Club Friendlies Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 23rd Jun 19:30 Breitenrain  -  Thun
1 24th Jun 12:00 FC Midtjylland  -  AaB
1 24th Jun 12:00 Randers FC  -  Skive
1 24th Jun 14:00 St.Johnstone  -  Connah's Quay
1 24th Jun 14:00 FC Krasnodar  -  SKA-Khabarovsk
1 24th Jun 14:00 Tosno  -  FC Dolgoprudny
1 24th Jun 15:00 Zwevezele  -  Oostende
1 24th Jun 15:00 Kukesi  -  Wolfsberger AC
1 24th Jun 15:30 Thun  -  Xamax
1 24th Jun 16:00 KVV Zelzate  -  Lokeren
1 24th Jun 16:00 St. Gallen  -  Altach
1 24th Jun 16:00 Wiener Neustadt  -  LASK Linz
1 24th Jun 16:00 Chiasso  -  Sion
1 24th Jun 16:00 FC Ruti  -  FC Zuerich
1 24th Jun 16:00 Amkar  -  Aluminij
1 24th Jun 17:00 VC Rijmenam  -  KV Mechelen
1 24th Jun 17:00 Sturm Graz  -  CSKA Moscow
1 24th Jun 17:00 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen  -  Rapid Wien
1 24th Jun 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Ludogorets Razgrad
1 24th Jun 17:00 KVE Drongen  -  Gent
1 24th Jun 18:00 Westkapelle  -  Club Brugge
1 24th Jun 18:00 Vrasene  -  Waasland-Beveren
1 24th Jun 18:00 Aywaille  -  Standard Liege
1 24th Jun 18:00 Zwarte Leeuw  -  Antwerp
1 25th Jun 09:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  -  FC Ufa
1 25th Jun 17:00 KGR Katelijne  -  KV Mechelen
1 25th Jun 17:00 Dinamo Moscow  -  FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 25th Jun 18:00 Royal Dottignies Sport  -  Royal Excel Mouscron
1 26th Jun 11:00 AFC Eskilstuna  -  Oerebro
1 26th Jun 14:00 Hammarby  -  Oestersunds FK
1 26th Jun 14:00 FC Dolgoprudny  -  SKA-Khabarovsk
1 26th Jun 16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow  -  Radnicki Nis
1 27th Jun 12:00 Vejle Boldklub  -  Randers FC
1 27th Jun 13:30 Skive  -  Hobro
1 27th Jun 16:00 Haecken  -  AaB
1 27th Jun 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  -  Arsenal Tula
1 27th Jun 18:00 Malmoe FF  -  NK Lokomotiva
1 27th Jun 18:00 Harelbeke  -  Zulte-Waregem
1 27th Jun 19:00 Zalgiris Vilnius  -  IFK Gothenburg
1 28th Jun 11:00 Dinamo Moscow  -  Qarabag FK
1 28th Jun 11:00 Amkar  -  Astra Giurgiu
1 28th Jun 12:00 FC Nordsjaelland  -  Nykoebing FC
1 28th Jun 16:30 Naestved  -  Broendby IF
1 28th Jun 16:30 SKN St. Poelten  -  FK Akhmat
1 28th Jun 17:00 Austria Wien  -  Rubin Kazan
1 28th Jun 17:30 Mattersburg  -  MTK Budapest
1 28th Jun 17:30 Studengau Auswahl  -  Rapid Wien
1 28th Jun 17:30 Salzburg  -  FK Akhmat
1 28th Jun 17:30 St. Gallen  -  Austria Lustenau
1 28th Jun 18:00 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Club Brugge
1 28th Jun 18:00 Luzern  -  Kriens
1 28th Jun 18:00 RUS Herseautoise  -  Royal Excel Mouscron
1 28th Jun 18:00 Sudwest-Fryslan Regioteam  -  SC Heerenveen
1 28th Jun 18:30 SK Rapid Leest  -  KV Mechelen
1 28th Jun 18:30 Bornem  -  Waasland-Beveren
1 29th Jun 11:00 Dinamo Moscow  -  Bayern Munich II
1 29th Jun 16:00 AGF  -  Brabrand
1 29th Jun 17:00 FC Koebenhavn  -  Partizan Beograd
1 29th Jun 18:30 Kampenhout SK  -  KV Mechelen
1 30th Jun 11:00 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Anderlecht
1 30th Jun 12:00 SoenderjyskE  -  AC Horsens
1 30th Jun 16:00 Auxerre  -  Royal Excel Mouscron
1 30th Jun 17:00 Austria Wien  -  Arsenal Tula
1 30th Jun 17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona  -  Grasshopper
1 30th Jun 17:00 LASK Linz  -  Ujpest
1 30th Jun 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow  -  Rijeka
1 30th Jun 17:30 Young Boys  -  FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 30th Jun 17:30 Kapfenberger SV  -  Mattersburg
1 30th Jun 18:30 Svelta Melsele  -  Oostende
1 30th Jun 18:30 SC Dikkelvenne  -  Gent
1 30th Jun 18:30 Standard Liege  -  FC Wiltz 71
1 1st Jul 10:00 SV Schaffhausen  -  St. Gallen
1 1st Jul 11:00 CSKA Moscow  -  Partizan Beograd
1 1st Jul 11:00 Vozdovac  -  Spartak Moscow
