28 3rd Apr 19:45 FC Emmen  -  Ajax
28 4th Apr 17:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  PEC Zwolle
28 4th Apr 19:45 Feyenoord  -  SC Heerenveen
29 6th Apr 17:30 FC Groningen  -  Excelsior
29 6th Apr 17:30 ADO Den Haag  -  FC Utrecht
29 6th Apr 18:45 Willem II  -  Ajax
29 6th Apr 19:45 De Graafschap  -  AZ Alkmaar
29 6th Apr 19:45 Heracles  -  NAC Breda
29 7th Apr 11:15 FC Emmen  -  SC Heerenveen
29 7th Apr 13:30 PEC Zwolle  -  Fortuna Sittard
29 7th Apr 13:30 VVV-Venlo  -  Feyenoord
29 7th Apr 15:45 Vitesse  -  PSV Eindhoven
30 12th Apr 19:00 NAC Breda  -  FC Emmen
30 13th Apr 17:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  ADO Den Haag
30 13th Apr 18:45 Feyenoord  -  Heracles
30 13th Apr 18:45 Fortuna Sittard  -  VVV-Venlo
30 13th Apr 19:45 Willem II  -  PEC Zwolle
30 14th Apr 11:15 PSV Eindhoven  -  De Graafschap
30 14th Apr 13:30 SC Heerenveen  -  FC Groningen
30 14th Apr 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  Vitesse
30 14th Apr 15:45 Ajax  -  Excelsior
31 19th Apr 19:00 Heracles  -  SC Heerenveen
31 20th Apr 17:30 FC Emmen  -  FC Utrecht
31 20th Apr 18:45 Feyenoord  -  AZ Alkmaar
31 20th Apr 18:45 Vitesse  -  PEC Zwolle
31 20th Apr 19:45 VVV-Venlo  -  De Graafschap
31 21st Apr 11:15 Excelsior  -  Willem II
31 21st Apr 13:30 Fortuna Sittard  -  NAC Breda
31 21st Apr 13:30 FC Groningen  -  Ajax
31 21st Apr 15:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  ADO Den Haag
32 23rd Apr 17:30 De Graafschap  -  FC Emmen
32 23rd Apr 18:45 SC Heerenveen  -  VVV-Venlo
32 23rd Apr 19:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  Heracles
32 24th Apr 17:30 NAC Breda  -  Feyenoord
32 24th Apr 18:45 FC Utrecht  -  Fortuna Sittard
32 24th Apr 18:45 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Groningen
32 24th Apr 19:45 Ajax  -  Vitesse
32 25th Apr 17:30 ADO Den Haag  -  Excelsior
32 25th Apr 19:45 Willem II  -  PSV Eindhoven
33 28th Apr 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  SC Heerenveen
33 28th Apr 13:30 NAC Breda  -  PEC Zwolle
33 28th Apr 13:30 PSV Eindhoven  -  Heracles
33 28th Apr 13:30 Fortuna Sittard  -  Feyenoord
33 28th Apr 13:30 Excelsior  -  AZ Alkmaar
33 28th Apr 13:30 De Graafschap  -  Ajax
33 28th Apr 13:30 VVV-Venlo  -  Vitesse
33 28th Apr 13:30 ADO Den Haag  -  Willem II
33 28th Apr 13:30 FC Emmen  -  FC Groningen
34 12th May 13:30 SC Heerenveen  -  NAC Breda
34 12th May 13:30 Feyenoord  -  ADO Den Haag
34 12th May 13:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  PSV Eindhoven
34 12th May 13:30 Willem II  -  FC Emmen
34 12th May 13:30 PEC Zwolle  -  VVV-Venlo
34 12th May 13:30 Ajax  -  FC Utrecht
34 12th May 13:30 Heracles  -  Excelsior
34 12th May 13:30 Vitesse  -  De Graafschap
34 12th May 13:30 FC Groningen  -  Fortuna Sittard
Find us on Google+