Bet_10_Get_40

League 1 Scores & Results

Live Sky Bet League One scores are available all the way through the 2014/15 season, with clubs such as Sheffield United, Preston North End and Doncaster Rovers trying to win promotion to the Championship. Wolves, Brentford and Rotherham United were the three clubs that earned promotion last season, with League One results available every week as a trio of sides look to replicate their achievement. Four teams are relegated from League One every season and you can follow the League One scores at FootballScores.com.

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
England: League 1
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
6 3rd Sep 12:15 Peterborough United  -  Swindon Town
6 3rd Sep 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Chesterfield
6 3rd Sep 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Southend United
6 3rd Sep 15:00 Bury  -  Port Vale
6 3rd Sep 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Coventry City
6 3rd Sep 15:00 Millwall  -  Bradford City
6 3rd Sep 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Shrewsbury Town
6 3rd Sep 15:00 Oxford United  -  Rochdale
6 3rd Sep 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Charlton Athletic
6 4th Sep 12:00 Northampton Town  -  Milton Keynes Dons
6 4th Sep 14:15 Gillingham  -  Sheffield United
7 10th Sep 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Sheffield United
7 10th Sep 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Milton Keynes Dons
7 10th Sep 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Rochdale
7 10th Sep 15:00 Bury  -  Shrewsbury Town
7 10th Sep 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Charlton Athletic
7 10th Sep 15:00 Gillingham  -  Bradford City
7 10th Sep 15:00 Millwall  -  Coventry City
7 10th Sep 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Walsall
7 10th Sep 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Chesterfield
7 10th Sep 15:00 Oxford United  -  Swindon Town
7 10th Sep 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Port Vale
7 10th Sep 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Southend United
6 13th Sep 19:45 Bristol Rovers  -  Walsall
8 17th Sep 15:00 Bradford City  -  Bristol Rovers
8 17th Sep 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  AFC Wimbledon
8 17th Sep 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Northampton Town
8 17th Sep 15:00 Coventry City  -  Oldham Athletic
8 17th Sep 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Oxford United
8 17th Sep 15:00 Port Vale  -  Gillingham
8 17th Sep 15:00 Rochdale  -  Fleetwood Town
8 17th Sep 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Peterborough United
8 17th Sep 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Scunthorpe United
8 17th Sep 15:00 Southend United  -  Millwall
8 17th Sep 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Bury
8 17th Sep 15:00 Walsall  -  Bolton Wanderers
9 24th Sep 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Shrewsbury Town
9 24th Sep 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Bradford City
9 24th Sep 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Port Vale
9 24th Sep 15:00 Bury  -  Chesterfield
9 24th Sep 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Milton Keynes Dons
9 24th Sep 15:00 Gillingham  -  Coventry City
9 24th Sep 15:00 Millwall  -  Rochdale
9 24th Sep 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Southend United
9 24th Sep 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Swindon Town
9 24th Sep 15:00 Oxford United  -  Charlton Athletic
9 24th Sep 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Walsall
9 24th Sep 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Sheffield United
10 27th Sep 19:45 Bradford City  -  Fleetwood Town
10 27th Sep 19:45 Charlton Athletic  -  Oldham Athletic
10 27th Sep 19:45 Chesterfield  -  Gillingham
10 27th Sep 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Bury
10 27th Sep 19:45 Port Vale  -  Millwall
10 27th Sep 19:45 Rochdale  -  Bolton Wanderers
10 27th Sep 19:45 Sheffield United  -  Bristol Rovers
10 27th Sep 19:45 Shrewsbury Town  -  Peterborough United
10 27th Sep 19:45 Southend United  -  Oxford United
10 27th Sep 19:45 Swindon Town  -  Northampton Town
10 27th Sep 19:45 Walsall  -  Scunthorpe United
10 28th Sep 19:45 Coventry City  -  AFC Wimbledon
11 1st Oct 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Gillingham
11 1st Oct 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Oxford United
11 1st Oct 15:00 Bury  -  Scunthorpe United
11 1st Oct 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Rochdale
11 1st Oct 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Bradford City
11 1st Oct 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Sheffield United
11 1st Oct 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Bristol Rovers
11 1st Oct 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Milton Keynes Dons
11 1st Oct 15:00 Port Vale  -  Coventry City
11 1st Oct 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Swindon Town
11 1st Oct 15:00 Southend United  -  Peterborough United
11 1st Oct 15:00 Walsall  -  Millwall
12 8th Oct 12:00 Peterborough United  -  Bury
12 8th Oct 13:00 Millwall  -  Charlton Athletic
12 8th Oct 13:00 Swindon Town  -  Bolton Wanderers
12 8th Oct 15:00 Bradford City  -  Shrewsbury Town
12 8th Oct 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Fleetwood Town
