Blue Square Premier Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
England: National League
Standings
RndDateHome TeamAway Team
22 25th Nov 12:30 Chester FC  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
22 25th Nov 15:00 Barrow  -  Bromley
22 25th Nov 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Woking
22 25th Nov 15:00 Dover  -  AFC Fylde
22 25th Nov 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Wrexham
22 25th Nov 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Hartlepool United
22 25th Nov 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Maidstone
22 25th Nov 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Eastleigh
22 25th Nov 15:00 Guiseley  -  Sutton United
22 25th Nov 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  Macclesfield Town
22 25th Nov 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Gateshead FC
22 25th Nov 15:00 Torquay United  -  Leyton Orient
21 28th Nov 19:45 Bromley  -  Aldershot Town
23 2nd Dec 15:00 Bromley  -  Dover
23 2nd Dec 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Barrow
23 2nd Dec 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Macclesfield Town
23 2nd Dec 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Leyton Orient
23 2nd Dec 15:00 Sutton United  -  Eastleigh
23 2nd Dec 15:00 Torquay United  -  Aldershot Town
23 2nd Dec 15:00 Wrexham  -  Maidenhead United
24 9th Dec 12:30 Macclesfield Town  -  Wrexham
24 9th Dec 15:00 Barrow  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
24 9th Dec 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  AFC Fylde
24 9th Dec 15:00 Chester FC  -  Solihull Moors
24 9th Dec 15:00 Dover  -  Hartlepool United
24 9th Dec 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Bromley
24 9th Dec 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Guiseley
24 9th Dec 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Woking
24 9th Dec 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Sutton United
24 9th Dec 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  Maidstone
24 9th Dec 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  FC Halifax Town
24 9th Dec 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Torquay United
25 12th Dec 19:45 Torquay United  -  Gateshead FC
25 23rd Dec 15:00 Bromley  -  Macclesfield Town
25 23rd Dec 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Eastleigh
25 23rd Dec 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Chester FC
25 23rd Dec 15:00 Guiseley  -  Aldershot Town
25 23rd Dec 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Ebbsfleet United
25 23rd Dec 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Maidenhead United
25 23rd Dec 15:00 Wrexham  -  Dover
25 23rd Dec 15:00 Maidstone  -  Leyton Orient
25 23rd Dec 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Boreham Wood
25 23rd Dec 15:00 Sutton United  -  Tranmere Rovers
25 23rd Dec 15:00 Woking  -  Barrow
26 26th Dec 13:00 Leyton Orient  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
26 26th Dec 15:00 Barrow  -  Wrexham
26 26th Dec 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Sutton United
26 26th Dec 15:00 Chester FC  -  Guiseley
26 26th Dec 15:00 Dover  -  Maidstone
26 26th Dec 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Woking
26 26th Dec 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Torquay United
26 26th Dec 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  AFC Fylde
26 26th Dec 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Bromley
26 26th Dec 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Hartlepool United
26 26th Dec 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  FC Halifax Town
26 26th Dec 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  Solihull Moors
27 30th Dec 12:30 Aldershot Town  -  Maidstone
27 30th Dec 15:00 Barrow  -  Solihull Moors
27 30th Dec 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Torquay United
27 30th Dec 15:00 Chester FC  -  Hartlepool United
27 30th Dec 15:00 Dover  -  FC Halifax Town
27 30th Dec 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Woking
27 30th Dec 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
27 30th Dec 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Wrexham
27 30th Dec 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Bromley
27 30th Dec 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Sutton United
27 30th Dec 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  AFC Fylde
27 30th Dec 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Guiseley
28 1st Jan 13:00 Woking  -  Aldershot Town
28 1st Jan 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Leyton Orient
28 1st Jan 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Macclesfield Town
28 1st Jan 15:00 Guiseley  -  Chester FC
28 1st Jan 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Tranmere Rovers
28 1st Jan 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Gateshead FC
28 1st Jan 15:00 Wrexham  -  Barrow
28 1st Jan 15:00 Maidstone  -  Dover
28 1st Jan 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Maidenhead United
28 1st Jan 15:00 Sutton United  -  Boreham Wood
28 1st Jan 15:00 Torquay United  -  Eastleigh
28 1st Jan 19:45 Bromley  -  Ebbsfleet United
29 6th Jan 15:00 Bromley  -  AFC Fylde
29 6th Jan 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Hartlepool United
29 6th Jan 15:00 Dover  -  Aldershot Town
29 6th Jan 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Guiseley
29 6th Jan 15:00 Barrow  -  Tranmere Rovers
29 6th Jan 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Chester FC
29 6th Jan 15:00 Wrexham  -  Torquay United
29 6th Jan 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Sutton United
29 6th Jan 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Boreham Wood
29 6th Jan 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Solihull Moors
29 6th Jan 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  FC Halifax Town
29 6th Jan 15:00 Woking  -  Maidstone
23 9th Jan 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Boreham Wood
23 9th Jan 19:45 Guiseley  -  Gateshead FC
23 9th Jan 19:45 Maidstone  -  Ebbsfleet United
23 9th Jan 19:45 Woking  -  Tranmere Rovers
30 20th Jan 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Ebbsfleet United
30 20th Jan 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Dover
30 20th Jan 15:00 Chester FC  -  Gateshead FC
