Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

England: Premier League
Standings
29th Aug 12:45 Newcastle United Preview Arsenal
29th Aug 15:00 AFC Bournemouth  -  Leicester City
29th Aug 15:00 Aston Villa  -  Sunderland
29th Aug 15:00 Chelsea Preview Crystal Palace
29th Aug 15:00 Liverpool Preview West Ham United
29th Aug 15:00 Manchester City Preview Watford
29th Aug 15:00 Stoke City Preview West Bromwich Albion
29th Aug 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur  -  Everton
England: Championship
Standings
28th Aug 19:45 Blackburn Rovers Preview Bolton Wanderers
29th Aug 12:05 Derby County  -  Leeds United
29th Aug 15:00 Brentford  -  Reading
29th Aug 15:00 Bristol City  -  Burnley
29th Aug 15:00 Huddersfield Town  -  Queens Park Rangers
29th Aug 15:00 Hull City  -  Preston North End
29th Aug 15:00 Ipswich Town  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
29th Aug 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Birmingham City
29th Aug 15:00 Nottingham Forest  -  Cardiff City
29th Aug 15:00 Rotherham United  -  Fulham
29th Aug 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday  -  Middlesbrough
29th Aug 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  -  Charlton Athletic
England: League 1
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Blackpool  -  Walsall
29th Aug 15:00 Bradford City  -  Port Vale
29th Aug 15:00 Bury  -  Oldham Athletic
29th Aug 15:00 Colchester United  -  Scunthorpe United
29th Aug 15:00 Doncaster Rovers  -  Fleetwood Town
29th Aug 15:00 Millwall  -  Chesterfield
29th Aug 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Gillingham
29th Aug 15:00 Rochdale  -  Barnsley
29th Aug 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Burton Albion
29th Aug 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Sheffield United
29th Aug 15:00 Wigan Athletic  -  Crewe Alexandra
England: League 2
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Northampton Town
29th Aug 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Exeter City
29th Aug 15:00 Barnet  -  Cambridge United
29th Aug 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
29th Aug 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Stevenage
29th Aug 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Carlisle United
29th Aug 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Bristol Rovers
29th Aug 15:00 Luton Town  -  Portsmouth
29th Aug 15:00 Morecambe  -  Notts County
29th Aug 15:00 Oxford United  -  Yeovil Town
29th Aug 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Newport County
29th Aug 15:00 York City  -  Mansfield Town
England: National League
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Eastleigh
29th Aug 15:00 Altrincham  -  Tranmere Rovers
29th Aug 15:00 Barrow  -  Southport
29th Aug 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Woking
29th Aug 15:00 Bromley  -  Dover
29th Aug 15:00 Guiseley  -  Gateshead FC
29th Aug 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers  -  Forest Green Rovers
29th Aug 15:00 Lincoln  -  Grimsby Town
29th Aug 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Chester FC
29th Aug 15:00 Torquay United  -  Cheltenham Town
29th Aug 15:00 Welling United  -  Braintree Town
29th Aug 15:00 Wrexham  -  Halifax Town
England: National League North
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Brackley Town  -  Worcester
29th Aug 15:00 Bradford PA  -  North Ferriby United
29th Aug 15:00 Chorley  -  Harrogate
29th Aug 15:00 Curzon  -  AFC Fylde
29th Aug 15:00 Gainsborough  -  Boston United
29th Aug 15:00 Gloucester City  -  Telford
29th Aug 15:00 Hednesford  -  FC United of Manchester
29th Aug 15:00 Lowestoft Town  -  Corby Town
29th Aug 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Alfreton Town
29th Aug 15:00 Stockport  -  Stalybridge
29th Aug 15:00 Tamworth  -  Nuneaton Town
England: National League South
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Bath City  -  Havant and Waterlooville
29th Aug 15:00 Bishop's Stortford  -  Concord Rangers
29th Aug 15:00 Chelmsford  -  St.Albans
29th Aug 15:00 Eastbourne Borough  -  Maidstone
29th Aug 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Whitehawk
29th Aug 15:00 Gosport Borough  -  Truro City
29th Aug 15:00 Hayes & Yeading United  -  Basingstoke
29th Aug 15:00 Hemel Hempstead  -  Maidenhead United
29th Aug 15:00 Margate  -  Dartford
29th Aug 15:00 Oxford City  -  Weston Super Mare
29th Aug 15:00 Sutton United  -  Wealdstone
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Celtic  -  St.Johnstone
29th Aug 15:00 Dundee FC  -  Inverness CT
29th Aug 15:00 Hamilton Academical  -  Hearts
29th Aug 15:00 Motherwell  -  Kilmarnock
29th Aug 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Aberdeen
29th Aug 15:00 Ross County  -  Dundee United
Scotland: Championship
Standings
28th Aug 19:45 Falkirk  -  Dumbarton
29th Aug 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Greenock Morton
29th Aug 15:00 Hibernian  -  Raith Rovers
29th Aug 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Livingston
Scotland: League One
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Airdrieonians  -  Peterhead