1 1st Jul 11:00 Dinamo Moscow  -  Ludogorets Razgrad
1 1st Jul 12:00 AaB  -  Vendsyssel FF
1 1st Jul 12:00 Silkeborg  -  Viborg
1 1st Jul 12:00 Holstein Kiel  -  OB
1 1st Jul 13:30 LVV Lugdunum  -  ADO Den Haag
1 1st Jul 15:00 Genemuiden  -  PEC Zwolle
1 1st Jul 15:00 Luzern  -  Austria Lustenau
1 1st Jul 15:00 St.Johnstone  -  Aberdeen
1 1st Jul 15:00 Regioteam  -  AZ Alkmaar
1 1st Jul 15:00 Stirling Albion  -  Motherwell
1 1st Jul 15:00 Lausanne  -  Xamax
1 1st Jul 15:00 Elgin City  -  Ross County
1 1st Jul 16:00 RKDSV  -  Willem II
1 1st Jul 16:00 GFC Goor  -  FC Twente
1 1st Jul 16:00 Salzburg  -  DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 1st Jul 16:00 Rapid Wien  -  Celtic
1 1st Jul 16:00 ND Triglav  -  Wolfsberger AC
1 1st Jul 16:00 Eendracht Termien  -  Genk
1 1st Jul 16:00 Vlamertinge  -  Kortrijk
1 1st Jul 16:00 Servette  -  Sion
1 1st Jul 16:00 Zundertse Selectie  -  NAC Breda
1 1st Jul 17:00 RFC Wetteren  -  Lokeren
1 1st Jul 17:00 Thun  -  FC Zuerich
1 1st Jul 17:00 Walhain  -  Standard Liege
1 1st Jul 17:00 Sint-Niklaas  -  Waasland-Beveren
1 1st Jul 17:30 Stade Nyonnais  -  Nice
1 1st Jul 18:00 Torhout  -  Club Brugge
1 1st Jul 18:00 Mandel United  -  Oostende
1 1st Jul 18:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen  -  St.Truiden
1 1st Jul 18:00 Sparta Petegem  -  Zulte-Waregem
1 2nd Jul 11:00 FC Krasnodar  -  FC Viitorul Constanta
1 2nd Jul 12:00 AGF  -  Hobro
1 2nd Jul 16:00 Sturm Graz  -  FC Koebenhavn
1 2nd Jul 17:00 HSC Hannover  -  Hannover 96
1 2nd Jul 17:00 SKN St. Poelten  -  Wiener SK
1 3rd Jul 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk  -  OB
1 4th Jul 11:00 Celtic  -  Slavia Prague
1 4th Jul 11:00 LASK Linz  -  Puskas FC Academy
1 4th Jul 11:00 Strasbourg  -  FC Zuerich
1 4th Jul 11:00 Dinamo Moscow  -  Kukesi
1 4th Jul 13:00 Silkeborg  -  Skive
1 4th Jul 13:00 Grasshopper  -  Schaffhausen
1 4th Jul 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  -  Botosani
1 4th Jul 17:30 Mattersburg  -  Soroksar SC
1 4th Jul 18:00 FC Twente  -  FC Nordsjaelland
1 4th Jul 18:00 Buitenpost  -  SC Heerenveen
1 4th Jul 18:30 Hoogeveen  -  PEC Zwolle
1 4th Jul 18:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  KV Mechelen
1 4th Jul 19:45 Livingston  -  Motherwell
1 4th Jul 19:45 St. Mirren  -  Dundee FC
1 5th Jul 11:00 Dinamo Bucuresti  -  Anzhi Makhachkala
1 5th Jul 11:00 Marseille  -  Sion
1 5th Jul 12:00 Randers FC  -  AC Horsens
1 5th Jul 14:00 Piast Gliwice  -  Fulham
1 5th Jul 15:00 Sandhausen  -  Luzern
1 5th Jul 16:00 Basel  -  Wil
1 5th Jul 17:00 Bochum  -  Sporting Charleroi
1 5th Jul 17:30 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda  -  Austria Wien
1 5th Jul 17:30 FC Koebenhavn  -  FC Krasnodar
1 5th Jul 17:30 FK Akhmat  -  Young Boys
1 5th Jul 18:00 Uno Animo  -  Willem II
1 5th Jul 18:00 RWE Eemsmond  -  FC Groningen
1 5th Jul 18:00 St.Truiden  -  Genk
1 5th Jul 18:00 SV SAB Breda  -  NAC Breda
1 5th Jul 18:00 Saint-Etienne  -  Stade Nyonnais
1 5th Jul 18:30 F91 Dudelange  -  Standard Liege
1 5th Jul 18:30 SVV Scheveningen  -  ADO Den Haag
1 5th Jul 19:45 Hearts  -  St. Patrick's Athletic
1 6th Jul 11:00 FC Krasnodar  -  Maribor
1 6th Jul 12:30 BCF Wolfratshausen  -  Bayern Munich
1 6th Jul 17:00 FV Loerrach-Brombach  -  Freiburg
1 6th Jul 17:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg  -  Hannover 96
1 6th Jul 18:00 FC Twente  -  Meppen
1 6th Jul 18:00 Salzburg  -  Wattens
1 6th Jul 18:30 SSS '18  -  Sparta Rotterdam
1 6th Jul 19:30 Arbroath  -  Aberdeen
1 6th Jul 19:45 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Hibernian
1 7th Jul 16:00 SKN St. Poelten  -  Nitra
1 7th Jul 16:00 St. Gallen  -  Wohlen
1 7th Jul 17:00 Oranienburger  -  Hertha Berlin
1 7th Jul 17:00 Guingamp  -  Tours
1 7th Jul 17:00 Mattersburg  -  Haladas