30 20th Jan 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Leyton Orient
30 20th Jan 15:00 Guiseley  -  Barrow
30 20th Jan 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Wrexham
30 20th Jan 15:00 Maidstone  -  Eastleigh
30 20th Jan 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Woking
30 20th Jan 15:00 Sutton United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
30 20th Jan 15:00 Torquay United  -  Bromley
30 20th Jan 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Macclesfield Town
30 20th Jan 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Maidenhead United
16 23rd Jan 19:45 AFC Fylde  -  Maidstone
31 27th Jan 15:00 Bromley  -  FC Halifax Town
31 27th Jan 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Solihull Moors
31 27th Jan 15:00 Dover  -  Guiseley
31 27th Jan 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Hartlepool United
31 27th Jan 15:00 Barrow  -  Sutton United
31 27th Jan 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Boreham Wood
31 27th Jan 15:00 Wrexham  -  Tranmere Rovers
31 27th Jan 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Maidstone
31 27th Jan 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Aldershot Town
31 27th Jan 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Torquay United
31 27th Jan 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  Chester FC
31 27th Jan 15:00 Woking  -  AFC Fylde
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Gateshead FC
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Maidenhead United
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Chester FC  -  Dover
32 3rd Feb 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
32 3rd Feb 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Eastleigh
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Guiseley  -  Wrexham
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Ebbsfleet United
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Leyton Orient
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Maidstone  -  Macclesfield Town
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Bromley
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Sutton United  -  Woking
32 3rd Feb 15:00 Torquay United  -  Barrow
33 10th Feb 15:00 Bromley  -  Maidstone
33 10th Feb 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Aldershot Town
33 10th Feb 15:00 Dover  -  Sutton United
33 10th Feb 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Boreham Wood
33 10th Feb 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Solihull Moors
33 10th Feb 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  AFC Fylde
33 10th Feb 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Tranmere Rovers
33 10th Feb 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Guiseley
33 10th Feb 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  Torquay United
33 10th Feb 15:00 Woking  -  Chester FC
33 10th Feb 15:00 Barrow  -  Hartlepool United
33 10th Feb 15:00 Wrexham  -  FC Halifax Town
34 17th Feb 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Macclesfield Town
34 17th Feb 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Gateshead FC
34 17th Feb 15:00 Chester FC  -  Eastleigh
34 17th Feb 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Ebbsfleet United
34 17th Feb 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Leyton Orient
34 17th Feb 15:00 Guiseley  -  Maidenhead United
34 17th Feb 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Bromley
34 17th Feb 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Woking
34 17th Feb 15:00 Maidstone  -  Barrow
34 17th Feb 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Dover
34 17th Feb 15:00 Sutton United  -  Wrexham
34 17th Feb 15:00 Torquay United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
35 20th Feb 19:45 Barrow  -  Gateshead FC
35 20th Feb 19:45 Boreham Wood  -  Maidstone
35 20th Feb 19:45 Chester FC  -  Leyton Orient
35 20th Feb 19:45 Dover  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
35 20th Feb 19:45 Aldershot Town  -  Bromley
35 20th Feb 19:45 Ebbsfleet United  -  Woking
35 20th Feb 19:45 Tranmere Rovers  -  Macclesfield Town
35 20th Feb 19:45 FC Halifax Town  -  Hartlepool United
35 20th Feb 19:45 Guiseley  -  AFC Fylde
35 20th Feb 19:45 Maidenhead United  -  Eastleigh
35 20th Feb 19:45 Solihull Moors  -  Wrexham
35 20th Feb 19:45 Torquay United  -  Sutton United
36 24th Feb 15:00 Bromley  -  Barrow
36 24th Feb 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Chester FC
36 24th Feb 15:00 Eastleigh  -  FC Halifax Town
36 24th Feb 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Solihull Moors
36 24th Feb 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Ebbsfleet United
36 24th Feb 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Torquay United
36 24th Feb 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Maidenhead United
36 24th Feb 15:00 Maidstone  -  Tranmere Rovers
36 24th Feb 15:00 Sutton United  -  Guiseley
36 24th Feb 15:00 Woking  -  Boreham Wood
36 24th Feb 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Dover
36 24th Feb 15:00 Wrexham  -  Aldershot Town
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Barrow  -  Eastleigh
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Macclesfield Town
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Chester FC  -  Bromley
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Dover  -  Leyton Orient
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Hartlepool United
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Wrexham
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Gateshead FC
37 3rd Mar 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Sutton United
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Guiseley  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  Woking
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Maidstone
37 3rd Mar 15:00 Torquay United  -  AFC Fylde
38 10th Mar 15:00 Bromley  -  Guiseley
38 10th Mar 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Tranmere Rovers
38 10th Mar 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Dover
38 10th Mar 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Maidenhead United
38 10th Mar 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Aldershot Town
38 10th Mar 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Boreham Wood