29th Aug 15:00 Albion Rovers  -  Brechin City
29th Aug 15:00 Ayr United  -  Forfar Athletic
29th Aug 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Stranraer
29th Aug 15:00 Stenhousemuir  -  Cowdenbeath
Scotland: League Two
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Annan Athletic  -  Montrose
29th Aug 15:00 Berwick Rangers  -  Arbroath
29th Aug 15:00 Clyde  -  East Stirlingshire
29th Aug 15:00 Elgin City  -  Stirling Albion
29th Aug 15:00 Queen's Park  -  East Fife
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Admira Moedling  -  Austria Wien
29th Aug 17:30 Rapid Wien  -  Mattersburg
29th Aug 17:30 SV Groedig  -  Ried
Belgium: Pro League
Standings
28th Aug 19:30 Genk  -  Sporting Charleroi
29th Aug 17:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  St.Truiden
29th Aug 19:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz  -  Kortrijk
29th Aug 19:00 Oostende  -  Zulte-Waregem
29th Aug 19:30 Gent  -  KV Mechelen
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
28th Aug 17:00 AGF  -  Esbjerg fB
29th Aug 15:00 SoenderjyskE  -  Viborg
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
29th Aug 14:00 FC Inter  -  RoPS
29th Aug 14:00 FC KTP  -  FF Jaro
France: Ligue 1
Standings
28th Aug 19:30 Guingamp  -  Marseille
29th Aug 16:00 Caen  -  Lyon
29th Aug 19:00 Angers  -  Nice
29th Aug 19:00 Lille  -  GFC Ajaccio
29th Aug 19:00 Reims  -  Lorient
29th Aug 19:00 Rennes  -  Toulouse
29th Aug 19:00 Troyes  -  Montpellier
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
28th Aug 19:30 Wolfsburg  -  Schalke 04
29th Aug 14:30 Augsburg  -  Ingolstadt
29th Aug 14:30 Darmstadt  -  Hoffenheim
29th Aug 14:30 FC Cologne  -  Hamburger SV
29th Aug 14:30 Mainz 05  -  Hannover 96
29th Aug 14:30 VfB Stuttgart  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
29th Aug 17:30 Bayern Munich  -  Bayer Leverkusen
Italy: Serie A
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Bologna  -  Sassuolo
29th Aug 19:45 AC Milan  -  Empoli
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
28th Aug 19:00 Willem II  -  NEC Nijmegen
29th Aug 17:30 FC Utrecht  -  FC Groningen
29th Aug 18:45 Excelsior  -  De Graafschap
29th Aug 18:45 SC Heerenveen  -  PEC Zwolle
29th Aug 19:45 Heracles  -  FC Twente
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
28th Aug 18:00 Aalesund  -  Vaalerenga
29th Aug 17:00 Viking  -  Sandefjord
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
29th Aug 16:15 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Rio Ave
29th Aug 18:30 FC Porto  -  Estoril
29th Aug 20:45 Benfica  -  Moreirense
Russia: Premier League
Standings
28th Aug 15:00 Ural  -  Terek Grozny
28th Aug 18:00 FK Rostov  -  Amkar
29th Aug 12:00 Dinamo Moscow  -  FC Ufa
29th Aug 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Krylya Sovetov Samara
29th Aug 17:30 Spartak Moscow  -  Anzhi Makhachkala
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
28th Aug 18:00 Hammarby  -  Kalmar FF
29th Aug 15:00 Djurgaarden  -  Halmstads BK
29th Aug 15:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  IFK Norrkoeping
29th Aug 15:00 Oerebro  -  Haecken
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
29th Aug 16:45 Lugano  -  Luzern
29th Aug 19:00 FC Vaduz  -  St.Gallen
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
28th Aug 19:15 Gaziantepspor  -  Besiktas
29th Aug 17:00 Genclerbirligi  -  Kasimpasa
29th Aug 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir  -  Bursaspor
29th Aug 19:15 Konyaspor  -  Galatasaray
29th Aug 19:15 Mersin  -  Kayserispor
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
28th Aug 18:00 Lyngby  -  FC Helsingoer
28th Aug 18:00 Skive  -  AC Horsens
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
28th Aug 19:30 Villarreal  -  Espanyol
29th Aug 17:30 Real Sociedad  -  Sporting Gijon
29th Aug 19:30 Barcelona  -  Malaga
29th Aug 21:00 Celta Vigo  -  Rayo Vallecano
29th Aug 21:30 Real Madrid  -  Real Betis
France: Ligue 2
Standings
28th Aug 19:00 AC Ajaccio  -  Tours
28th Aug 19:00 Auxerre  -  Nimes
28th Aug 19:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas  -  Sochaux
28th Aug 19:00 Clermont Foot  -  Nancy
28th Aug 19:00 Dijon  -  Creteil
28th Aug 19:00 Niort  -  Laval
28th Aug 19:00 Paris FC  -  Brest
28th Aug 19:00 Red Star  -  Valenciennes
29th Aug 13:00 Metz  -  Evian Thonon Gaillard
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
28th Aug 19:00 Almere City FC  -  Fortuna Sittard
28th Aug 19:00 FC Dordrecht  -  FC Oss
28th Aug 19:00 FC Eindhoven  -  MVV Maastricht
28th Aug 19:00 FC Volendam  -  VVV-Venlo
28th Aug 19:00 Helmond Sport  -  NAC Breda
28th Aug 19:00 Telstar  -  FC Emmen
29th Aug 18:45 RKC Waalwijk  -  Jong PSV
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
29th Aug 01:10 Argentinos Juniors  -  Crucero del Norte
29th Aug 20:00 Quilmes  -  Temperley
29th Aug 21:10 Aldosivi  -  San Martin San Juan
29th Aug 22:15 Gimnasia LP  -  Boca Juniors
30th Aug 00:30 Newells Old Boys  -  Colon
30th Aug 00:30 Velez Sarsfield  -  Defensa y Justicia
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
28th Aug 19:45 Aberystwyth  -  Rhyl
