League 2 Scores & Results

There are live scores for Sky Bet League Two from the moment the season kicks off, with twenty-four teams competing in this division and many of them are aiming for automatic promotion. The top three teams will go up to League One, with another side achieving promotion through the play-offs. Meanwhile, two teams drop out of the Football League and into the National League.

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
England: League 2
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
1 5th Aug 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Colchester United
1 5th Aug 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Swindon Town
1 5th Aug 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Grimsby Town
1 5th Aug 15:00 Coventry City  -  Notts County
1 5th Aug 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Port Vale
1 5th Aug 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Mansfield Town
1 5th Aug 15:00 Exeter City  -  Cambridge United
1 5th Aug 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Barnet
1 5th Aug 15:00 Luton Town  -  Yeovil Town
1 5th Aug 15:00 Morecambe  -  Cheltenham Town
1 5th Aug 15:00 Stevenage  -  Newport County
1 5th Aug 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Lincoln
2 12th Aug 15:00 Barnet  -  Luton Town
2 12th Aug 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Carlisle United
2 12th Aug 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Crawley Town
2 12th Aug 15:00 Colchester United  -  Stevenage
2 12th Aug 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Coventry City
2 12th Aug 15:00 Lincoln  -  Morecambe
2 12th Aug 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Forest Green Rovers
2 12th Aug 15:00 Newport County  -  Crewe Alexandra
2 12th Aug 15:00 Notts County  -  Chesterfield
2 12th Aug 15:00 Port Vale  -  Wycombe Wanderers
2 12th Aug 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Exeter City
2 12th Aug 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Accrington Stanley
3 19th Aug 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Mansfield Town
3 19th Aug 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Cheltenham Town
3 19th Aug 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Port Vale
3 19th Aug 15:00 Coventry City  -  Newport County
3 19th Aug 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Cambridge United
3 19th Aug 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Barnet
3 19th Aug 15:00 Exeter City  -  Lincoln
3 19th Aug 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Yeovil Town
3 19th Aug 15:00 Luton Town  -  Colchester United
3 19th Aug 15:00 Morecambe  -  Swindon Town
3 19th Aug 15:00 Stevenage  -  Grimsby Town
3 19th Aug 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Notts County
4 26th Aug 15:00 Barnet  -  Stevenage
4 26th Aug 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Morecambe
4 26th Aug 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Exeter City
4 26th Aug 15:00 Colchester United  -  Forest Green Rovers
4 26th Aug 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
4 26th Aug 15:00 Lincoln  -  Carlisle United
4 26th Aug 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Luton Town
4 26th Aug 15:00 Newport County  -  Chesterfield
4 26th Aug 15:00 Notts County  -  Accrington Stanley
4 26th Aug 15:00 Port Vale  -  Crewe Alexandra
4 26th Aug 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Crawley Town
4 26th Aug 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Coventry City
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Colchester United
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Mansfield Town
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Stevenage
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Coventry City
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Yeovil Town
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Exeter City  -  Newport County
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Lincoln  -  Luton Town
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Morecambe  -  Accrington Stanley
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Port Vale  -  Notts County
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Barnet
5 2nd Sep 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Forest Green Rovers
6 9th Sep 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Carlisle United
6 9th Sep 15:00 Barnet  -  Cambridge United
6 9th Sep 15:00 Colchester United  -  Crawley Town
6 9th Sep 15:00 Coventry City  -  Port Vale
6 9th Sep 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Chesterfield
6 9th Sep 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Exeter City
6 9th Sep 15:00 Luton Town  -  Swindon Town
6 9th Sep 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Grimsby Town
6 9th Sep 15:00 Newport County  -  Wycombe Wanderers
6 9th Sep 15:00 Notts County  -  Morecambe
6 9th Sep 15:00 Stevenage  -  Lincoln
6 9th Sep 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Cheltenham Town
7 12th Sep 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Grimsby Town
7 12th Sep 19:45 Colchester United  -  Chesterfield
