Europa League Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
Select Stage:
International: Europa League Grp. A
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 20:00 AEK Larnaca  -  FC Zuerich
1 20th Sep 20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad  -  Bayer Leverkusen
2 4th Oct 17:55 Bayer Leverkusen  -  AEK Larnaca
2 4th Oct 17:55 FC Zuerich  -  Ludogorets Razgrad
3 25th Oct 17:55 AEK Larnaca  -  Ludogorets Razgrad
3 25th Oct 17:55 FC Zuerich  -  Bayer Leverkusen
4 8th Nov 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen  -  FC Zuerich
4 8th Nov 20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad  -  AEK Larnaca
5 29th Nov 17:55 Bayer Leverkusen  -  Ludogorets Razgrad
5 29th Nov 17:55 FC Zuerich  -  AEK Larnaca
6 13th Dec 20:00 AEK Larnaca  -  Bayer Leverkusen
6 13th Dec 20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad  -  FC Zuerich
International: Europa League Grp. B
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 20:00 Celtic  -  Rosenborg
1 20th Sep 20:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Salzburg
2 4th Oct 17:55 Rosenborg  -  RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 4th Oct 17:55 Salzburg  -  Celtic
3 25th Oct 17:55 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Celtic
3 25th Oct 17:55 Salzburg  -  Rosenborg
4 8th Nov 20:00 Celtic  -  RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 8th Nov 20:00 Rosenborg  -  Salzburg
5 29th Nov 17:55 Rosenborg  -  Celtic
5 29th Nov 17:55 Salzburg  -  RasenBallsport Leipzig
6 13th Dec 20:00 Celtic  -  Salzburg
6 13th Dec 20:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Rosenborg
International: Europa League Grp. C
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 20:00 FC Koebenhavn  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
1 20th Sep 20:00 Slavia Prague  -  Bordeaux
2 4th Oct 17:55 Bordeaux  -  FC Koebenhavn
2 4th Oct 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Slavia Prague
3 25th Oct 17:55 FC Koebenhavn  -  Slavia Prague
3 25th Oct 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Bordeaux
4 8th Nov 20:00 Bordeaux  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
4 8th Nov 20:00 Slavia Prague  -  FC Koebenhavn
5 29th Nov 17:55 Bordeaux  -  Slavia Prague
5 29th Nov 17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  FC Koebenhavn
6 13th Dec 20:00 FC Koebenhavn  -  Bordeaux
6 13th Dec 20:00 Slavia Prague  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
International: Europa League Grp. D
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Fenerbahce
1 20th Sep 20:00 Spartak Trnava  -  Anderlecht
2 4th Oct 17:55 Anderlecht  -  Dinamo Zagreb
2 4th Oct 17:55 Fenerbahce  -  Spartak Trnava
3 25th Oct 17:55 Anderlecht  -  Fenerbahce
3 25th Oct 17:55 Spartak Trnava  -  Dinamo Zagreb
4 8th Nov 15:50 Fenerbahce  -  Anderlecht
4 8th Nov 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Spartak Trnava
5 29th Nov 17:55 Anderlecht  -  Spartak Trnava
5 29th Nov 17:55 Fenerbahce  -  Dinamo Zagreb
6 13th Dec 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Anderlecht
6 13th Dec 20:00 Spartak Trnava  -  Fenerbahce
International: Europa League Grp. E
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 20:00 Arsenal  -  Vorskla
1 20th Sep 20:00 Sporting CP  -  Qarabag FK
2 4th Oct 17:55 Qarabag FK  -  Arsenal
2 4th Oct 17:55 Vorskla  -  Sporting CP
3 25th Oct 17:55 Qarabag FK  -  Vorskla
3 25th Oct 17:55 Sporting CP  -  Arsenal
4 8th Nov 20:00 Arsenal  -  Sporting CP
4 8th Nov 20:00 Vorskla  -  Qarabag FK
5 29th Nov 17:55 Qarabag FK  -  Sporting CP
5 29th Nov 17:55 Vorskla  -  Arsenal
6 13th Dec 20:00 Arsenal  -  Qarabag FK
6 13th Dec 20:00 Sporting CP  -  Vorskla
International: Europa League Grp. F
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 20:00 F91 Dudelange  -  AC Milan
1 20th Sep 20:00 Olympiacos  -  Real Betis
2 4th Oct 17:55 AC Milan  -  Olympiacos
2 4th Oct 17:55 Real Betis  -  F91 Dudelange
3 25th Oct 17:55 AC Milan  -  Real Betis
3 25th Oct 17:55 F91 Dudelange  -  Olympiacos
4 8th Nov 20:00 Olympiacos  -  F91 Dudelange
4 8th Nov 20:00 Real Betis  -  AC Milan