28th Aug 19:45 TNS  -  Llandudno FC
29th Aug 14:30 Bangor City  -  Port Talbot
29th Aug 14:30 Carmarthen  -  Connah's Quay
29th Aug 14:30 Newtown  -  Haverfordwest
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
28th Aug 17:30 Austria Lustenau  -  FC Liefering
28th Aug 17:30 LASK Linz  -  SKN St. Poelten
28th Aug 17:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt  -  Kapfenberger SV
28th Aug 17:30 Wiener Neustadt  -  Floridsdorfer AC
28th Aug 19:30 SV Austria Salzburg  -  FC Wacker Innsbruck
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
28th Aug 19:45 Bohemian FC  -  Dundalk
28th Aug 19:45 Cork City  -  Galway United FC
28th Aug 19:45 Drogheda United  -  Limerick
28th Aug 19:45 St. Patrick's Athletic  -  Derry City
29th Aug 19:30 Longford Town  -  Bray Wanderers
29th Aug 19:45 Sligo Rovers  -  Shamrock Rovers
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
29th Aug 15:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba  -  Maccabi Haifa
29th Aug 17:00 Bnei Sakhnin  -  Hapoel Raanana
29th Aug 17:00 Hapoel Haifa  -  Maccabi Petach Tikva
29th Aug 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv  -  Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
28th Aug 14:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla  -  Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
28th Aug 14:30 FC Nazareth Illit  -  Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
28th Aug 14:30 Hapoel Afula  -  Hapoel Ashkelon
28th Aug 14:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan  -  FC Ashdod
28th Aug 14:30 Maccabi Herzliya  -  Hapoel Petah Tikva
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
28th Aug 19:45 Ballymena United  -  Carrick Rangers
28th Aug 19:45 Glenavon  -  Glentoran
28th Aug 20:00 Coleraine  -  Ballinamallard United
29th Aug 15:00 Crusaders  -  Dungannon Swifts
29th Aug 15:00 Linfield  -  Portadown
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
29th Aug 04:00 San Jose Earthquakes  -  LA Galaxy
29th Aug 21:00 New York City FC  -  Columbus Crew
29th Aug 21:00 Toronto FC  -  Montreal Impact
30th Aug 00:00 Philadelphia Union  -  New England Rev.
30th Aug 00:30 Orlando City  -  Chicago Fire
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
28th Aug 21:30 Sport Huancayo  -  Ayacucho FC
29th Aug 18:30 Juan Aurich  -  Alianza Lima
29th Aug 21:00 Universidad San Martin  -  FBC Melgar
29th Aug 23:45 Sport Loreto  -  Alianza Atletico
Greece: Super League
Standings
29th Aug 17:15 Levadiakos  -  Olympiakos
29th Aug 17:15 Panthrakikos Komotini  -  Veria FC
29th Aug 19:30 Xanthi  -  AEK Athens
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Doxa Katokopia  -  AEK Larnaca
29th Aug 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas  -  Omonia Nicosia
29th Aug 18:00 Aris Limassol  -  Ermis Aradippou
29th Aug 18:00 Nea Salamis  -  Anorthosis
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 Lugo  -  Llagostera
29th Aug 19:30 Albacete  -  Huesca
29th Aug 19:30 Girona  -  Numancia
29th Aug 19:30 Leganes  -  Cordoba
29th Aug 21:30 Zaragoza  -  Almeria
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
28th Aug 17:30 FC Heidenheim  -  Kaiserslautern
28th Aug 17:30 Freiburg  -  Sandhausen
28th Aug 17:30 Union Berlin  -  RasenBallsport Leipzig
29th Aug 12:00 Duisburg  -  Greuther Fuerth
29th Aug 12:00 Paderborn  -  Arminia Bielefeld
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
29th Aug 19:00 Cerro  -  Rentistas
29th Aug 19:00 Fenix  -  Racing
29th Aug 19:00 Plaza Colonia  -  Villa Teresa
29th Aug 19:00 River Plate  -  Sud America
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
29th Aug 16:45 Lausanne  -  Wohlen
29th Aug 16:45 Wil  -  Chiasso
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
28th Aug 19:00 Altinordu  -  1461 Trabzon
29th Aug 17:00 Giresunspor  -  Adanaspor
29th Aug 19:00 Balikesirspor  -  Karabukspor
29th Aug 19:00 Karsiyaka  -  Samsunspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
29th Aug 14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  AFC United
29th Aug 15:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Sirius
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
29th Aug 16:45 Maribor  -  NK Krka
29th Aug 19:15 Koper  -  Gorica
29th Aug 19:15 Krsko Posavje  -  Zavrc
29th Aug 19:15 NK Celje  -  Domzale
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
29th Aug 18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda  -  Podbrezova
29th Aug 18:00 FK Senica  -  Trencin
29th Aug 18:00 Ruzomberok  -  Zemplin Michalovce
29th Aug 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  -  Skalica
29th Aug 18:00 Spartak Myjava  -  Zlate Moravce
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
28th Aug 19:00 Jagodina  -  Borac Cacak
29th Aug 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Vozdovac
29th Aug 18:00 Novi Pazar  -  Rad Beograd
29th Aug 18:00 Partizan Beograd  -  OFK Beograd
29th Aug 19:00 Javor  -  Radnicki Nis
Romania: Liga I
Standings
28th Aug 16:30 FC Voluntari  -  CS Universitatea Craiova
28th Aug 19:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Tirgu Mures
29th Aug 16:30 ACS Poli Timisoara  -  Concordia Chiajna