7 12th Sep 19:45 Coventry City  -  Carlisle United
7 12th Sep 19:45 Crewe Alexandra  -  Cambridge United
7 12th Sep 19:45 Forest Green Rovers  -  Lincoln
7 12th Sep 19:45 Luton Town  -  Port Vale
7 12th Sep 19:45 Mansfield Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
7 12th Sep 19:45 Newport County  -  Cheltenham Town
7 12th Sep 19:45 Notts County  -  Swindon Town
7 12th Sep 19:45 Stevenage  -  Crawley Town
7 12th Sep 19:45 Yeovil Town  -  Morecambe
7 12th Sep 20:00 Barnet  -  Exeter City
8 16th Sep 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Coventry City
8 16th Sep 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Barnet
8 16th Sep 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Colchester United
8 16th Sep 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Accrington Stanley
8 16th Sep 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Notts County
8 16th Sep 15:00 Exeter City  -  Crewe Alexandra
8 16th Sep 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Yeovil Town
8 16th Sep 15:00 Lincoln  -  Mansfield Town
8 16th Sep 15:00 Morecambe  -  Newport County
8 16th Sep 15:00 Port Vale  -  Forest Green Rovers
8 16th Sep 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Stevenage
8 16th Sep 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Luton Town
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Cheltenham Town
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Barnet  -  Crawley Town
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Colchester United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Coventry City  -  Exeter City
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Carlisle United
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Swindon Town
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Luton Town  -  Chesterfield
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Cambridge United
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Newport County  -  Grimsby Town
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Notts County  -  Lincoln
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Stevenage  -  Morecambe
9 23rd Sep 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Port Vale
10 26th Sep 19:45 Cambridge United  -  Forest Green Rovers
10 26th Sep 19:45 Carlisle United  -  Stevenage
10 26th Sep 19:45 Cheltenham Town  -  Mansfield Town
10 26th Sep 19:45 Chesterfield  -  Yeovil Town
10 26th Sep 19:45 Crawley Town  -  Newport County
10 26th Sep 19:45 Exeter City  -  Notts County
10 26th Sep 19:45 Grimsby Town  -  Colchester United
10 26th Sep 19:45 Lincoln  -  Barnet
10 26th Sep 19:45 Morecambe  -  Luton Town
10 26th Sep 19:45 Port Vale  -  Accrington Stanley
10 26th Sep 19:45 Swindon Town  -  Coventry City
10 26th Sep 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Crewe Alexandra
11 30th Sep 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Cheltenham Town
11 30th Sep 15:00 Coventry City  -  Crewe Alexandra
11 30th Sep 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Carlisle United
11 30th Sep 15:00 Exeter City  -  Morecambe
11 30th Sep 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Accrington Stanley
11 30th Sep 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Lincoln
11 30th Sep 15:00 Luton Town  -  Newport County
11 30th Sep 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Notts County
11 30th Sep 15:00 Stevenage  -  Port Vale
11 30th Sep 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Cambridge United
11 30th Sep 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Barnet
11 30th Sep 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Colchester United
12 7th Oct 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Luton Town
12 7th Oct 15:00 Barnet  -  Coventry City
12 7th Oct 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
12 7th Oct 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Exeter City
12 7th Oct 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Swindon Town
12 7th Oct 15:00 Colchester United  -  Mansfield Town
12 7th Oct 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Stevenage
12 7th Oct 15:00 Lincoln  -  Chesterfield
12 7th Oct 15:00 Morecambe  -  Crawley Town
12 7th Oct 15:00 Newport County  -  Yeovil Town
12 7th Oct 15:00 Notts County  -  Forest Green Rovers
12 7th Oct 15:00 Port Vale  -  Grimsby Town
13 14th Oct 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Coventry City
13 14th Oct 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Morecambe
13 14th Oct 15:00 Colchester United  -  Carlisle United
13 14th Oct 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Newport County
13 14th Oct 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Crawley Town
13 14th Oct 15:00 Lincoln  -  Cambridge United
13 14th Oct 15:00 Luton Town  -  Stevenage
13 14th Oct 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Swindon Town
13 14th Oct 15:00 Notts County  -  Barnet
13 14th Oct 15:00 Port Vale  -  Cheltenham Town
13 14th Oct 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Exeter City
13 14th Oct 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
14 17th Oct 19:45 Cambridge United  -  Yeovil Town