1 7th Jul 17:00 SKN St. Poelten  -  Monaco
1 7th Jul 17:00 Red Star  -  Amiens
1 7th Jul 17:30 Thun  -  SV Schaffhausen
1 7th Jul 18:00 Wolfsberger AC  -  Union Berlin
1 7th Jul 18:00 VV Winsum  -  FC Groningen
1 7th Jul 18:00 Polderse Selectie  -  AZ Alkmaar
1 7th Jul 18:00 Salzburg  -  Anderlecht
1 7th Jul 18:00 Rodez  -  Toulouse
1 7th Jul 18:00 Servette  -  Nice
1 7th Jul 19:00 Bamber Bridge  -  Preston North End
1 7th Jul 19:30 Aldershot Town  -  Brentford
1 7th Jul 19:30 Bury  -  Sunderland
1 7th Jul 19:45 Sporting CP  -  Vitoria de Setubal
1 8th Jul 10:00 Queens Park Rangers  -  Reading
1 8th Jul 10:00 Basel  -  Xamax
1 8th Jul 11:00 Werder Bremen  -  Ajax
1 8th Jul 11:00 Eupen  -  FC Koeln II
1 8th Jul 11:00 Togb  -  Excelsior
1 8th Jul 11:00 FC Krasnodar  -  Slavia Prague
1 8th Jul 11:00 Troyes  -  Orleans
1 8th Jul 11:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas  -  Lyon
1 8th Jul 11:00 Saint-Etienne  -  AC Ajaccio
1 8th Jul 12:00 Gateshead FC  -  Motherwell
1 8th Jul 12:00 AGF  -  Silkeborg
1 8th Jul 12:00 Viborg  -  Hobro
1 8th Jul 12:00 SoenderjyskE  -  Esbjerg fB
1 8th Jul 12:00 Randers FC  -  Thisted
1 8th Jul 13:00 Dartford  -  Millwall
1 8th Jul 13:00 Hansa Rostock  -  AaB
1 8th Jul 13:00 Guernsey FC  -  Bristol City
1 8th Jul 13:00 Queens Park Rangers  -  Reading
1 8th Jul 13:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg  -  Bayer Leverkusen
1 8th Jul 13:30 Almelose Selectie  -  Heracles
1 8th Jul 14:00 Drogheda United  -  Ipswich Town
1 8th Jul 14:00 Zlin  -  Fulham
1 8th Jul 14:00 Hoffenheim  -  Standard Liege
1 8th Jul 15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels  -  Sheffield United
1 8th Jul 15:00 PPSC  -  Sparta Rotterdam
1 8th Jul 15:00 Lowestoft Town  -  Norwich City
1 8th Jul 15:00 Stranraer  -  FC Twente
1 8th Jul 15:00 Chorley  -  Bolton Wanderers
1 8th Jul 15:00 Linfield  -  Hearts
1 8th Jul 15:00 Woking  -  Watford
1 8th Jul 15:00 RKC Waalwijk  -  PSV Eindhoven
1 8th Jul 15:00 Shamrock Rovers  -  Celtic
1 8th Jul 15:00 Parndorf  -  Austria Wien
1 8th Jul 15:00 Vitesse  -  Oostende
1 8th Jul 15:00 Grasshopper  -  Austria Lustenau
1 8th Jul 15:00 Lisse  -  Feyenoord
1 8th Jul 15:30 Strasbourg  -  Luzern
1 8th Jul 16:00 SV Dalfsen  -  PEC Zwolle
1 8th Jul 16:00 Thun  -  Winterthur
1 8th Jul 16:00 Sion  -  Rennes
1 8th Jul 16:00 Alemannia Aachen  -  Mainz 05
1 8th Jul 16:00 Madese Boys  -  NAC Breda
1 8th Jul 16:00 Willem II  -  Kortrijk
1 8th Jul 16:30 Bordeaux  -  Niort
1 8th Jul 17:00 Hamme  -  Lokeren
1 8th Jul 17:00 LASK Linz  -  Erzgebirge Aue
1 8th Jul 17:00 Genk  -  Lierse
1 8th Jul 17:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Gent
1 8th Jul 17:00 Dijon  -  Nancy
1 8th Jul 17:30 Caen  -  Avranches
1 8th Jul 18:00 SC Heerenveen  -  FC Nordsjaelland
1 8th Jul 18:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick  -  Schalke 04
1 8th Jul 18:00 Geel  -  St.Truiden
1 8th Jul 18:00 Zulte-Waregem Reserves  -  Roeselare
1 8th Jul 21:00 Seattle Sounders FC  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
1 9th Jul 11:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck  -  Bayern Munich
1 9th Jul 11:00 CSKA Moscow  -  FC Krasnodar
1 9th Jul 11:00 Inter  -  Wattens
1 9th Jul 12:00 HB Koege  -  OB
1 9th Jul 14:00 VV Annen  -  FC Groningen
1 9th Jul 14:00 Hibernian  -  Sunderland
1 9th Jul 15:00 Grazer AK  -  FC Cologne
1 9th Jul 16:00 Freiburger FC  -  Freiburg
1 9th Jul 16:00 Bristol Manor Farm  -  Bristol City
1 9th Jul 16:00 Stuttgarter Kickers  -  VfB Stuttgart
1 9th Jul 16:00 AC Horsens  -  Brabrand
1 9th Jul 16:30 Rapid Wien  -  Monaco
1 9th Jul 17:00 TSV Havelse  -  Hannover 96
1 9th Jul 17:00 Sandhausen  -  FC Zuerich
1 10th Jul 18:30 Serooskerke  -  ADO Den Haag
1 11th Jul 11:00 Berwick Rangers  -  Hibernian
1 11th Jul 11:00 Heinenoord  -  Excelsior