12 8th Oct 15:00 Coventry City  -  Chesterfield
12 8th Oct 15:00 Gillingham  -  Oldham Athletic
12 8th Oct 15:00 Rochdale  -  Southend United
12 8th Oct 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Northampton Town
12 8th Oct 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Walsall
12 9th Oct 12:15 Oxford United  -  AFC Wimbledon
12 9th Oct 14:15 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Port Vale
13 15th Oct 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Swindon Town
13 15th Oct 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Oldham Athletic
13 15th Oct 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Gillingham
13 15th Oct 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Coventry City
13 15th Oct 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Peterborough United
13 15th Oct 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Millwall
13 15th Oct 15:00 Oxford United  -  Bradford City
13 15th Oct 15:00 Rochdale  -  Bury
13 15th Oct 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Milton Keynes Dons
13 15th Oct 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Port Vale
13 15th Oct 15:00 Southend United  -  Chesterfield
13 15th Oct 15:00 Walsall  -  Shrewsbury Town
14 18th Oct 19:45 Bradford City  -  Southend United
14 18th Oct 19:45 Bury  -  AFC Wimbledon
14 18th Oct 19:45 Chesterfield  -  Fleetwood Town
14 18th Oct 19:45 Coventry City  -  Oxford United
14 18th Oct 19:45 Gillingham  -  Walsall
14 18th Oct 19:45 Millwall  -  Bolton Wanderers
14 18th Oct 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Bristol Rovers
14 18th Oct 19:45 Oldham Athletic  -  Scunthorpe United
14 18th Oct 19:45 Peterborough United  -  Northampton Town
14 18th Oct 19:45 Port Vale  -  Charlton Athletic
14 18th Oct 19:45 Shrewsbury Town  -  Sheffield United
14 18th Oct 19:45 Swindon Town  -  Rochdale
15 22nd Oct 12:00 Bury  -  Bolton Wanderers
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Bradford City  -  Sheffield United
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Scunthorpe United
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Coventry City  -  Rochdale
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Gillingham  -  Charlton Athletic
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Millwall  -  Fleetwood Town
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Southend United
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Bristol Rovers
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Peterborough United  -  AFC Wimbledon
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Port Vale  -  Oxford United
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Northampton Town
15 22nd Oct 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Walsall
16 29th Oct 13:00 Oxford United  -  Millwall
16 29th Oct 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Bradford City
16 29th Oct 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Port Vale
16 29th Oct 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Peterborough United
16 29th Oct 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Chesterfield
16 29th Oct 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Gillingham
16 29th Oct 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Bury
16 29th Oct 15:00 Rochdale  -  Oldham Athletic
16 29th Oct 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Swindon Town
16 29th Oct 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Milton Keynes Dons
16 29th Oct 15:00 Southend United  -  Shrewsbury Town
16 29th Oct 15:00 Walsall  -  Coventry City
17 12th Nov 12:00 Swindon Town  -  Charlton Athletic
17 12th Nov 15:00 Bradford City  -  Rochdale
17 12th Nov 15:00 Bury  -  Southend United
17 12th Nov 15:00 Coventry City  -  Scunthorpe United
17 12th Nov 15:00 Gillingham  -  Northampton Town
17 12th Nov 15:00 Millwall  -  Bristol Rovers
17 12th Nov 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Walsall
17 12th Nov 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  AFC Wimbledon
17 12th Nov 15:00 Port Vale  -  Fleetwood Town
17 12th Nov 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Oxford United
17 13th Nov 12:15 Peterborough United  -  Bolton Wanderers
17 13th Nov 14:15 Chesterfield  -  Sheffield United
18 19th Nov 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Bury
18 19th Nov 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Millwall
18 19th Nov 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Milton Keynes Dons
18 19th Nov 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Port Vale
18 19th Nov 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Chesterfield
18 19th Nov 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Peterborough United
18 19th Nov 15:00 Oxford United  -  Coventry City
18 19th Nov 15:00 Rochdale  -  Swindon Town
18 19th Nov 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Oldham Athletic
18 19th Nov 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Shrewsbury Town
18 19th Nov 15:00 Southend United  -  Bradford City
18 19th Nov 15:00 Walsall  -  Gillingham
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Bradford City  -  Northampton Town
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Bristol Rovers  -  Charlton Athletic
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Fleetwood Town  -  Shrewsbury Town
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Millwall  -  AFC Wimbledon
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Chesterfield