14 17th Oct 19:45 Carlisle United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
14 17th Oct 19:45 Cheltenham Town  -  Grimsby Town
14 17th Oct 19:45 Coventry City  -  Forest Green Rovers
14 17th Oct 19:45 Crawley Town  -  Chesterfield
14 17th Oct 19:45 Crewe Alexandra  -  Notts County
14 17th Oct 19:45 Exeter City  -  Luton Town
14 17th Oct 19:45 Morecambe  -  Port Vale
14 17th Oct 19:45 Newport County  -  Colchester United
14 17th Oct 19:45 Stevenage  -  Accrington Stanley
14 17th Oct 19:45 Swindon Town  -  Lincoln
14 17th Oct 20:00 Barnet  -  Mansfield Town
15 21st Oct 15:00 Barnet  -  Yeovil Town
15 21st Oct 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Chesterfield
15 21st Oct 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Notts County
15 21st Oct 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Lincoln
15 21st Oct 15:00 Coventry City  -  Colchester United
15 21st Oct 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Luton Town
15 21st Oct 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Accrington Stanley
15 21st Oct 15:00 Exeter City  -  Port Vale
15 21st Oct 15:00 Morecambe  -  Grimsby Town
15 21st Oct 15:00 Newport County  -  Mansfield Town
15 21st Oct 15:00 Stevenage  -  Forest Green Rovers
15 21st Oct 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
16 28th Oct 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Barnet
16 28th Oct 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Carlisle United
16 28th Oct 15:00 Colchester United  -  Crewe Alexandra
16 28th Oct 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Morecambe
16 28th Oct 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Cambridge United
16 28th Oct 15:00 Lincoln  -  Crawley Town
16 28th Oct 15:00 Luton Town  -  Coventry City
16 28th Oct 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Exeter City
16 28th Oct 15:00 Notts County  -  Newport County
16 28th Oct 15:00 Port Vale  -  Swindon Town
16 28th Oct 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Cheltenham Town
16 28th Oct 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Stevenage
17 11th Nov 15:00 Barnet  -  Colchester United
17 11th Nov 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Accrington Stanley
17 11th Nov 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Yeovil Town
17 11th Nov 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Luton Town
17 11th Nov 15:00 Coventry City  -  Mansfield Town
17 11th Nov 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Forest Green Rovers
17 11th Nov 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Lincoln
17 11th Nov 15:00 Exeter City  -  Grimsby Town
17 11th Nov 15:00 Morecambe  -  Wycombe Wanderers
17 11th Nov 15:00 Newport County  -  Port Vale
17 11th Nov 15:00 Stevenage  -  Notts County
17 11th Nov 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Chesterfield
18 18th Nov 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Newport County
18 18th Nov 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Exeter City
18 18th Nov 15:00 Colchester United  -  Morecambe
18 18th Nov 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Crewe Alexandra
18 18th Nov 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Carlisle United
18 18th Nov 15:00 Lincoln  -  Coventry City
18 18th Nov 15:00 Luton Town  -  Cambridge United
18 18th Nov 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Stevenage
18 18th Nov 15:00 Notts County  -  Cheltenham Town
18 18th Nov 15:00 Port Vale  -  Barnet
18 18th Nov 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Crawley Town
18 18th Nov 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Swindon Town
19 21st Nov 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Wycombe Wanderers
19 21st Nov 19:45 Cheltenham Town  -  Cambridge United
19 21st Nov 19:45 Chesterfield  -  Forest Green Rovers
19 21st Nov 19:45 Colchester United  -  Lincoln
19 21st Nov 19:45 Crawley Town  -  Exeter City
19 21st Nov 19:45 Grimsby Town  -  Swindon Town
19 21st Nov 19:45 Luton Town  -  Carlisle United
19 21st Nov 19:45 Morecambe  -  Crewe Alexandra
19 21st Nov 19:45 Newport County  -  Barnet
19 21st Nov 19:45 Port Vale  -  Mansfield Town
19 21st Nov 19:45 Stevenage  -  Coventry City
19 21st Nov 19:45 Yeovil Town  -  Notts County
20 25th Nov 15:00 Barnet  -  Grimsby Town
20 25th Nov 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Stevenage
20 25th Nov 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Morecambe
20 25th Nov 15:00 Coventry City  -  Crawley Town
20 25th Nov 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Luton Town
20 25th Nov 15:00 Exeter City  -  Accrington Stanley
20 25th Nov 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Cheltenham Town
20 25th Nov 15:00 Lincoln  -  Port Vale
20 25th Nov 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Chesterfield
20 25th Nov 15:00 Notts County  -  Colchester United
20 25th Nov 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Newport County
20 25th Nov 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Yeovil Town
21 9th Dec 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Swindon Town
21 9th Dec 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