1 11th Jul 11:00 Dumbarton  -  Partick Thistle
1 11th Jul 17:00 Schutterwald  -  Freiburg
1 11th Jul 17:00 Amiens  -  UNFP FC
1 11th Jul 17:30 Koblenz  -  Mainz 05
1 11th Jul 18:00 Lierse  -  Zulte-Waregem
1 11th Jul 18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona  -  Wolfsburg
1 11th Jul 18:00 RW Essen  -  Borussia Dortmund
1 11th Jul 18:30 VVOG  -  PEC Zwolle
1 11th Jul 18:30 Rijnsburgse Boys  -  Ajax
1 11th Jul 19:00 VOC  -  Sparta Rotterdam
1 11th Jul 19:30 Guiseley  -  Barnsley
1 11th Jul 19:30 Alfreton Town  -  Sheffield Wednesday
1 11th Jul 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers  -  Derby County
1 11th Jul 19:45 Stevenage  -  Norwich City
1 11th Jul 19:45 Bath City  -  Bristol City
1 11th Jul 19:45 Brechin City  -  Dundee FC
1 12th Jul 11:00 Lausanne  -  Valencia
1 12th Jul 11:00 Real SC  -  Vitoria de Setubal
1 12th Jul 11:00 ND Triglav  -  Istanbul Basaksehir
1 12th Jul 11:00 Troyes  -  Lens
1 12th Jul 11:00 Sporting CP  -  Fenerbahce
1 12th Jul 16:00 Slavia Prague  -  West Bromwich Albion
1 12th Jul 16:30 Wil  -  St. Gallen
1 12th Jul 17:00 Werder Bremen  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 12th Jul 17:00 VfB Stuttgart  -  Dynamo Dresden
1 12th Jul 17:30 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen  -  Hannover 96
1 12th Jul 17:30 Sochaux  -  Dijon
1 12th Jul 18:00 Cercle Brugge  -  Lokeren
1 12th Jul 18:00 Basel  -  Marseille
1 12th Jul 18:00 Sion  -  PSV Eindhoven
1 12th Jul 18:00 Athletic Bilbao  -  Servette
1 12th Jul 18:15 Borussia Moenchengladbach  -  Eupen
1 12th Jul 18:30 Bruse Boys  -  ADO Den Haag
1 12th Jul 19:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Huddersfield Town
1 12th Jul 19:30 Kidsgrove Athletic  -  Burton Albion
1 12th Jul 19:30 Torquay United  -  Bristol City
1 12th Jul 19:45 Telford  -  Aston Villa
1 12th Jul 19:45 Barnet  -  Swansea City
1 12th Jul 19:45 Livingston  -  Sunderland
1 12th Jul 19:45 Tranmere Rovers  -  Liverpool
1 13th Jul 11:00 RC Villalbes  -  Deportivo La Coruna
1 13th Jul 11:00 Gor Mahia  -  Everton
1 13th Jul 14:00 Sydney FC  -  Arsenal
1 13th Jul 17:30 Nimes  -  Toulouse
1 13th Jul 18:00 Gent  -  Nice
1 14th Jul 11:00 Malaga  -  Sheffield United
1 14th Jul 11:00 Valencia  -  Sporting CP
1 14th Jul 11:00 Arosa SC  -  Deportivo La Coruna
1 14th Jul 17:00 Freiburg  -  Sandhausen
1 14th Jul 17:00 Caen  -  Le Havre
1 14th Jul 17:00 Amiens  -  Sporting Charleroi
1 14th Jul 17:30 SV Dessau 05  -  RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 14th Jul 18:00 Oostende  -  Roeselare
1 14th Jul 18:00 Tubize  -  Gent
1 14th Jul 18:30 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Emmen
1 14th Jul 18:30 Winterthur  -  Wolfsburg
1 14th Jul 18:30 Standard Liege  -  Royal Excel Mouscron
1 14th Jul 18:30 Zeeuws Elftal  -  ADO Den Haag
1 14th Jul 19:00 Taffs Well  -  Cardiff City
1 14th Jul 19:00 Shamrock Rovers  -  Burnley
1 14th Jul 19:30 Mickleover Sports  -  Burton Albion
1 14th Jul 19:30 Wigan Athletic  -  Liverpool
1 14th Jul 19:45 Hearts  -  Newcastle United
1 15th Jul 03:15 San Jose Earthquakes  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
1 15th Jul 11:00 SV Roedinghausen  -  FC Groningen
1 15th Jul 11:00 XerxesDZB  -  Excelsior
1 15th Jul 11:00 Silva SD  -  Deportivo La Coruna
1 15th Jul 11:00 CD Elgoibar  -  Real Sociedad
1 15th Jul 11:00 Lusitano FC  -  Vitoria de Setubal
1 15th Jul 11:00 Lille  -  Reims
1 15th Jul 11:00 Montpellier  -  Rodez
1 15th Jul 11:10 Urawa Red Diamonds  -  Borussia Dortmund
1 15th Jul 13:00 Werder Bremen  -  Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 15th Jul 13:00 Crystal Palace  -  Maidstone
1 15th Jul 13:30 VVG '25  -  Sparta Rotterdam
1 15th Jul 13:30 NAC Breda  -  FC Volendam
1 15th Jul 13:30 SVZW  -  Heracles
1 15th Jul 13:30 SDC Putten  -  Feyenoord