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Oxford United  -  Gillingham
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Peterborough United  -  Scunthorpe United
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Port Vale  -  Oldham Athletic
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Rochdale  -  Walsall
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Sheffield United  -  Bury
19 22nd Nov 19:45 Southend United  -  Swindon Town
19 22nd Nov 20:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Coventry City
20 26th Nov 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Fleetwood Town
20 26th Nov 15:00 Bury  -  Millwall
20 26th Nov 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Sheffield United
20 26th Nov 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Bristol Rovers
20 26th Nov 15:00 Coventry City  -  Milton Keynes Dons
20 26th Nov 15:00 Gillingham  -  Rochdale
20 26th Nov 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Bolton Wanderers
20 26th Nov 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Peterborough United
20 26th Nov 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Oxford United
20 26th Nov 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Port Vale
20 26th Nov 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Bradford City
20 26th Nov 15:00 Walsall  -  Southend United
21 10th Dec 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Gillingham
21 10th Dec 15:00 Bradford City  -  Charlton Athletic
21 10th Dec 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Bury
21 10th Dec 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Walsall
21 10th Dec 15:00 Millwall  -  Shrewsbury Town
21 10th Dec 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  AFC Wimbledon
21 10th Dec 15:00 Oxford United  -  Oldham Athletic
21 10th Dec 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Chesterfield
21 10th Dec 15:00 Port Vale  -  Northampton Town
21 10th Dec 15:00 Rochdale  -  Scunthorpe United
21 10th Dec 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Swindon Town
21 10th Dec 15:00 Southend United  -  Coventry City
22 17th Dec 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Port Vale
22 17th Dec 15:00 Bury  -  Oxford United
22 17th Dec 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Peterborough United
22 17th Dec 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Bolton Wanderers
22 17th Dec 15:00 Coventry City  -  Sheffield United
22 17th Dec 15:00 Gillingham  -  Milton Keynes Dons
22 17th Dec 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Rochdale
22 17th Dec 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Southend United
22 17th Dec 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Millwall
22 17th Dec 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Bristol Rovers
22 17th Dec 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Fleetwood Town
22 17th Dec 15:00 Walsall  -  Bradford City
23 26th Dec 13:00 Southend United  -  AFC Wimbledon
23 26th Dec 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Shrewsbury Town
23 26th Dec 15:00 Bradford City  -  Scunthorpe United
23 26th Dec 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Coventry City
23 26th Dec 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Bury
23 26th Dec 15:00 Millwall  -  Swindon Town
23 26th Dec 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Charlton Athletic
23 26th Dec 15:00 Oxford United  -  Northampton Town
23 26th Dec 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Gillingham
23 26th Dec 15:00 Port Vale  -  Walsall
23 26th Dec 15:00 Rochdale  -  Chesterfield
23 26th Dec 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Oldham Athletic
24 30th Dec 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Swindon Town
24 30th Dec 19:45 Rochdale  -  Shrewsbury Town
24 31st Dec 13:00 Southend United  -  Charlton Athletic
24 31st Dec 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Scunthorpe United
24 31st Dec 15:00 Bradford City  -  Bury
24 31st Dec 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  AFC Wimbledon
24 31st Dec 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Oldham Athletic
24 31st Dec 15:00 Millwall  -  Gillingham
24 31st Dec 15:00 Oxford United  -  Walsall
24 31st Dec 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Coventry City
24 31st Dec 15:00 Port Vale  -  Chesterfield
24 31st Dec 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Northampton Town
25 2nd Jan 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Millwall
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Bury  -  Sheffield United
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Bristol Rovers
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Milton Keynes Dons
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Coventry City  -  Bolton Wanderers
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Gillingham  -  Oxford United
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Bradford City
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Port Vale
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Peterborough United
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Fleetwood Town
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Southend United
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Walsall  -  Rochdale
26 7th Jan 15:00 Bradford City  -  Chesterfield
26 7th Jan 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Northampton Town
26 7th Jan 15:00 Coventry City  -  Port Vale