21 9th Dec 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Barnet
21 9th Dec 15:00 Colchester United  -  Exeter City
21 9th Dec 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Mansfield Town
21 9th Dec 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Forest Green Rovers
21 9th Dec 15:00 Luton Town  -  Notts County
21 9th Dec 15:00 Morecambe  -  Coventry City
21 9th Dec 15:00 Newport County  -  Carlisle United
21 9th Dec 15:00 Port Vale  -  Cambridge United
21 9th Dec 15:00 Stevenage  -  Wycombe Wanderers
21 9th Dec 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Lincoln
22 16th Dec 15:00 Barnet  -  Morecambe
22 16th Dec 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Newport County
22 16th Dec 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Port Vale
22 16th Dec 15:00 Coventry City  -  Cheltenham Town
22 16th Dec 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Crawley Town
22 16th Dec 15:00 Exeter City  -  Stevenage
22 16th Dec 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Luton Town
22 16th Dec 15:00 Lincoln  -  Accrington Stanley
22 16th Dec 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Yeovil Town
22 16th Dec 15:00 Notts County  -  Grimsby Town
22 16th Dec 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Colchester United
22 16th Dec 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Chesterfield
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Crawley Town
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Barnet  -  Cheltenham Town
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Colchester United  -  Port Vale
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Coventry City  -  Wycombe Wanderers
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Swindon Town
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Carlisle United
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Luton Town  -  Grimsby Town
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Morecambe
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Newport County  -  Lincoln
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Notts County  -  Cambridge United
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Stevenage  -  Chesterfield
23 23rd Dec 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Exeter City
24 26th Dec 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Barnet
24 26th Dec 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Accrington Stanley
24 26th Dec 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Yeovil Town
24 26th Dec 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Crewe Alexandra
24 26th Dec 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Colchester United
24 26th Dec 15:00 Exeter City  -  Forest Green Rovers
24 26th Dec 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Mansfield Town
24 26th Dec 15:00 Lincoln  -  Stevenage
24 26th Dec 15:00 Morecambe  -  Notts County
24 26th Dec 15:00 Port Vale  -  Coventry City
24 26th Dec 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Luton Town
24 26th Dec 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Newport County
25 30th Dec 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Crewe Alexandra
25 30th Dec 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Coventry City
25 30th Dec 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Newport County
25 30th Dec 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Colchester United
25 30th Dec 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Stevenage
25 30th Dec 15:00 Exeter City  -  Barnet
25 30th Dec 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Accrington Stanley
25 30th Dec 15:00 Lincoln  -  Forest Green Rovers
25 30th Dec 15:00 Morecambe  -  Yeovil Town
25 30th Dec 15:00 Port Vale  -  Luton Town
25 30th Dec 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Notts County
25 30th Dec 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Mansfield Town
26 1st Jan 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Morecambe
26 1st Jan 15:00 Barnet  -  Swindon Town
26 1st Jan 15:00 Colchester United  -  Cambridge United
26 1st Jan 15:00 Coventry City  -  Chesterfield
26 1st Jan 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Grimsby Town
26 1st Jan 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Wycombe Wanderers
26 1st Jan 15:00 Luton Town  -  Lincoln
26 1st Jan 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Carlisle United
26 1st Jan 15:00 Newport County  -  Exeter City
26 1st Jan 15:00 Notts County  -  Port Vale
26 1st Jan 15:00 Stevenage  -  Cheltenham Town
26 1st Jan 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Crawley Town
27 6th Jan 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Chesterfield
27 6th Jan 15:00 Barnet  -  Carlisle United
27 6th Jan 15:00 Colchester United  -  Cheltenham Town
27 6th Jan 15:00 Coventry City  -  Cambridge United
27 6th Jan 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Exeter City
27 6th Jan 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Port Vale
27 6th Jan 15:00 Luton Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
27 6th Jan 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Lincoln