1 15th Jul 14:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC  -  Arsenal
1 15th Jul 14:00 Peterborough United  -  Queens Park Rangers
1 15th Jul 14:00 Cambridge United  -  Norwich City
1 15th Jul 14:00 Grasshopper  -  Sochaux
1 15th Jul 14:00 St.Johnstone  -  Sunderland
1 15th Jul 14:15 Hoffenheim  -  Bayern Munich
1 15th Jul 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Aston Villa
1 15th Jul 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Watford
1 15th Jul 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Derby County
1 15th Jul 15:00 Stockport  -  Preston North End
1 15th Jul 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Barnsley
1 15th Jul 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Bristol City
1 15th Jul 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Sheffield Wednesday
1 15th Jul 15:00 Wehen  -  Mainz 05
1 15th Jul 15:30 Monaco  -  Stoke City
1 15th Jul 16:00 TSV Buchholz  -  Hamburger SV
1 15th Jul 16:00 Troyes  -  UNFP FC
1 15th Jul 16:30 Sampdoria  -  Sellero Novelle
1 15th Jul 16:30 Inter  -  Nuernberg
1 15th Jul 16:30 Triestina  -  Hellas Verona
1 15th Jul 17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona  -  Birmingham City
1 15th Jul 17:00 Lorient  -  Guingamp
1 15th Jul 17:30 Lierse  -  Anderlecht
1 15th Jul 17:30 Brest  -  Rennes
1 15th Jul 18:00 Hannover 96  -  FC Twente
1 15th Jul 18:00 Oostende  -  Oud-Heverlee
1 15th Jul 18:00 Viktoria Plzen  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 15th Jul 18:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  St.Truiden
1 15th Jul 18:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Waasland-Beveren
1 15th Jul 18:00 Club Brugge  -  AZ Alkmaar
1 15th Jul 18:00 Basel  -  Sporting CP
1 15th Jul 18:00 Sion  -  Athletic Bilbao
1 15th Jul 18:00 Dijon  -  Saint-Etienne
1 15th Jul 18:30 RW Erfurt  -  Hertha Berlin
1 15th Jul 18:30 Hull City  -  Oxford United
1 15th Jul 20:00 Marseille  -  Fenerbahce
1 15th Jul 21:00 LA Galaxy  -  Manchester United
1 16th Jul 00:00 Philadelphia Union  -  Swansea City
1 16th Jul 11:00 Etoile du Sahel  -  Valencia
1 16th Jul 14:30 Carl Zeiss Jena  -  Hertha Berlin
1 16th Jul 15:00 Bury  -  Huddersfield Town
1 16th Jul 16:00 Casatese Rogoredo  -  Torino
1 16th Jul 16:00 Union St.-Gilloise  -  Sporting Charleroi
1 16th Jul 17:00 Westerlo  -  KV Mechelen
1 16th Jul 17:00 Monaco  -  PSV Eindhoven
1 16th Jul 17:30 Lens  -  Standard Liege
1 16th Jul 18:00 Slavia Prague  -  Nice
1 17th Jul 11:00 Cerezo Osaka  -  Sevilla
1 17th Jul 13:00 Cruz Azul  -  FC Porto
1 17th Jul 17:00 Hansa Rostock  -  Wolfsburg
1 17th Jul 18:30 Real Union  -  Eibar
1 17th Jul 19:00 Tavistock  -  Cardiff City
1 17th Jul 19:00 Athletic Bilbao  -  Fenerbahce
1 17th Jul 21:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Manchester United
1 18th Jul 00:30 Columbus Crew  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
1 18th Jul 11:00 Viktoria Plzen  -  Watford
1 18th Jul 11:00 Cerceda  -  Deportivo La Coruna
1 18th Jul 11:00 Rayo Vallecano  -  Vitoria de Setubal
1 18th Jul 11:00 Basel  -  PSV Eindhoven
1 18th Jul 17:30 ZFC Meuselwitz  -  RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 18th Jul 17:30 Deinze  -  Lokeren
1 18th Jul 17:30 Guingamp  -  Brest
1 18th Jul 18:00 NAC Breda  -  Sparta Rotterdam
1 18th Jul 18:00 SC Heerenveen  -  FC Volendam
1 18th Jul 18:00 Jablonec  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 18th Jul 18:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Amiens
1 18th Jul 18:30 PEC Zwolle  -  Almere City FC
1 18th Jul 18:30 Hull City  -  Bristol Rovers
1 18th Jul 19:00 Ipswich Town  -  Peterborough United
1 18th Jul 19:00 Morecambe  -  Preston North End
1 18th Jul 19:00 Real Sociedad  -  Bordeaux
1 18th Jul 19:30 Chesterfield  -  Sheffield United
