Bet_10_Get_40

Europa League Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Select Stage:
International: Europa League Grp. A
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 20:05 Fenerbahce  -  Feyenoord
2 29th Sep 20:05 Manchester United  -  Zorya
3 20th Oct 20:05 Feyenoord  -  Zorya
3 20th Oct 20:05 Manchester United  -  Fenerbahce
4 3rd Nov 18:00 Fenerbahce  -  Manchester United
4 3rd Nov 18:00 Zorya  -  Feyenoord
5 24th Nov 16:00 Fenerbahce  -  Zorya
5 24th Nov 20:05 Manchester United  -  Feyenoord
6 8th Dec 18:00 Feyenoord  -  Fenerbahce
6 8th Dec 18:00 Zorya  -  Manchester United
International: Europa League Grp. B
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 16:00 FC Astana  -  Young Boys
2 29th Sep 20:05 Olympiacos  -  APOEL Nicosia
3 20th Oct 20:05 Olympiacos  -  FC Astana
3 20th Oct 20:05 Young Boys  -  APOEL Nicosia
4 3rd Nov 16:00 FC Astana  -  Olympiacos
4 3rd Nov 18:00 APOEL Nicosia  -  Young Boys
5 24th Nov 16:00 FC Astana  -  APOEL Nicosia
5 24th Nov 20:05 Olympiacos  -  Young Boys
6 8th Dec 18:00 APOEL Nicosia  -  Olympiacos
6 8th Dec 18:00 Young Boys  -  FC Astana
International: Europa League Grp. C
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 16:00 FK Qabala  -  Mainz 05
2 29th Sep 20:05 Saint-Etienne  -  Anderlecht
3 20th Oct 20:05 Mainz 05  -  Anderlecht
3 20th Oct 20:05 Saint-Etienne  -  FK Qabala
4 3rd Nov 18:00 Anderlecht  -  Mainz 05
4 3rd Nov 18:00 FK Qabala  -  Saint-Etienne
5 24th Nov 16:00 FK Qabala  -  Anderlecht
5 24th Nov 20:05 Saint-Etienne  -  Mainz 05
6 8th Dec 18:00 Anderlecht  -  Saint-Etienne
6 8th Dec 18:00 Mainz 05  -  FK Qabala
International: Europa League Grp. D
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 20:05 Dundalk  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 29th Sep 20:05 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  AZ Alkmaar
3 20th Oct 20:05 AZ Alkmaar  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 20th Oct 20:05 Dundalk  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
4 3rd Nov 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv  -  AZ Alkmaar
4 3rd Nov 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Dundalk
5 24th Nov 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 24th Nov 20:05 Dundalk  -  AZ Alkmaar
6 8th Dec 18:00 AZ Alkmaar  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
6 8th Dec 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv  -  Dundalk
International: Europa League Grp. E
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 20:05 Austria Wien  -  Viktoria Plzen
2 29th Sep 20:05 Roma  -  Astra Giurgiu
3 20th Oct 20:05 Roma  -  Austria Wien
3 20th Oct 20:05 Viktoria Plzen  -  Astra Giurgiu
4 3rd Nov 18:00 Astra Giurgiu  -  Viktoria Plzen
4 3rd Nov 18:00 Austria Wien  -  Roma
5 24th Nov 20:05 Austria Wien  -  Astra Giurgiu
5 24th Nov 20:05 Roma  -  Viktoria Plzen
6 8th Dec 18:00 Astra Giurgiu  -  Roma
6 8th Dec 18:00 Viktoria Plzen  -  Austria Wien
International: Europa League Grp. F
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 20:05 Athletic Bilbao  -  Rapid Wien
2 29th Sep 20:05 Genk  -  Sassuolo
3 20th Oct 20:05 Genk  -  Athletic Bilbao
3 20th Oct 20:05 Rapid Wien  -  Sassuolo
4 3rd Nov 18:00 Athletic Bilbao  -  Genk
4 3rd Nov 18:00 Sassuolo  -  Rapid Wien
5 24th Nov 20:05 Athletic Bilbao  -  Sassuolo
5 24th Nov 20:05 Genk  -  Rapid Wien
6 8th Dec 18:00 Rapid Wien  -  Athletic Bilbao
6 8th Dec 18:00 Sassuolo  -  Genk
International: Europa League Grp. G
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 18:00 Ajax  -  Standard Liege
2 29th Sep 18:00 Celta Vigo  -  Panathinaikos