29th Aug 19:00 Pandurii  -  Dinamo Bucuresti
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
28th Aug 17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala  -  Lechia Gdansk
28th Aug 19:30 Wisla Krakow  -  Slask Wroclaw
29th Aug 14:30 Piast Gliwice  -  Gornik Leczna
29th Aug 17:00 Zaglebie Lubin  -  Ruch Chorzow
29th Aug 19:30 Korona Kielce  -  Pogon Szczecin
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
29th Aug 16:30 Arka Gdynia  -  MKS Kluczbork
29th Aug 17:00 Dolcan Zabki  -  Rozwoj Katowice
29th Aug 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
30th Aug 00:00 Cerro Porteno  -  Guarani
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
28th Aug 18:00 Fortuna Koeln  -  Magdeburg
29th Aug 13:00 Chemnitzer FC  -  Wehen
29th Aug 13:00 Hallescher FC  -  Preußen Muenster
29th Aug 13:00 Osnabrueck  -  Holstein Kiel
29th Aug 13:00 RW Erfurt  -  VfB Stuttgart II
29th Aug 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers  -  Energie Cottbus
29th Aug 13:00 Werder Bremen II  -  Dynamo Dresden
29th Aug 13:00 Wuerzburger Kickers  -  Erzgebirge Aue
Hungary: NB I
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Bekescsaba  -  Haladas
29th Aug 17:00 Budapest Honved  -  Puskas FC Academy
29th Aug 17:00 Diosgyori VTK  -  Ujpest
29th Aug 17:00 Vasas Budapest  -  MTK Budapest
29th Aug 19:30 Ferencvaros  -  Paksi SE
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
28th Aug 19:45 Cabinteely  -  Finn Harps
28th Aug 19:45 Shelbourne  -  UCD
28th Aug 19:45 Waterford United  -  Wexford Youths
29th Aug 19:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Athlone Town
Japan: J. League 2nd stage
Standings
29th Aug 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse  -  FC Tokyo
29th Aug 10:30 Yokohama F.Marinos  -  Urawa Red Diamonds
29th Aug 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale  -  Kashima Antlers
29th Aug 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  -  Nagoya Grampus Eight
29th Aug 11:00 Vegalta Sendai  -  Albirex Niigata
29th Aug 11:00 Vissel Kobe  -  Sagan Tosu
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
28th Aug 16:00 FC Skonto Riga  -  BFC Daugava
28th Aug 17:30 FK Liepaja  -  Ventspils
29th Aug 12:00 FS Metta/LU  -  FK Spartaks
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
28th Aug 16:30 Atlantas Klaipeda  -  Stumbras Kaunas
29th Aug 17:30 Zalgiris Vilnius  -  Kruoja Pakruojis
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
29th Aug 01:30 Veracruz  -  Monterrey
29th Aug 03:30 Santos  -  Pumas
29th Aug 23:00 Cruz Azul  -  CF America
Moldova: National Division
Standings
28th Aug 15:00 Dinamo-Auto  -  Speranta
28th Aug 15:00 FC Zaria  -  CS Petrocub
29th Aug 15:00 Dacia Chisinau  -  Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
29th Aug 15:00 FC Academia Chisinau  -  FC Milsami Orhei
29th Aug 18:00 Zimbru  -  FC Sheriff
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
29th Aug 16:00 FK Bokelj  -  Mladost Podgorica
29th Aug 16:00 FK Lovcen  -  Grbalj Radanovici
29th Aug 16:00 Petrovac  -  Mornar
29th Aug 16:00 Rudar Pljevlja  -  Buducnost Podgorica
29th Aug 16:00 Sutjeska  -  FK Iskra
29th Aug 16:00 Zeta  -  Decic Tuzi
Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1
Standings
29th Aug 12:00 B 1908  -  AB Taarnby
29th Aug 12:00 HIK  -  Broenshoej
29th Aug 14:00 Hvidovre  -  Holbaek
Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2
Standings
29th Aug 13:00 Dalum  -  Frem
29th Aug 14:00 Svendborg  -  Marienlyst
Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 3
Standings
28th Aug 18:00 Thisted  -  Jammerbugt FC
29th Aug 12:00 Skovbakken  -  Brabrand
29th Aug 13:00 Middelfart G og BK  -  Odder IGF
29th Aug 14:00 Kolding IF  -  Aarhus Fremad
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
29th Aug 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca  -  Aucas
29th Aug 23:00 Universidad Catolica  -  Liga de Loja
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
28th Aug 16:30 Paernu Linnameeskond  -  Tammeka
28th Aug 16:30 Paide Linnameeskond  -  Levadia Tallinn
28th Aug 16:30 Tulevik Viljandi  -  Trans Narva
29th Aug 14:30 Flora Tallinn  -  Nomme JK Kalju
29th Aug 16:30 JK Sillamae Kalev  -  Infonet Tallinn
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
29th Aug 15:30 FK Bregalnica Stip  -  FK Vardar Skopje
29th Aug 15:30 FK Horizont Turnovo  -  Shkendija 79
29th Aug 15:30 FK Metalurg Skopje  -  Mladost CD
29th Aug 15:30 Renova  -  Shkupi Skopje
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
29th Aug 14:00 AC Oulu  -  TPS
29th Aug 14:00 EIF  -  FC Jazz
29th Aug 14:00 PK-35 Vantaa  -  VIFK
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
28th Aug 19:00 NK Zagreb  -  NK Lokomotiva
29th Aug 18:00 RNK Split  -  NK Istra 1961
29th Aug 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Slaven
Czech Republic: Cup
Standings
28th Aug 16:00 Klatovy 1898  -  Most
28th Aug 16:00 Loko Vltavin  -  Pribram
28th Aug 16:00 Neratovice-Byskovi  -  Dukla Praha
28th Aug 16:00 Velke Mezirici  -  Brno
28th Aug 16:30 SK Union 2013  -  Slavia Prague
29th Aug 09:15 MFK Chrudim  -  Hradec Kralove
29th Aug 09:30 Tachov  -  Sokolov