1 18th Jul 19:30 AFC Fylde  -  Bolton Wanderers
1 18th Jul 19:30 Solihull Moors  -  Burton Albion
1 18th Jul 19:30 Shrewsbury Town  -  Cardiff City
1 18th Jul 19:45 Walsall  -  Aston Villa
1 18th Jul 19:45 Port Vale  -  Derby County
1 18th Jul 19:45 Doncaster Rovers  -  Derby County
1 18th Jul 19:45 Barnsley  -  Coventry City
1 18th Jul 20:30 Ipswich Town  -  Peterborough United
1 18th Jul 21:00 Monterrey  -  Juventus
1 19th Jul 11:00 FC Dender  -  Anderlecht
1 19th Jul 11:00 Eupen  -  Metz
1 19th Jul 11:00 Montpellier  -  Clermont Foot
1 19th Jul 13:00 CD Guadalajara  -  FC Porto
1 19th Jul 16:30 Triestina  -  Lazio
1 19th Jul 17:00 Reims  -  Sporting Charleroi
1 19th Jul 17:00 Alaves  -  Toulouse
1 19th Jul 17:30 Bochum  -  FC Groningen
1 19th Jul 17:30 Bonner SC  -  Bayer Leverkusen
1 19th Jul 17:30 Quevilly  -  Standard Liege
1 19th Jul 17:30 Caen  -  Lorient
1 19th Jul 17:30 Monaco  -  Fenerbahce
1 19th Jul 17:30 Dijon  -  Le Puy
1 19th Jul 18:00 Willem II  -  FC Eindhoven
1 19th Jul 18:00 FC Twente  -  Everton
1 19th Jul 18:00 Holstein Kiel  -  Hamburger SV
1 19th Jul 18:00 St.Truiden  -  Westerlo
1 19th Jul 18:00 FC Zuerich  -  Schaffhausen
1 19th Jul 18:30 Barakaldo  -  Eibar
1 19th Jul 19:00 Bodmin Town  -  Cardiff City
1 19th Jul 19:00 Portimonense  -  Sheffield Wednesday
1 19th Jul 19:30 Accrington Stanley  -  Preston North End
1 19th Jul 19:45 Notts County  -  Nottingham Forest
1 19th Jul 19:45 Oxford United  -  Brentford
1 19th Jul 21:00 Tigres  -  Juventus
1 20th Jul 00:30 Richmond Kickers  -  Swansea City
1 20th Jul 11:00 Sparta Prague  -  Vitesse
1 20th Jul 16:00 Olginatese  -  Torino
1 20th Jul 19:00 AFC St. Austell  -  Cardiff City
1 21st Jul 11:00 Inter  -  Schalke 04
1 21st Jul 11:00 Real Betis  -  Vitoria de Setubal
1 21st Jul 11:00 Nancy  -  Amiens
1 21st Jul 13:30 Viktoria Koeln 1904  -  Heracles
1 21st Jul 16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Oostende
1 21st Jul 16:30 FC Anker Wismar  -  Hertha Berlin
1 21st Jul 17:00 KV Mechelen  -  Royal Excel Mouscron
1 21st Jul 17:00 Troyes  -  Auxerre
1 21st Jul 17:30 Bordeaux  -  Guingamp
1 21st Jul 18:00 Cambuur  -  Sparta Rotterdam
1 21st Jul 18:00 Strasbourg  -  Sochaux
1 21st Jul 18:00 KFC Uerdingen  -  FC Cologne
1 21st Jul 18:00 Club Brugge  -  Athletic Bilbao
1 21st Jul 19:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Cardiff City
1 21st Jul 19:45 Rotherham United  -  Sheffield United
1 21st Jul 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Burton Albion
1 21st Jul 23:00 New York Cosmos  -  Valencia
1 22nd Jul 10:00 Kashima Antlers  -  Sevilla
1 22nd Jul 11:00 Arsenal  -  Chelsea
1 22nd Jul 11:00 FC Eindhoven  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
1 22nd Jul 11:00 Go Ahead Eagles  -  Excelsior
1 22nd Jul 11:00 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Sheffield Wednesday
1 22nd Jul 11:00 Standard Liege  -  Metz
1 22nd Jul 11:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas  -  Dijon
1 22nd Jul 11:00 Montpellier  -  Toulouse
1 22nd Jul 11:00 Alaves  -  Logrones
1 22nd Jul 11:00 Watford  -  Eibar
1 22nd Jul 14:00 Bideford AFC  -  Cardiff City
1 22nd Jul 14:00 St. Pauli  -  Werder Bremen
1 22nd Jul 14:30 Union Berlin  -  Queens Park Rangers
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Oxford United  -  Birmingham City
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Matlock Town
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers  -  Burnley
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Alfreton Town  -  Burnley
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Gillingham  -  Ipswich Town
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Brentford  -  Southampton
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Bolton Wanderers
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Barnet  -  Millwall