26 7th Jan 15:00 Gillingham  -  AFC Wimbledon
26 7th Jan 15:00 Millwall  -  Walsall
26 7th Jan 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Oldham Athletic
26 7th Jan 15:00 Oxford United  -  Bolton Wanderers
26 7th Jan 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Southend United
26 7th Jan 15:00 Rochdale  -  Charlton Athletic
26 7th Jan 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Bury
26 7th Jan 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Fleetwood Town
26 7th Jan 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Shrewsbury Town
27 14th Jan 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Oxford United
27 14th Jan 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Swindon Town
27 14th Jan 15:00 Bury  -  Peterborough United
27 14th Jan 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Millwall
27 14th Jan 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Coventry City
27 14th Jan 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Bristol Rovers
27 14th Jan 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Scunthorpe United
27 14th Jan 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Gillingham
27 14th Jan 15:00 Port Vale  -  Milton Keynes Dons
27 14th Jan 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Bradford City
27 14th Jan 15:00 Southend United  -  Rochdale
27 14th Jan 15:00 Walsall  -  Sheffield United
28 20th Jan 19:45 Port Vale  -  Bury
28 21st Jan 15:00 Bradford City  -  Millwall
28 21st Jan 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Scunthorpe United
28 21st Jan 15:00 Chesterfield  -  AFC Wimbledon
28 21st Jan 15:00 Coventry City  -  Fleetwood Town
28 21st Jan 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Northampton Town
28 21st Jan 15:00 Rochdale  -  Oxford United
28 21st Jan 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Gillingham
28 21st Jan 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Oldham Athletic
28 21st Jan 15:00 Southend United  -  Bolton Wanderers
28 21st Jan 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Peterborough United
28 21st Jan 15:00 Walsall  -  Bristol Rovers
29 28th Jan 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Rochdale
29 28th Jan 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Charlton Athletic
29 28th Jan 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Swindon Town
29 28th Jan 15:00 Bury  -  Walsall
29 28th Jan 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Southend United
29 28th Jan 15:00 Gillingham  -  Shrewsbury Town
29 28th Jan 15:00 Millwall  -  Chesterfield
29 28th Jan 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Coventry City
29 28th Jan 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Bradford City
29 28th Jan 15:00 Oxford United  -  Sheffield United
29 28th Jan 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Milton Keynes Dons
29 28th Jan 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Port Vale
30 4th Feb 15:00 Bradford City  -  Gillingham
30 4th Feb 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Fleetwood Town
30 4th Feb 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Oldham Athletic
30 4th Feb 15:00 Coventry City  -  Millwall
30 4th Feb 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Bolton Wanderers
30 4th Feb 15:00 Port Vale  -  Peterborough United
30 4th Feb 15:00 Rochdale  -  Bristol Rovers
30 4th Feb 15:00 Sheffield United  -  AFC Wimbledon
30 4th Feb 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Bury
30 4th Feb 15:00 Southend United  -  Scunthorpe United
30 4th Feb 15:00 Walsall  -  Northampton Town
30 5th Feb 12:00 Swindon Town  -  Oxford United
31 11th Feb 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Charlton Athletic
31 11th Feb 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Walsall
31 11th Feb 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Bradford City
31 11th Feb 15:00 Bury  -  Swindon Town
31 11th Feb 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Rochdale
31 11th Feb 15:00 Gillingham  -  Port Vale
31 11th Feb 15:00 Millwall  -  Southend United
31 11th Feb 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Chesterfield
31 11th Feb 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Coventry City
31 11th Feb 15:00 Oxford United  -  Milton Keynes Dons
31 11th Feb 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Sheffield United
31 11th Feb 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Shrewsbury Town
32 14th Feb 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Coventry City
32 14th Feb 19:45 Bristol Rovers  -  Sheffield United
32 14th Feb 19:45 Bury  -  Milton Keynes Dons
32 14th Feb 19:45 Fleetwood Town  -  Bradford City
32 14th Feb 19:45 Gillingham  -  Chesterfield
32 14th Feb 19:45 Millwall  -  Port Vale
32 14th Feb 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Swindon Town
32 14th Feb 19:45 Oldham Athletic  -  Charlton Athletic
32 14th Feb 19:45 Oxford United  -  Southend United
32 14th Feb 19:45 Peterborough United  -  Shrewsbury Town
32 14th Feb 19:45 Scunthorpe United  -  Walsall
32 14th Feb 20:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Rochdale
33 18th Feb 15:00 Bradford City  -  Bolton Wanderers
33 18th Feb 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Oxford United
33 18th Feb 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Bury
33 18th Feb 15:00 Coventry City  -  Gillingham
33 18th Feb 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Fleetwood Town