3 20th Oct 18:00 Celta Vigo  -  Ajax
3 20th Oct 18:00 Standard Liege  -  Panathinaikos
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Ajax  -  Celta Vigo
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Panathinaikos  -  Standard Liege
5 24th Nov 18:00 Ajax  -  Panathinaikos
5 24th Nov 18:00 Celta Vigo  -  Standard Liege
6 8th Dec 20:05 Panathinaikos  -  Celta Vigo
6 8th Dec 20:05 Standard Liege  -  Ajax
International: Europa League Grp. H
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 18:00 Gent  -  Konyaspor
2 29th Sep 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk  -  Braga
3 20th Oct 18:00 Konyaspor  -  Braga
3 20th Oct 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk  -  Gent
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Braga  -  Konyaspor
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Gent  -  Shakhtar Donetsk
5 24th Nov 18:00 Gent  -  Braga
5 24th Nov 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk  -  Konyaspor
6 8th Dec 16:00 Braga  -  Shakhtar Donetsk
6 8th Dec 16:00 Konyaspor  -  Gent
International: Europa League Grp. I
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 18:00 FC Krasnodar  -  Nice
2 29th Sep 18:00 Schalke 04  -  Salzburg
3 20th Oct 18:00 FC Krasnodar  -  Schalke 04
3 20th Oct 18:00 Salzburg  -  Nice
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Nice  -  Salzburg
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Schalke 04  -  FC Krasnodar
5 24th Nov 18:00 FC Krasnodar  -  Salzburg
5 24th Nov 18:00 Schalke 04  -  Nice
6 8th Dec 20:05 Nice  -  FC Krasnodar
6 8th Dec 20:05 Salzburg  -  Schalke 04
International: Europa League Grp. J
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 18:00 Fiorentina  -  Qarabag FK
2 29th Sep 18:00 Slovan Liberec  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 20th Oct 16:00 Qarabag FK  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 20th Oct 18:00 Slovan Liberec  -  Fiorentina
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Fiorentina  -  Slovan Liberec
4 3rd Nov 20:05 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Qarabag FK
5 24th Nov 18:00 Fiorentina  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 24th Nov 18:00 Slovan Liberec  -  Qarabag FK
6 8th Dec 16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Slovan Liberec
6 8th Dec 16:00 Qarabag FK  -  Fiorentina
International: Europa League Grp. K
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Southampton
2 29th Sep 18:00 Sparta Prague  -  Inter
3 20th Oct 18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Sparta Prague
3 20th Oct 18:00 Inter  -  Southampton
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Southampton  -  Inter
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Sparta Prague  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 24th Nov 18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Inter
5 24th Nov 18:00 Sparta Prague  -  Southampton
6 8th Dec 20:05 Inter  -  Sparta Prague
6 8th Dec 20:05 Southampton  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
International: Europa League Grp. L
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
2 29th Sep 18:00 FC Zuerich  -  Osmanlispor FK
2 29th Sep 18:00 Steaua Bucuresti  -  Villarreal
3 20th Oct 18:00 Osmanlispor FK  -  Villarreal
3 20th Oct 18:00 Steaua Bucuresti  -  FC Zuerich
4 3rd Nov 20:05 FC Zuerich  -  Steaua Bucuresti
4 3rd Nov 20:05 Villarreal  -  Osmanlispor FK
5 24th Nov 18:00 FC Zuerich  -  Villarreal
5 24th Nov 18:00 Steaua Bucuresti  -  Osmanlispor FK
6 8th Dec 16:00 Osmanlispor FK  -  FC Zuerich
6 8th Dec 16:00 Villarreal  -  Steaua Bucuresti
Find us on Google+