38 10th Mar 15:00 Wrexham  -  Chester FC
38 10th Mar 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Ebbsfleet United
38 10th Mar 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Barrow
38 10th Mar 15:00 Maidstone  -  Torquay United
38 10th Mar 15:00 Sutton United  -  Solihull Moors
38 10th Mar 15:00 Woking  -  FC Halifax Town
39 17th Mar 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Tranmere Rovers
39 17th Mar 15:00 Bromley  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
39 17th Mar 15:00 Chester FC  -  Aldershot Town
39 17th Mar 15:00 Dover  -  Macclesfield Town
39 17th Mar 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Leyton Orient
39 17th Mar 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Ebbsfleet United
39 17th Mar 15:00 Guiseley  -  FC Halifax Town
39 17th Mar 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  Barrow
39 17th Mar 15:00 Maidstone  -  Sutton United
39 17th Mar 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Torquay United
39 17th Mar 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Hartlepool United
39 17th Mar 15:00 Woking  -  Wrexham
40 24th Mar 15:00 Barrow  -  Dover
40 24th Mar 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  AFC Fylde
40 24th Mar 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Maidenhead United
40 24th Mar 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Solihull Moors
40 24th Mar 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Boreham Wood
40 24th Mar 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Bromley
40 24th Mar 15:00 Wrexham  -  Maidstone
40 24th Mar 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Woking
40 24th Mar 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Gateshead FC
40 24th Mar 15:00 Sutton United  -  Chester FC
40 24th Mar 15:00 Torquay United  -  Guiseley
40 24th Mar 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Eastleigh
41 30th Mar 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Barrow
41 30th Mar 15:00 Bromley  -  Wrexham
41 30th Mar 15:00 Chester FC  -  Torquay United
41 30th Mar 15:00 Dover  -  Tranmere Rovers
41 30th Mar 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  FC Halifax Town
41 30th Mar 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Ebbsfleet United
41 30th Mar 15:00 Woking  -  Macclesfield Town
41 30th Mar 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
41 30th Mar 15:00 Guiseley  -  Leyton Orient
41 30th Mar 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  Sutton United
41 30th Mar 15:00 Maidstone  -  Hartlepool United
41 30th Mar 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Aldershot Town
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Barrow  -  AFC Fylde
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Maidstone
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Dover
42 2nd Apr 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Gateshead FC
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Guiseley
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Maidenhead United
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Chester FC
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Sutton United  -  Bromley
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Torquay United  -  Woking
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Solihull Moors
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Eastleigh
42 2nd Apr 15:00 Wrexham  -  Boreham Wood
43 7th Apr 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Maidenhead United
43 7th Apr 15:00 Bromley  -  Gateshead FC
43 7th Apr 15:00 Chester FC  -  Tranmere Rovers
43 7th Apr 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Woking
43 7th Apr 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Sutton United
43 7th Apr 15:00 Dover  -  Torquay United
43 7th Apr 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Barrow
43 7th Apr 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Wrexham
43 7th Apr 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Macclesfield Town
43 7th Apr 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Boreham Wood
43 7th Apr 15:00 Guiseley  -  Maidstone
43 7th Apr 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Solihull Moors
44 14th Apr 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Chester FC
44 14th Apr 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Eastleigh
44 14th Apr 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Leyton Orient
44 14th Apr 15:00 Maidenhead United  -  Dover
44 14th Apr 15:00 Barrow  -  Ebbsfleet United
44 14th Apr 15:00 Maidstone  -  AFC Fylde
44 14th Apr 15:00 Wrexham  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
44 14th Apr 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Guiseley
44 14th Apr 15:00 Sutton United  -  Hartlepool United
44 14th Apr 15:00 Torquay United  -  FC Halifax Town
44 14th Apr 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Aldershot Town
44 14th Apr 15:00 Woking  -  Bromley
45 21st Apr 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Barrow
45 21st Apr 15:00 Bromley  -  Boreham Wood
45 21st Apr 15:00 Chester FC  -  Maidstone
45 21st Apr 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Maidenhead United
45 21st Apr 15:00 Dover  -  Gateshead FC
45 21st Apr 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Macclesfield Town
45 21st Apr 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Sutton United
45 21st Apr 15:00 FC Halifax Town  -  Tranmere Rovers
45 21st Apr 15:00 Guiseley  -  Woking
45 21st Apr 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Torquay United
45 21st Apr 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Solihull Moors
45 21st Apr 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Wrexham
46 28th Apr 12:30 Boreham Wood  -  Guiseley
46 28th Apr 12:30 Gateshead FC  -  Leyton Orient
46 28th Apr 12:30 Macclesfield Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
46 28th Apr 12:30 Maidenhead United  -  Bromley
46 28th Apr 12:30 Barrow  -  Chester FC
46 28th Apr 12:30 Maidstone  -  FC Halifax Town
46 28th Apr 12:30 Wrexham  -  AFC Fylde
46 28th Apr 12:30 Solihull Moors  -  Eastleigh
46 28th Apr 12:30 Sutton United  -  Aldershot Town
46 28th Apr 12:30 Torquay United  -  Ebbsfleet United
46 28th Apr 12:30 Tranmere Rovers  -  Hartlepool United
46 28th Apr 12:30 Woking  -  Dover
Find us on Google+