33 18th Feb 15:00 Port Vale  -  Bristol Rovers
33 18th Feb 15:00 Rochdale  -  Millwall
33 18th Feb 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Scunthorpe United
33 18th Feb 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
33 18th Feb 15:00 Southend United  -  Northampton Town
33 18th Feb 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Oldham Athletic
33 18th Feb 15:00 Walsall  -  Peterborough United
34 25th Feb 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Walsall
34 25th Feb 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Scunthorpe United
34 25th Feb 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Bury
34 25th Feb 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Oxford United
34 25th Feb 15:00 Coventry City  -  Swindon Town
34 25th Feb 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Northampton Town
34 25th Feb 15:00 Gillingham  -  Southend United
34 25th Feb 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Shrewsbury Town
34 25th Feb 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Millwall
34 25th Feb 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Rochdale
34 25th Feb 15:00 Port Vale  -  Bradford City
34 25th Feb 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Bolton Wanderers
35 28th Feb 19:45 Bradford City  -  Milton Keynes Dons
35 28th Feb 19:45 Bury  -  Coventry City
35 28th Feb 19:45 Millwall  -  Peterborough United
35 28th Feb 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Oldham Athletic
35 28th Feb 19:45 Oxford United  -  Fleetwood Town
35 28th Feb 19:45 Rochdale  -  Port Vale
35 28th Feb 19:45 Scunthorpe United  -  AFC Wimbledon
35 28th Feb 19:45 Shrewsbury Town  -  Charlton Athletic
35 28th Feb 19:45 Southend United  -  Sheffield United
35 28th Feb 19:45 Swindon Town  -  Gillingham
35 28th Feb 19:45 Walsall  -  Chesterfield
35 28th Feb 20:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Bristol Rovers
36 4th Mar 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  AFC Wimbledon
36 4th Mar 15:00 Bradford City  -  Peterborough United
36 4th Mar 15:00 Bury  -  Gillingham
36 4th Mar 15:00 Millwall  -  Milton Keynes Dons
36 4th Mar 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Charlton Athletic
36 4th Mar 15:00 Oxford United  -  Bristol Rovers
36 4th Mar 15:00 Rochdale  -  Sheffield United
36 4th Mar 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Fleetwood Town
36 4th Mar 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Coventry City
36 4th Mar 15:00 Southend United  -  Port Vale
36 4th Mar 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Chesterfield
36 4th Mar 15:00 Walsall  -  Oldham Athletic
37 11th Mar 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Northampton Town
37 11th Mar 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Southend United
37 11th Mar 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Walsall
37 11th Mar 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Shrewsbury Town
37 11th Mar 15:00 Coventry City  -  Bradford City
37 11th Mar 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Bolton Wanderers
37 11th Mar 15:00 Gillingham  -  Scunthorpe United
37 11th Mar 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Rochdale
37 11th Mar 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Bury
37 11th Mar 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Oxford United
37 11th Mar 15:00 Port Vale  -  Swindon Town
37 11th Mar 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Millwall
38 14th Mar 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Milton Keynes Dons
38 14th Mar 19:45 Bury  -  Bristol Rovers
38 14th Mar 19:45 Charlton Athletic  -  Bradford City
38 14th Mar 19:45 Chesterfield  -  Peterborough United
38 14th Mar 19:45 Coventry City  -  Southend United
38 14th Mar 19:45 Gillingham  -  Bolton Wanderers
38 14th Mar 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Port Vale
38 14th Mar 19:45 Oldham Athletic  -  Oxford United
38 14th Mar 19:45 Scunthorpe United  -  Rochdale
38 14th Mar 19:45 Shrewsbury Town  -  Millwall
38 14th Mar 19:45 Swindon Town  -  Sheffield United
38 14th Mar 19:45 Walsall  -  Fleetwood Town
39 18th Mar 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Northampton Town
39 18th Mar 15:00 Bradford City  -  Swindon Town
39 18th Mar 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Chesterfield
39 18th Mar 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
39 18th Mar 15:00 Millwall  -  Bury
39 18th Mar 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Coventry City
39 18th Mar 15:00 Oxford United  -  Scunthorpe United
39 18th Mar 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Oldham Athletic
39 18th Mar 15:00 Port Vale  -  Shrewsbury Town
39 18th Mar 15:00 Rochdale  -  Gillingham
39 18th Mar 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Charlton Athletic
39 18th Mar 15:00 Southend United  -  Walsall
40 25th Mar 13:30 Swindon Town  -  Millwall
40 25th Mar 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Southend United
40 25th Mar 15:00 Bury  -  Fleetwood Town
40 25th Mar 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Milton Keynes Dons
40 25th Mar 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Rochdale
40 25th Mar 15:00 Coventry City  -  Bristol Rovers
40 25th Mar 15:00 Gillingham  -  Peterborough United
40 25th Mar 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Oxford United
40 25th Mar 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Sheffield United