27 6th Jan 15:00 Newport County  -  Morecambe
27 6th Jan 15:00 Notts County  -  Crawley Town
27 6th Jan 15:00 Stevenage  -  Swindon Town
27 6th Jan 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Grimsby Town
28 13th Jan 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Mansfield Town
28 13th Jan 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Crewe Alexandra
28 13th Jan 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Accrington Stanley
28 13th Jan 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Luton Town
28 13th Jan 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Barnet
28 13th Jan 15:00 Exeter City  -  Coventry City
28 13th Jan 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Newport County
28 13th Jan 15:00 Lincoln  -  Notts County
28 13th Jan 15:00 Morecambe  -  Stevenage
28 13th Jan 15:00 Port Vale  -  Yeovil Town
28 13th Jan 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Forest Green Rovers
28 13th Jan 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Colchester United
29 20th Jan 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Port Vale
29 20th Jan 15:00 Barnet  -  Lincoln
29 20th Jan 15:00 Colchester United  -  Grimsby Town
29 20th Jan 15:00 Coventry City  -  Swindon Town
29 20th Jan 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Wycombe Wanderers
29 20th Jan 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Cambridge United
29 20th Jan 15:00 Luton Town  -  Morecambe
29 20th Jan 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Cheltenham Town
29 20th Jan 15:00 Newport County  -  Crawley Town
29 20th Jan 15:00 Notts County  -  Exeter City
29 20th Jan 15:00 Stevenage  -  Carlisle United
29 20th Jan 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Chesterfield
30 27th Jan 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Notts County
30 27th Jan 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Forest Green Rovers
30 27th Jan 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Barnet
30 27th Jan 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Stevenage
30 27th Jan 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Accrington Stanley
30 27th Jan 15:00 Exeter City  -  Yeovil Town
30 27th Jan 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Luton Town
30 27th Jan 15:00 Lincoln  -  Newport County
30 27th Jan 15:00 Morecambe  -  Mansfield Town
30 27th Jan 15:00 Port Vale  -  Colchester United
30 27th Jan 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
30 27th Jan 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Coventry City
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Stevenage
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Crawley Town
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Colchester United  -  Newport County
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Coventry City
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Cheltenham Town
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Lincoln  -  Swindon Town
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Luton Town  -  Exeter City
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Barnet
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Notts County  -  Crewe Alexandra
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Port Vale  -  Morecambe
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Carlisle United
31 3rd Feb 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Cambridge United
32 10th Feb 15:00 Barnet  -  Notts County
32 10th Feb 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Lincoln
32 10th Feb 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Colchester United
32 10th Feb 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Port Vale
32 10th Feb 15:00 Coventry City  -  Accrington Stanley
32 10th Feb 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Grimsby Town
32 10th Feb 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Yeovil Town
32 10th Feb 15:00 Exeter City  -  Wycombe Wanderers
32 10th Feb 15:00 Morecambe  -  Chesterfield
32 10th Feb 15:00 Newport County  -  Forest Green Rovers
32 10th Feb 15:00 Stevenage  -  Luton Town
32 10th Feb 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Mansfield Town
33 13th Feb 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Crewe Alexandra
33 13th Feb 19:45 Chesterfield  -  Cambridge United
33 13th Feb 19:45 Colchester United  -  Coventry City
33 13th Feb 19:45 Forest Green Rovers  -  Stevenage
33 13th Feb 19:45 Grimsby Town  -  Morecambe
33 13th Feb 19:45 Lincoln  -  Cheltenham Town
33 13th Feb 19:45 Luton Town  -  Crawley Town
33 13th Feb 19:45 Mansfield Town  -  Newport County
33 13th Feb 19:45 Notts County  -  Carlisle United
33 13th Feb 19:45 Port Vale  -  Exeter City
33 13th Feb 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Swindon Town
33 13th Feb 19:45 Yeovil Town  -  Barnet
34 17th Feb 15:00 Barnet  -  Accrington Stanley
34 17th Feb 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Grimsby Town
34 17th Feb 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Chesterfield
34 17th Feb 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