1 22nd Jul 15:00 AFC Bournemouth  -  Portsmouth
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Preston North End  -  Newcastle United
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Oostende  -  Lille
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Barnsley  -  Huddersfield Town
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Bradford City  -  Sunderland
1 22nd Jul 15:00 FC Heidenheim  -  VfB Stuttgart
1 22nd Jul 15:00 Genk  -  Everton
1 22nd Jul 16:00 Kaiserslautern  -  Derby County
1 22nd Jul 16:00 NAC Breda  -  RKC Waalwijk
1 22nd Jul 16:00 Zeeuws Elftal  -  Willem II
1 22nd Jul 16:30 Sampdoria  -  FeralpiSalo
1 22nd Jul 16:30 Lazio  -  SPAL 2013
1 22nd Jul 17:00 Lierse  -  Eupen
1 22nd Jul 17:00 Bochum  -  Borussia Dortmund
1 22nd Jul 17:30 Caen  -  Rennes
1 22nd Jul 17:30 Real Sociedad  -  Saint-Etienne
1 22nd Jul 18:00 KV Mechelen  -  Union St.-Gilloise
1 22nd Jul 18:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Gent
1 22nd Jul 19:30 Rochester United  -  Burton Albion
1 23rd Jul 00:30 North Carolina FC  -  Swansea City
1 23rd Jul 11:00 Atletico Madrid  -  Numancia
1 23rd Jul 12:00 Aston Villa  -  Duisburg
1 23rd Jul 12:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach  -  Nuernberg
1 23rd Jul 13:00 Lokomotive Leipzig  -  Queens Park Rangers
1 23rd Jul 13:00 Malaga  -  Hertha Berlin
1 23rd Jul 14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig  -  FC Cologne
1 23rd Jul 16:00 Renate  -  Torino
1 24th Jul 00:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Valencia
1 25th Jul 11:00 Vitesse  -  Aston Villa
1 25th Jul 11:00 Dulwich Hamlet  -  Crystal Palace
1 25th Jul 11:00 Alaves  -  Mirandes
1 25th Jul 17:00 Tubize  -  Sporting Charleroi
1 25th Jul 18:00 De Graafschap  -  Heracles
1 25th Jul 19:30 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Brentford
1 25th Jul 19:30 Peterborough United  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 25th Jul 19:30 Rochdale  -  Barnsley
1 25th Jul 19:30 Colchester United  -  Ipswich Town
1 25th Jul 19:30 Doncaster Rovers  -  Sheffield Wednesday
1 25th Jul 19:45 Sheffield United  -  Stoke City
1 25th Jul 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Derby County
1 25th Jul 19:45 Preston North End  -  Burnley
1 25th Jul 19:45 Southend United  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
1 25th Jul 19:45 Charlton Athletic  -  Norwich City
1 25th Jul 19:45 Stockport  -  Bolton Wanderers
1 25th Jul 19:45 Stevenage  -  Millwall
1 25th Jul 19:45 Cheltenham Town  -  Bristol City
1 26th Jul 02:00 Toluca  -  Atletico Madrid
1 26th Jul 11:00 Extremadura  -  Real Betis
1 26th Jul 11:00 Montpellier  -  Saint-Etienne
1 26th Jul 16:30 Sampdoria  -  Cremonese
1 26th Jul 16:30 SPAL 2013  -  Triestina
1 26th Jul 19:30 Bradford City  -  Newcastle United
1 26th Jul 19:30 Scunthorpe United  -  Sunderland
1 26th Jul 19:45 Walsall  -  West Bromwich Albion
1 26th Jul 19:45 Burton Albion  -  West Bromwich Albion
1 26th Jul 19:45 Luton Town  -  Leicester City
1 26th Jul 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers  -  Birmingham City
1 28th Jul 17:30 Werder Bremen  -  West Ham United
1 28th Jul 18:00 FC Volendam  -  PEC Zwolle
1 28th Jul 18:30 Borussia Dortmund  -  Espanyol
1 28th Jul 19:00 Cardiff City  -  Portsmouth
1 28th Jul 19:30 Fleetwood Town  -  Preston North End
1 28th Jul 19:30 Tamworth  -  Aston Villa
1 28th Jul 19:30 Alaves  -  Numancia
1 28th Jul 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Leicester City
1 28th Jul 19:45 Eastleigh  -  Sheffield United
1 29th Jul 13:00 Brentford  -  Celta Vigo
1 29th Jul 14:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Sevilla
1 29th Jul 14:30 Werder Bremen  -  West Ham United
1 29th Jul 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Stoke City