40 25th Mar 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Bradford City
40 25th Mar 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Bolton Wanderers
40 25th Mar 15:00 Walsall  -  Port Vale
41 1st Apr 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Chesterfield
41 1st Apr 15:00 Bradford City  -  Walsall
41 1st Apr 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Shrewsbury Town
41 1st Apr 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Swindon Town
41 1st Apr 15:00 Millwall  -  Scunthorpe United
41 1st Apr 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Gillingham
41 1st Apr 15:00 Oxford United  -  Bury
41 1st Apr 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Charlton Athletic
41 1st Apr 15:00 Port Vale  -  AFC Wimbledon
41 1st Apr 15:00 Rochdale  -  Northampton Town
41 1st Apr 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Coventry City
41 1st Apr 15:00 Southend United  -  Oldham Athletic
42 8th Apr 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Bristol Rovers
42 8th Apr 15:00 Bury  -  Bradford City
42 8th Apr 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Southend United
42 8th Apr 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Port Vale
42 8th Apr 15:00 Coventry City  -  Peterborough United
42 8th Apr 15:00 Gillingham  -  Millwall
42 8th Apr 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Sheffield United
42 8th Apr 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Fleetwood Town
42 8th Apr 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Bolton Wanderers
42 8th Apr 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Rochdale
42 8th Apr 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Milton Keynes Dons
42 8th Apr 15:00 Walsall  -  Oxford United
43 13th Apr 19:45 Bury  -  Rochdale
43 14th Apr 15:00 Bradford City  -  Oxford United
43 14th Apr 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Southend United
43 14th Apr 15:00 Coventry City  -  Charlton Athletic
43 14th Apr 15:00 Gillingham  -  Bristol Rovers
43 14th Apr 15:00 Millwall  -  Northampton Town
43 14th Apr 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Scunthorpe United
43 14th Apr 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Fleetwood Town
43 14th Apr 15:00 Port Vale  -  Sheffield United
43 14th Apr 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Walsall
43 14th Apr 15:00 Swindon Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
43 15th Apr 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Bolton Wanderers
44 17th Apr 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Peterborough United
44 17th Apr 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Oldham Athletic
44 17th Apr 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Gillingham
44 17th Apr 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Millwall
44 17th Apr 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Shrewsbury Town
44 17th Apr 15:00 Oxford United  -  Port Vale
44 17th Apr 15:00 Rochdale  -  Coventry City
44 17th Apr 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Chesterfield
44 17th Apr 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Bradford City
44 17th Apr 15:00 Southend United  -  Milton Keynes Dons
44 17th Apr 15:00 Walsall  -  Swindon Town
44 18th Apr 20:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Bury
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Bradford City  -  AFC Wimbledon
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Bury  -  Northampton Town
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Charlton Athletic
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Coventry City  -  Walsall
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Gillingham  -  Fleetwood Town
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Millwall  -  Oxford United
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Sheffield United
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Rochdale
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Bristol Rovers
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Port Vale  -  Bolton Wanderers
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Southend United
45 22nd Apr 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Scunthorpe United
46 30th Apr 12:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Oldham Athletic
46 30th Apr 12:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Peterborough United
46 30th Apr 12:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Millwall
46 30th Apr 12:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Swindon Town
46 30th Apr 12:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Port Vale
46 30th Apr 12:00 Northampton Town  -  Gillingham
46 30th Apr 12:00 Oxford United  -  Shrewsbury Town
46 30th Apr 12:00 Rochdale  -  Bradford City
46 30th Apr 12:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Coventry City
46 30th Apr 12:00 Sheffield United  -  Chesterfield
46 30th Apr 12:00 Southend United  -  Bury
46 30th Apr 12:00 Walsall  -  Milton Keynes Dons

League 1 Fixtures

League One fixtures for the 2014/15 season can be found at FootballScores.com, with Sheffield United the pre-season favourites to win the title under Nigel Clough, although this is a competitive division featuring 24 teams. The latest fixtures for League One are published well ahead of kick-off so you can see the matches being played for a particular game week, with live score data and match information available throughout the season.

Find us on Google+