29th Aug 16:00 FC Slovan Rosice  -  Sigma Olomouc
29th Aug 16:00 FK Dobrovice  -  FK Varnsdorf
29th Aug 16:00 FK Mohelnice  -  Frydek-Mistek
29th Aug 16:00 Hlucin  -  Opava
29th Aug 16:00 Karlovy Vary  -  FK MAS Taborsko
29th Aug 16:00 Kraluv Dvur  -  FC Vlasim
29th Aug 16:00 Most  -  Klatovy 1898
29th Aug 16:00 Olympia HK  -  Bohemians 1905
29th Aug 16:00 Slavicin  -  Slovacko
29th Aug 16:00 Velke Karlovice  -  Zlin
29th Aug 16:00 Vitkovice  -  Karvina
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
29th Aug 12:00 Dinamo Brest  -  Naftan Novopolotsk
29th Aug 12:00 FK Slutsk  -  FK Vitebsk
29th Aug 13:30 Slavia Mozyr  -  Granit Mikashevichi
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Virton  -  KSK Heist
29th Aug 19:00 Antwerp  -  Patro Eisden
29th Aug 19:00 Deinze  -  Lierse
29th Aug 19:00 Lommel  -  WS Bruxelles
29th Aug 19:00 Roeselare  -  Geel
29th Aug 19:00 Tubize  -  Seraing United
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
28th Aug 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar  -  Celik Zenica
29th Aug 16:00 Drina Zvornik  -  Borac Banja Luka
29th Aug 18:00 Sloboda Tuzla  -  Vitez
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
29th Aug 22:30 Vasco da Gama  -  Figueirense
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
28th Aug 18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad  -  Slavia Sofia
29th Aug 15:30 Botev Plovdiv  -  Cherno More Varna
29th Aug 18:00 Litex Lovech  -  Beroe
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
29th Aug 00:00 Santiago Wanderers  -  Huachipato
29th Aug 16:30 Universidad de Concepcion  -  Cobresal
29th Aug 22:30 Union La Calera  -  Audax Italiano
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
Standings
29th Aug 02:00 Patriotas  -  Chico FC
29th Aug 21:15 Atletico Huila  -  Independiente Medellin
29th Aug 23:30 Cortulua  -  Alianza Petrolera
Venezuela: Primera Division - Torneo de Adecuacion
Standings
29th Aug 21:00 Trujillanos FC  -  Deportivo Petare
29th Aug 21:30 Deportivo La Guaira  -  Mineros De Guayana
30th Aug 00:30 Deportivo Anzoategui  -  Estudiantes Merida
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi  -  Saburtalo
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
28th Aug 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk  -  Metalurg Zaporizhia
29th Aug 15:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod  -  Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
29th Aug 17:30 Volyn  -  Olimpik Donetsk
29th Aug 17:30 Vorskla  -  Metalist Kharkiv
Singapore: S.League
Standings
28th Aug 12:30 Hougang United FC  -  Albirex Niigata FC
29th Aug 12:30 Balestier Khalsa FC  -  Brunei DPMM
29th Aug 12:30 Warriors FC  -  Geylang International FC
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
28th Aug 17:30 Augsburg II  -  FC Amberg
28th Aug 18:00 FC Schweinfurt  -  FV Illertissen
28th Aug 18:00 Ingolstadt II  -  1860 Muenchen II
28th Aug 18:00 Jahn Regensburg  -  SpVgg Bayreuth
28th Aug 18:30 FC Memmingen  -  SV Schalding-Heining
29th Aug 13:00 Bayern Munich II  -  Unterhaching
29th Aug 13:00 Nuernberg II  -  TSV Rain/Lech
29th Aug 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg  -  TSV Buchbach
29th Aug 15:00 Greuther Fuerth II  -  Burghausen
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
28th Aug 17:00 Hannover 96 II  -  Wolfsburg II
28th Aug 18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II  -  Cloppenburg
29th Aug 13:00 St.Pauli II  -  Goslarer SC
29th Aug 14:00 BSV Rehden  -  FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
29th Aug 12:30 Babelsberg  -  FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
28th Aug 18:30 Waldhof Mannheim  -  Kaiserslautern II
29th Aug 13:00 Elversberg  -  Saarbruecken
29th Aug 13:00 Pirmasens  -  Kickers Offenbach
29th Aug 13:00 TSV Steinbach  -  Homburg
29th Aug 13:00 Wormatia Worms  -  Freiburg II
29th Aug 17:00 Saar 05 Saarbruecken  -  Bahlinger SC
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
29th Aug 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II  -  Alemannia Aachen
29th Aug 13:00 FC Koeln II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte
29th Aug 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck  -  Velbert
29th Aug 13:00 SV Roedinghausen  -  Viktoria Koeln 1904
29th Aug 13:00 TuS Erndtebrueck  -  Fortuna Duesseldorf II
29th Aug 17:30 SC Wiedenbrueck  -  RW Ahlen
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
28th Aug 18:00 USM El Harrach  -  ASM Oran
29th Aug 17:30 DRB Tadjenanet  -  USM Blida
29th Aug 17:30 RC Arbaa  -  RC Relizane
29th Aug 17:45 ES Setif  -  CS Constantine
29th Aug 18:00 JS Kabylie  -  USM Alger
29th Aug 18:00 MC Alger  -  JS Saoura
29th Aug 18:00 MC Oran  -  MO Bejaia
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
28th Aug 16:45 Al Qadasiya  -  Al Nassr FC
28th Aug 16:45 Hajer  -  Al Shabab
28th Aug 19:00 Al-Faisaly  -  Al-Taawon
29th Aug 16:45 Al Fateh FC  -  Al Hilal
29th Aug 17:00 Al Fateh FC  -  Al-Raed
29th Aug 17:00 Al Ittihad  -  Al Qadasiya
29th Aug 17:00 Al Khaleej  -  Hajer
29th Aug 17:00 Al Nassr FC  -  Al Ahli
29th Aug 17:00 Al Shabab  -  Najran SC
29th Aug 17:00 Al-Faisaly  -  Al Wahda