1 29th Jul 15:00 Derby County  -  Hoffenheim
1 29th Jul 15:00 Watford  -  Aston Villa
1 29th Jul 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Ipswich Town
1 29th Jul 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  -  Leicester City
1 29th Jul 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Shrewsbury Town
1 29th Jul 15:00 Nottingham Forest  -  Burnley
1 29th Jul 15:00 Norwich City  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
1 29th Jul 15:00 Queens Park Rangers  -  AFC Bournemouth
1 29th Jul 15:00 Birmingham City  -  Swansea City
1 29th Jul 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  West Bromwich Albion
1 29th Jul 15:00 Slough Town  -  West Bromwich Albion
1 29th Jul 15:00 Rotherham United  -  Barnsley
1 29th Jul 15:00 Mainz 05  -  Newcastle United
1 29th Jul 16:00 NAC Breda  -  Excelsior
1 29th Jul 16:20 Arsenal  -  Benfica
1 29th Jul 17:00 Hertha Berlin  -  Liverpool
1 29th Jul 17:00 Sampdoria  -  Hellas Verona
1 29th Jul 17:00 Guingamp  -  Torino
1 29th Jul 17:00 Troyes  -  Amiens
1 29th Jul 17:30 Caen  -  Angers
1 29th Jul 18:00 FC Groningen  -  FC Emmen
1 29th Jul 18:00 Dijon  -  Strasbourg
1 30th Jul 11:00 FC Porto  -  Deportivo La Coruna
1 30th Jul 14:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Benfica
1 30th Jul 14:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Stoke City
1 30th Jul 15:00 AFC Bournemouth  -  Valencia
1 30th Jul 16:20 Arsenal  -  Sevilla
1 30th Jul 17:30 Strasbourg  -  UNFP FC
1 30th Jul 18:00 Vaalerenga  -  Manchester United
1 30th Jul 18:00 Villarreal  -  Levante
1 30th Jul 19:00 Perugia  -  SPAL 2013
1 1st Aug 16:45 Atletico Madrid  -  SSC Napoli
1 1st Aug 17:00 VfB Stuttgart  -  Huddersfield Town
1 1st Aug 17:30 Altonaer FC 93  -  West Ham United
1 1st Aug 18:30 Borussia Dortmund  -  Atalanta
1 1st Aug 19:00 Girona  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
1 1st Aug 19:30 Port Vale  -  West Bromwich Albion
1 1st Aug 19:30 Bayern Munich  -  Liverpool
1 1st Aug 19:45 Burton Albion  -  Leicester City
1 1st Aug 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers  -  West Bromwich Albion
1 1st Aug 19:45 Burnley  -  Celta Vigo
1 2nd Aug 15:00 Wolfsburg  -  Newcastle United
1 2nd Aug 18:00 Zaragoza  -  Villarreal
1 2nd Aug 19:45 Manchester United  -  Sampdoria
1 2nd Aug 19:45 Yeovil Town  -  AFC Bournemouth
1 3rd Aug 02:00 MLS All-Stars  -  Real Madrid
1 4th Aug 14:00 West Ham United  -  Manchester City
1 4th Aug 16:00 Torino  -  Huddersfield Town
1 4th Aug 19:45 Leicester City  -  Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 5th Aug 11:00 Zaragoza  -  Levante
1 5th Aug 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen  -  Celta Vigo
1 5th Aug 14:00 Hoffenheim  -  Bologna
1 5th Aug 15:00 Crystal Palace  -  Schalke 04
1 5th Aug 15:00 Burnley  -  Hannover 96
1 5th Aug 15:00 Swansea City  -  Sampdoria
1 5th Aug 15:45 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Stoke City
1 5th Aug 17:15 Liverpool  -  Athletic Bilbao
1 5th Aug 20:00 Deportivo La Coruna  -  West Bromwich Albion
1 6th Aug 11:00 Alaves  -  Levante
1 6th Aug 14:00 Hamburger SV  -  Espanyol
1 6th Aug 14:00 Augsburg  -  PSV Eindhoven
1 6th Aug 15:00 Everton  -  Sevilla
1 6th Aug 15:00 Wolfsburg  -  Fiorentina
1 6th Aug 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion  -  Atletico Madrid
1 6th Aug 16:00 RW Erfurt  -  Borussia Dortmund
1 7th Aug 17:30 TSV Steinbach  -  FC Cologne
1 8th Aug 11:00 Barcelona  -  Chapecoense AF
1 8th Aug 17:30 St. Georgen  -  Austria Wien
1 9th Aug 11:00 Alaves  -  Leganes
1 10th Aug 11:00 Numancia  -  Leganes
1 10th Aug 11:00 Sevilla  -  Roma
1 11th Aug 18:00 Osasuna  -  Eibar
1 12th Aug 11:00 Zaragoza  -  Eibar
1 30th Aug 12:00 Kickers Offenbach  -  Bayern Munich
1 1st Sep 17:30 KSV Ankerbrot  -  Austria Wien
Find us on Google+