5 29th Nov 17:55 AC Milan  -  F91 Dudelange
5 29th Nov 17:55 Real Betis  -  Olympiacos
6 13th Dec 20:00 F91 Dudelange  -  Real Betis
6 13th Dec 20:00 Olympiacos  -  AC Milan
International: Europa League Grp. G
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 17:55 Rapid Wien  -  Spartak Moscow
1 20th Sep 17:55 Villarreal  -  Rangers
2 4th Oct 20:00 Rangers  -  Rapid Wien
2 4th Oct 20:00 Spartak Moscow  -  Villarreal
3 25th Oct 20:00 Rangers  -  Spartak Moscow
3 25th Oct 20:00 Villarreal  -  Rapid Wien
4 8th Nov 17:55 Rapid Wien  -  Villarreal
4 8th Nov 17:55 Spartak Moscow  -  Rangers
5 29th Nov 15:50 Spartak Moscow  -  Rapid Wien
5 29th Nov 20:00 Rangers  -  Villarreal
6 13th Dec 17:55 Rapid Wien  -  Rangers
6 13th Dec 17:55 Villarreal  -  Spartak Moscow
International: Europa League Grp. H
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 17:55 Lazio  -  Apollon Limassol
1 20th Sep 17:55 Marseille  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
2 4th Oct 20:00 Apollon Limassol  -  Marseille
2 4th Oct 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Lazio
3 25th Oct 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Apollon Limassol
3 25th Oct 20:00 Marseille  -  Lazio
4 8th Nov 17:55 Apollon Limassol  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
4 8th Nov 17:55 Lazio  -  Marseille
5 29th Nov 20:00 Apollon Limassol  -  Lazio
5 29th Nov 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Marseille
6 13th Dec 17:55 Lazio  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
6 13th Dec 17:55 Marseille  -  Apollon Limassol
International: Europa League Grp. I
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 17:55 Besiktas  -  Sarpsborg 08
1 20th Sep 17:55 Genk  -  Malmoe FF
2 4th Oct 20:00 Malmoe FF  -  Besiktas
2 4th Oct 20:00 Sarpsborg 08  -  Genk
3 25th Oct 20:00 Besiktas  -  Genk
3 25th Oct 20:00 Sarpsborg 08  -  Malmoe FF
4 8th Nov 17:55 Genk  -  Besiktas
4 8th Nov 17:55 Malmoe FF  -  Sarpsborg 08
5 29th Nov 20:00 Malmoe FF  -  Genk
5 29th Nov 20:00 Sarpsborg 08  -  Besiktas
6 13th Dec 17:55 Besiktas  -  Malmoe FF
6 13th Dec 17:55 Genk  -  Sarpsborg 08
International: Europa League Grp. J
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 17:55 Akhisarspor  -  FC Krasnodar
1 20th Sep 17:55 Sevilla  -  Standard Liege
2 4th Oct 20:00 FC Krasnodar  -  Sevilla
2 4th Oct 20:00 Standard Liege  -  Akhisarspor
3 25th Oct 20:00 Sevilla  -  Akhisarspor
3 25th Oct 20:00 Standard Liege  -  FC Krasnodar
4 8th Nov 17:55 Akhisarspor  -  Sevilla
4 8th Nov 17:55 FC Krasnodar  -  Standard Liege
5 29th Nov 17:55 FC Krasnodar  -  Akhisarspor
5 29th Nov 20:00 Standard Liege  -  Sevilla
6 13th Dec 17:55 Akhisarspor  -  Standard Liege
6 13th Dec 17:55 Sevilla  -  FC Krasnodar
International: Europa League Grp. K
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 17:55 Dynamo Kyiv  -  FC Astana
1 20th Sep 17:55 Rennes  -  Jablonec
2 4th Oct 15:50 FC Astana  -  Rennes
2 4th Oct 20:00 Jablonec  -  Dynamo Kyiv
3 25th Oct 20:00 Jablonec  -  FC Astana
3 25th Oct 20:00 Rennes  -  Dynamo Kyiv
4 8th Nov 15:50 FC Astana  -  Jablonec
4 8th Nov 17:55 Dynamo Kyiv  -  Rennes
5 29th Nov 15:50 FC Astana  -  Dynamo Kyiv
5 29th Nov 20:00 Jablonec  -  Rennes
6 13th Dec 17:55 Dynamo Kyiv  -  Jablonec
6 13th Dec 17:55 Rennes  -  FC Astana
International: Europa League Grp. L
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 20th Sep 17:55 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Chelsea
1 20th Sep 17:55 Vidi FC  -  BATE Borisov
2 4th Oct 20:00 BATE Borisov  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 4th Oct 20:00 Chelsea  -  Vidi FC
3 25th Oct 20:00 Chelsea  -  BATE Borisov
3 25th Oct 20:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Vidi FC
4 8th Nov 17:55 BATE Borisov  -  Chelsea
4 8th Nov 17:55 Vidi FC  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 29th Nov 17:55 BATE Borisov  -  Vidi FC
5 29th Nov 20:00 Chelsea  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
6 13th Dec 17:55 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  BATE Borisov
6 13th Dec 17:55 Vidi FC  -  Chelsea
Find us on Google+