29th Aug 19:00 Al Wahda  -  Najran SC
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
28th Aug 23:30 America MG  -  Luverdense
29th Aug 01:00 CRB  -  Botafogo RJ
29th Aug 20:30 Atletico GO  -  Ceara
29th Aug 20:30 Macae  -  Sampaio Correa
29th Aug 20:30 Nautico  -  Boa Esporte Clube
29th Aug 20:30 Parana Clube  -  Santa Cruz
29th Aug 20:30 Paysandu  -  Bragantino
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Olimpia Zambrow  -  Stal Stalowa Wola
29th Aug 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg  -  Gryf Wejherowo
29th Aug 17:00 Polonia Bytom  -  Puszcza Niepolomice
29th Aug 17:00 Wisla Pulawy  -  Rakow Czestochowa
29th Aug 18:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik  -  Okocimski KS Brzesko
29th Aug 18:30 GKS Tychy 71  -  Znicz Pruszkow
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
29th Aug 01:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago  -  Patronato de Parana
29th Aug 19:30 Gimnasia Mendoza  -  All Boys
29th Aug 20:00 Atletico Parana  -  Sportivo Belgrano
29th Aug 23:30 Instituto  -  Santamarina
Spain: Segunda B Group I
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 CD Lealtad  -  Izarra
29th Aug 17:30 Guijuelo  -  UD Somozas
29th Aug 17:30 Leonesa  -  Celta Vigo B
29th Aug 17:30 Tudelano  -  Sporting Gijon B
29th Aug 19:00 Compostela  -  Pena Sport
Spain: Segunda B Group II
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 SD Leioa  -  Sestao
29th Aug 17:30 Ebro  -  Real Sociedad B
29th Aug 17:30 Guadalajara  -  Getafe B
29th Aug 17:30 Portugalete  -  Arenas Getxo
29th Aug 18:00 SD Gernika  -  Toledo
Spain: Segunda B Group III
Standings
29th Aug 17:15 Barcelona B  -  Pobla Mafumet
29th Aug 18:00 Valencia B  -  Huracan CF
29th Aug 18:00 Villarreal B  -  UE Olot
Spain: Segunda B Group IV
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 CD San Roque de Lepe  -  Algeciras
29th Aug 17:30 Murcia  -  Villanovense
29th Aug 18:30 Linares Deportivo  -  Granada B
29th Aug 19:00 Cadiz  -  Cartagena
29th Aug 19:00 Sevilla Atletico  -  Real Jaen
29th Aug 19:30 Melilla  -  Marbella FC
France: National
Standings
28th Aug 17:00 CA Bastia  -  Sedan
28th Aug 19:00 Amiens  -  Boulogne
28th Aug 19:00 ASM Belfort  -  AS Beziers
28th Aug 19:00 Avranches  -  Frejus Saint Raphael
28th Aug 19:00 Chateauroux  -  Chambly
28th Aug 19:00 Dunkerque  -  Orleans
28th Aug 19:00 Lucon  -  Epinal
28th Aug 19:00 Marseille Consolat  -  Colmar
28th Aug 19:00 Strasbourg  -  Les Herbiers
USA: NASL Fall Season
Standings
30th Aug 00:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies
30th Aug 00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks  -  FC Edmonton
30th Aug 00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers  -  Indy Eleven
30th Aug 00:30 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  San Antonio Scorpions FC
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
28th Aug 15:00 Ushuru FC  -  Tusker FC
28th Aug 17:15 Nairobi City Stars  -  Western Stima
29th Aug 11:00 AFC Leopards  -  Chemelil Sugar
29th Aug 13:00 Bandari  -  Gor Mahia
29th Aug 13:00 Muhoroni Youth fc  -  KCB
29th Aug 13:00 Nakuru AllStars  -  Thika United
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
29th Aug 11:00 Busan I'Park  -  Jeonnam Dragons
29th Aug 11:00 Gwangju FC  -  Ulsan Hyundai
29th Aug 11:00 Incheon United  -  Daejeon Citizen
29th Aug 11:00 Jeju United  -  FC Seoul
Vietnam: V-league
Standings
28th Aug 10:30 QNK Quang Nam  -  Hai Phong
28th Aug 11:00 Binh Duong  -  LS Thanh Hoa
28th Aug 11:00 Da Nang  -  Can Tho
28th Aug 11:00 Dong Nai FC  -  Hoang Anh Gia Lai
28th Aug 11:00 Than Quang Ninh  -  Dong Tam Long An
28th Aug 11:30 Song Lam Nghe An  -  Dong Thap Cao Lanh
28th Aug 12:00 Ha Noi TT  -  Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
South Korea: K. League Challenge
Standings
29th Aug 11:00 Gyeongnam FC  -  Chungju Hummel
29th Aug 11:30 Seoul E-Land FC  -  Ansan Police FC
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
Standings
28th Aug 14:00 Volga Olimpiec Nizhny  -  Lada Togliati
28th Aug 15:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk  -  Dinamo Kirov
28th Aug 16:00 Syzran-2003  -  FC Chelyabinsk
28th Aug 16:00 Volga Nyzhny  -  Lada Togliati
Argentina: Federal A 2nd stage
Standings
29th Aug 01:00 San Martin de Tucuman  -  CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina: Federal A 2nd stage Relegation Zona A
Standings
29th Aug 20:00 Gutierrez SC  -  Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina: Federal A 2nd stage Relegation Zona B
Standings
28th Aug 19:00 Velez Sarfield San Ramon  -  Andino
29th Aug 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  -  Sportivo Patria
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Almagro  -  Barracas Central
29th Aug 17:05 Brown de Adrogue  -  Deportivo Merlo
29th Aug 19:00 Deportivo Armenio  -  Tristan Suarez
29th Aug 19:30 Comunicaciones  -  Deportivo Riestra
29th Aug 22:05 Deportivo Espanol  -  Acassuso
USA: USL
Standings
29th Aug 02:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Seattle Sounders FC USL
29th Aug 22:00 New York Red Bulls USL  -  Wilmington Hammerheads