34 17th Feb 15:00 Coventry City  -  Luton Town
34 17th Feb 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Lincoln
34 17th Feb 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Colchester United
34 17th Feb 15:00 Exeter City  -  Mansfield Town
34 17th Feb 15:00 Morecambe  -  Forest Green Rovers
34 17th Feb 15:00 Newport County  -  Notts County
34 17th Feb 15:00 Stevenage  -  Yeovil Town
34 17th Feb 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Port Vale
35 24th Feb 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Cambridge United
35 24th Feb 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Swindon Town
35 24th Feb 15:00 Colchester United  -  Barnet
35 24th Feb 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Crawley Town
35 24th Feb 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Exeter City
35 24th Feb 15:00 Lincoln  -  Crewe Alexandra
35 24th Feb 15:00 Luton Town  -  Cheltenham Town
35 24th Feb 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Coventry City
35 24th Feb 15:00 Notts County  -  Stevenage
35 24th Feb 15:00 Port Vale  -  Newport County
35 24th Feb 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Morecambe
35 24th Feb 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Carlisle United
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Barnet  -  Port Vale
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Luton Town
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Grimsby Town
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Notts County
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Coventry City  -  Lincoln
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Forest Green Rovers
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Exeter City  -  Chesterfield
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Morecambe  -  Colchester United
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Newport County  -  Accrington Stanley
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Stevenage  -  Mansfield Town
36 3rd Mar 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Yeovil Town
37 10th Mar 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Lincoln
37 10th Mar 15:00 Coventry City  -  Barnet
37 10th Mar 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Morecambe
37 10th Mar 15:00 Exeter City  -  Carlisle United
37 10th Mar 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Notts County
37 10th Mar 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Port Vale
37 10th Mar 15:00 Luton Town  -  Accrington Stanley
37 10th Mar 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Colchester United
37 10th Mar 15:00 Stevenage  -  Crewe Alexandra
37 10th Mar 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Cheltenham Town
37 10th Mar 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Cambridge United
37 10th Mar 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Newport County
38 17th Mar 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Forest Green Rovers
38 17th Mar 15:00 Barnet  -  Wycombe Wanderers
38 17th Mar 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Swindon Town
38 17th Mar 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Crawley Town
38 17th Mar 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Chesterfield
38 17th Mar 15:00 Colchester United  -  Yeovil Town
38 17th Mar 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Coventry City
38 17th Mar 15:00 Lincoln  -  Grimsby Town
38 17th Mar 15:00 Morecambe  -  Exeter City
38 17th Mar 15:00 Newport County  -  Luton Town
38 17th Mar 15:00 Notts County  -  Mansfield Town
38 17th Mar 15:00 Port Vale  -  Stevenage
39 24th Mar 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Yeovil Town
39 24th Mar 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Cambridge United
39 24th Mar 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Notts County
39 24th Mar 15:00 Coventry City  -  Grimsby Town
39 24th Mar 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Cheltenham Town
39 24th Mar 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Newport County
39 24th Mar 15:00 Exeter City  -  Swindon Town
39 24th Mar 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Mansfield Town
39 24th Mar 15:00 Luton Town  -  Barnet
39 24th Mar 15:00 Morecambe  -  Lincoln
39 24th Mar 15:00 Stevenage  -  Colchester United
39 24th Mar 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Port Vale
40 31st Mar 15:00 Barnet  -  Crewe Alexandra
40 31st Mar 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Crawley Town
40 31st Mar 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Carlisle United
40 31st Mar 15:00 Colchester United  -  Luton Town
40 31st Mar 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Stevenage
40 31st Mar 15:00 Lincoln  -  Exeter City
40 31st Mar 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Accrington Stanley
40 31st Mar 15:00 Newport County  -  Coventry City
40 31st Mar 15:00 Notts County  -  Wycombe Wanderers
40 31st Mar 15:00 Port Vale  -  Chesterfield
40 31st Mar 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Morecambe
40 31st Mar 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Forest Green Rovers
