Champions League Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
International: Champions League Qualification
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 27th Jun 17:00 Alashkert FC  -  FC Santa Coloma
1 27th Jun 19:00 Vikingur  -  Trepca 89
1 27th Jun 19:00 Hibernians  -  FCI Tallinn
1 27th Jun 19:00 TNS  -  Europa FC
1 28th Jun 19:45 Linfield  -  La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 4th Jul 19:00 Trepca 89  -  Vikingur
1 4th Jul 19:00 FCI Tallinn  -  Hibernians
1 4th Jul 19:00 FC Santa Coloma  -  Alashkert FC
1 4th Jul 19:00 Europa FC  -  TNS
1 4th Jul 19:00 La Fiorita Montegiardino  -  Linfield
2 11th Jul 19:00 FC Astana  -  FK Spartaks
2 11th Jul 19:00 APOEL Nicosia  -  F91 Dudelange
2 11th Jul 19:00 Zalgiris Vilnius  -  Ludogorets Razgrad
2 11th Jul 19:00 Qarabag FK  -  Samtredia
2 11th Jul 19:00 Partizan Beograd  -  Buducnost Podgorica
2 11th Jul 19:00 FC Sheriff  -  Kukesi
2 11th Jul 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Budapest Honved
2 11th Jul 19:00 Malmoe FF  -  FK Vardar Skopje
2 11th Jul 19:00 Zrinjski Mostar  -  Maribor
2 11th Jul 19:00 Dundalk  -  Rosenborg
2 11th Jul 19:00 IFK Mariehamn  -  Legia Warszawa
2 11th Jul 19:00 BATE Borisov  -  Alashkert FC/FC Santa Coloma
2 11th Jul 19:00 Rijeka  -  TNS/Europa FC
2 11th Jul 19:00 Hibernians/FCI Tallinn  -  Salzburg
2 11th Jul 19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur  -  Vikingur/Trepca 89
2 11th Jul 19:00 Linfield/La Fiorita Montegiardino  -  Celtic
2 12th Jul 19:15 Zilina  -  FC Koebenhavn
2 18th Jul 19:00 FK Spartaks  -  FC Astana
2 18th Jul 19:00 F91 Dudelange  -  APOEL Nicosia
2 18th Jul 19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad  -  Zalgiris Vilnius
2 18th Jul 19:00 Samtredia  -  Qarabag FK
2 18th Jul 19:00 Buducnost Podgorica  -  Partizan Beograd
2 18th Jul 19:00 Kukesi  -  FC Sheriff
2 18th Jul 19:00 Budapest Honved  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 18th Jul 19:00 FK Vardar Skopje  -  Malmoe FF
2 18th Jul 19:00 Maribor  -  Zrinjski Mostar
2 18th Jul 19:00 Rosenborg  -  Dundalk
2 18th Jul 19:00 Legia Warszawa  -  IFK Mariehamn
2 18th Jul 19:00 Alashkert FC/FC Santa Coloma  -  BATE Borisov
2 18th Jul 19:00 TNS/Europa FC  -  Rijeka
2 18th Jul 19:00 Salzburg  -  Hibernians/FCI Tallinn
2 18th Jul 19:00 Vikingur/Trepca 89  -  FH Hafnarfjordur
2 18th Jul 19:00 Celtic  -  Linfield/La Fiorita Montegiardino
2 19th Jul 18:30 FC Koebenhavn  -  Zilina
Find us on Google+