30th Aug 00:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Montreal Impact FC
30th Aug 00:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Charleston Battery
30th Aug 00:30 Louisville City FC  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds
England: Capital One Cup
Standings
Finished AET Barnsley 3 - 5 Everton
Scotland: League Cup
Standings
Finished Airdrieonians 0 - 5 Rangers
Finished Hibernian 1 - 0 Stranraer
International: Champions League Qualification
Standings
Finished APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 FC Astana
Finished Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Lazio
Finished Club Brugge 0 - 4 Manchester United
Finished CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 Sporting CP
Finished Partizan Beograd 2 - 1 BATE Borisov
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished Seinaejoen JK 1 - 0 KuPS
Finished VPS 3 - 1 FC Lahti
International: Europa League Qualification
Standings
Finished Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Bordeaux
Finished Jablonec 0 - 0 Ajax
Finished Qarabag FK 3 - 0 Young Boys
Finished Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Rabotnicki
Finished HJK 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Finished Videoton FC 0 - 1 Lech Poznan
Finished Saint-Etienne 1 - 0 FC Milsami Orhei
Finished Thun 3 - 3 Sparta Prague
Finished AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
Finished Broendby IF 1 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Finished Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Atromitos
Finished Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Liberec
Finished Panathinaikos 2 - 2 FK Qabala
Finished Rosenborg 0 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Finished AP Salzburg 4 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
Finished Standard Liege 3 - 1 Molde
Finished Vojvodina 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Finished Borussia Dortmund 7 - 2 Odd Ballklubb
Finished Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Zilina
Finished FC Midtjylland 1 - 0 Southampton
Finished Legia Warszawa 3 - 2 Zorya
Finished Belenenses 0 - 0 Altach
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Silkeborg 0 - 0 HB Koege
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
Finished Belen Siglo XXI 1 - 1 AD Municipal Liberia
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Chicago Fire 3 - 2 New York Red Bulls
Finished Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Spain: Copa del Rey
Standings
Finished Merida 0 - 3 Pena Sport
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
Finished Club Petrolero 2 - 1 Real Potosi
Finished Bolivar 0 - 2 The Strongest
Finished Nacional Potosi 1 - 3 Sport Boys Warnes
Finished Ciclon 4 - 2 Blooming
Finished Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Finished San Jose 2 - 4 Universitario
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Biel 5 - 1 Winterthur
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 IK Frej Taeby
Sweden: Cup
Standings
Finished BK Forward 2 - 1 Aatvidaberg
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Sporting Covilha 0 - 1 Sporting CP B
Finished Benfica B 1 - 0 Oliveirense
Finished Braga B 1 - 0 Aves
Finished Famalicao 3 - 3 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Finished Farense 1 - 1 Feirense
Finished Leixoes 2 - 0 FC Porto B
Finished Olhanense 1 - 0 Atletico
Finished Penafiel 1 - 0 Varzim
Russia: Cup
Standings
Finished Sakhalin 1 - 0 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Finished Dinamo Barnaul 1 - 3 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finished AET NoSta 2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
Finished FC Tambov 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Finished Volga Tver 1 - 0 Baltika
Finished Zenit Izhevsk 3 - 0 KamAZ
Finished Lokomotiv Liski 3 - 1 Fakel
Finished AP Spartak Nalchik 7 - 6 FC Volgar
Finished Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
Finished Belogorsk 0 - 4 SKA-Energiya
Finished Baikal Irkutsk 3 - 2 Tom Tomsk
Finished SKA Rostov 0 - 2 Torpedo Armavir
Finished Metalurg Lypetsk 0 - 2 Volga Nyzhny
Finished Pskov 747 0 - 1 Tosno
Finished Khimki 3 - 0 Tyumen
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished MKS Kluczbork 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Finished Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Finished GKS Belchatow 2 - 1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Finished Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
Finished Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
Finished Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 1 Dolcan Zabki
Finished Miedz Legnica 1 - 0 Wisla Plock
Finished Pogon Siedlce 2 - 0 GKS Katowice
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 2 RW Erfurt
Finished Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Aalen
Finished Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished Preußen Muenster 0 - 1 Mainz 05 II
Finished Dynamo Dresden 3 - 2 Hallescher FC
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished FK Utenis Utena 0 - 0 Klaipedos Granitas
Finished Siauliai 2 - 4 Traku FK