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Notts County
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Lincoln
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Newport County
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Coventry City  -  Yeovil Town
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Swindon Town
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Port Vale
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Exeter City  -  Cheltenham Town
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Colchester United
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Luton Town  -  Mansfield Town
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Morecambe  -  Cambridge United
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Stevenage  -  Barnet
41 2nd Apr 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Grimsby Town
42 7th Apr 15:00 Barnet  -  Forest Green Rovers
42 7th Apr 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Exeter City
42 7th Apr 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Morecambe
42 7th Apr 15:00 Colchester United  -  Accrington Stanley
42 7th Apr 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Chesterfield
42 7th Apr 15:00 Lincoln  -  Wycombe Wanderers
42 7th Apr 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
42 7th Apr 15:00 Newport County  -  Stevenage
42 7th Apr 15:00 Notts County  -  Coventry City
42 7th Apr 15:00 Port Vale  -  Crawley Town
42 7th Apr 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Carlisle United
42 7th Apr 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Luton Town
43 14th Apr 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Exeter City
43 14th Apr 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Forest Green Rovers
43 14th Apr 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Mansfield Town
43 14th Apr 15:00 Colchester United  -  Notts County
43 14th Apr 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Coventry City
43 14th Apr 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Barnet
43 14th Apr 15:00 Luton Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
43 14th Apr 15:00 Morecambe  -  Carlisle United
43 14th Apr 15:00 Newport County  -  Swindon Town
43 14th Apr 15:00 Port Vale  -  Lincoln
43 14th Apr 15:00 Stevenage  -  Cambridge United
43 14th Apr 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
44 21st Apr 15:00 Barnet  -  Newport County
44 21st Apr 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Cheltenham Town
44 21st Apr 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Luton Town
44 21st Apr 15:00 Coventry City  -  Stevenage
44 21st Apr 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Morecambe
44 21st Apr 15:00 Exeter City  -  Crawley Town
44 21st Apr 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Chesterfield
44 21st Apr 15:00 Lincoln  -  Colchester United
44 21st Apr 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Port Vale
44 21st Apr 15:00 Notts County  -  Yeovil Town
44 21st Apr 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Grimsby Town
44 21st Apr 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Accrington Stanley
45 28th Apr 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Lincoln
45 28th Apr 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Coventry City
45 28th Apr 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Wycombe Wanderers
45 28th Apr 15:00 Colchester United  -  Swindon Town
45 28th Apr 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
45 28th Apr 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Notts County
45 28th Apr 15:00 Luton Town  -  Forest Green Rovers
45 28th Apr 15:00 Morecambe  -  Barnet
45 28th Apr 15:00 Newport County  -  Cambridge United
45 28th Apr 15:00 Port Vale  -  Carlisle United
45 28th Apr 15:00 Stevenage  -  Exeter City
45 28th Apr 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Mansfield Town
46 5th May 15:00 Barnet  -  Chesterfield
46 5th May 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Port Vale
46 5th May 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Newport County
46 5th May 15:00 Coventry City  -  Morecambe
46 5th May 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Cheltenham Town
46 5th May 15:00 Exeter City  -  Colchester United
46 5th May 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Grimsby Town
46 5th May 15:00 Lincoln  -  Yeovil Town
46 5th May 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Crawley Town
46 5th May 15:00 Notts County  -  Luton Town
46 5th May 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Accrington Stanley
46 5th May 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Stevenage

League 2 Fixtures

Check out the Sky Bet League Two fixtures which are all published ahead of the 2014/15 season and available at FootballScores.com. The latest fixtures can be found at the click of a mouse for England’s fourth tier. The latest fixtures for Sky Bet League Two can be found all the way through the campaign right up to the play-off final at Wembley where two teams will battle it out to become the fourth team promoted to League One.

Find us on Google+