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished AS Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 US Rumelange
Finished FC Progres Niedercorn 4 - 0 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Finished FC Victoria Rosport 2 - 3 FC Differdange 03
Finished RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Finished Una Strassen 4 - 2 CS Fola Esch
Finished CS Grevenmacher 0 - 3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
Finished Decic Tuzi 3 - 2 FK Lovcen
Finished FK Iskra 0 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
Finished Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 Sutjeska
Finished Mladost Podgorica 1 - 2 Petrovac
Finished Mornar 1 - 5 Zeta
Finished Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0 FK Bokelj
Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1
Standings
Finished AB 1 - 0 Avarta
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
Finished Universidad Catolica 3 - 1 El Nacional
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished FK Sileks 1 - 0 Renova
Finished FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 FK Metalurg Skopje
Finished Shkendija 79 5 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
Finished Shkupi Skopje 1 - 1 FK Horizont Turnovo
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
Finished Jyvaskyla JK 3 - 2 Mikkelin Palloilijat
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
Finished Karvina 0 - 0 FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic: Cup
Standings
Finished Sokol Tasovice 1 - 3 Znojmo
Finished AP Vyskov 7 - 8 Kromeriz
Finished FSC Stara Rise 2 - 3 Jihlava
Finished AP SK Prostejov 5 - 4 Trinec
Finished Jiskra Rymarov 4 - 3 Banik Ostrava
Finished FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 - 4 Budejovice
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. A
Standings
Finished Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 Santos
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. B
Standings
Finished Club Sport Herediano 1 - 1 Tigres
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. C
Standings
Finished San Francisco FC 2 - 1 Queretaro FC
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. D
Standings
Finished CSD Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Central FC
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. E
Standings
Finished CD Motagua 2 - 0 Deportivo Walter Ferreti
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. F
Standings
Finished CD Olimpia 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. G
Standings
Finished CSD Municipal 2 - 1 Santa Tecla FC
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. H
Standings
Finished DC United 3 - 0 Montego Bay United FC
International: Copa Sudamericana
Standings
Finished Goias 0 - 2 Brasilia
Finished Defensor Sporting 3 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Finished LDU de Quito 1 - 0 Nacional
Finished Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Independiente
Finished Tigre 2 - 5 Huracan
Finished Olimpia 1 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
Finished Chapecoense AF 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
Finished Sport 4 - 1 Bahia
Finished Tolima 0 - 1 Atletico Junior
Finished Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Luqueno
Finished Nacional 0 - 2 Santa Fe
Finished Universidad Catolica 2 - 3 Libertad
Finished Atletico PR 1 - 0 Joinville
Finished Belgrano 1 - 1 Lanus
Finished Emelec 0 - 0 Juventud de las Piedras
Singapore: S.League
Standings
Finished Harimau Muda 0 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC
Finished Courts Young Lions 0 - 2 Home United FC
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
Finished TSV Schilksee 2 - 4 Luebeck
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished Hertha Berlin II 0 - 2 Berliner AK 07
Finished Optik Rathenow 0 - 1 FSV Zwickau
Finished ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Finished Budissa Bautzen 3 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
Finished FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 - 1 FC Schoenberg 95
Finished FSV Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Babelsberg
Finished FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Finished TSG Neustrelitz 4 - 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
Finished VfB Auerbach 4 - 1 BFC Dynamo
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished Bahlinger SC 1 - 2 Elversberg
Finished Freiburg II 2 - 3 TSV Steinbach
Finished Homburg 0 - 2 Eintracht Trier
Finished SpVgg Neckarelz 2 - 4 Hoffenheim II
Finished Hessen Kassel 3 - 1 Pirmasens
Finished Kickers Offenbach 4 - 1 Wormatia Worms
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished Schalke 04 II 2 - 2 Oberhausen
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished NA Hussein Dey 0 - 3 CR Belouizdad
Iran: Pro League
Standings
Finished Siah Jamegan 1 - 0 Rah Ahan
Finished Tractor Sazi Tabriz 0 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan
Finished Saba Qom 1 - 0 Padideh FC
Finished Zob Ahan 0 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Al Khaleej 0 - 4 Al Ahli