Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Scotland: FA Cup
Standings
17' Live Inverness CT 0 - 0 Falkirk
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Half Time Live FK Haugesund 0 - 0 Start
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
18' Live Falkenbergs FF 0 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
18' Live Hammarby 1 - 0 Halmstads BK
18' Live IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 0 Kalmar FF
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
60' Live Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Kasimpasa
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
19' Live AB 1 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
18' Live AC Horsens 0 - 0 Vejle Boldklub
19' Live Broenshoej 0 - 1 Viborg
17' Live HB Koge 1 - 0 FC Roskilde
17' Live Lyngby 0 - 0 AGF
17' Live Skive 1 - 0 Fredericia
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
3' Live Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Italy: Lega Pro Relegation playoff
Standings
64' Live Aversa 1 - 1 Ischia Isolaverde
46' Live Messina 0 - 0 Reggina
20' Live Monza 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
19' Live Pro Patria 0 - 0 Lumezzane
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
16' Live Assyriska FF 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna
17' Live IFK Vaernamo 1 - 0 IK Frej Taeby
19' Live Ljungskile 0 - 1 Oestersunds FK
17' Live Sirius 0 - 0 AFC United
17' Live Utsiktens BK 0 - 0 Joenkoepings Soedra
17' Live Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 0 Degerfors
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
Half Time Live Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
16' Live Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
17' Live Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
19' Live GKS Tychy 71 0 - 0 GKS Katowice
19' Live Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
20' Live Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 Dolcan Zabki
17' Live Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
18' Live Widzew Lodz 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
19' Live Wisla Plock 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Ireland: FAI Cup
Standings
Half Time Live Killester United 0 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
63' Live FK Spartaks 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
65' Live Frem 1 - 0 GVI
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
62' Live Naesby 3 - 0 Jammerbugt FC
63' Live Thisted 1 - 0 FC Sydvest 05
18' Live Kjellerup 0 - 0 Kolding IF
International: Toulon Tournament grp. B
Standings
64' Live England U20 2 - 0 Ivory Coast U23
Russia: National Football League
Standings
20' Live Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
18' Live Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0 Metalurg Zaporizhia
18' Live Illichivets 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
61' Live Delmenhorst 1 - 5 Werder Bremen
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
73' Live Tusker FC 2 - 0 SoNy Sugar
Russia: PFL Zone Center
Standings
63' Live FC Oryol 2 - 1 Avangard Kursk
20' Live Vityaz Podolsk 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
65' Live Dinamo Stavropol 2 - 0 Vityaz Krymsk
63' Live Mitos 0 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
18' Live Angusht Nazran 0 - 0 Biolog Novokubansk
18' Live Mashuk-KMV 0 - 0 Afips Afipsky
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
64' Live NoSta 1 - 0 Neftekhimik
45' Live Lada Togliati 0 - 0 Dinamo Kirov
Russia: PFL Zone West
Standings
Half Time Live Znamya 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
20' Live Dnepr 0 - 0 Tekstilshchik
19' Live Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 0 Kolomna
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
16' Live Colegiales 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos
England: FA Cup
Standings
30th May 17:30 Arsenal Preview Aston Villa
Scotland: Premiership playoff
Standings
31st May 15:00 Motherwell  -  Rangers
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
31st May 15:30 Austria Wien  -  Salzburg
31st May 15:30 Sturm Graz  -  Ried
31st May 15:30 SV Groedig  -  Admira Moedling
31st May 15:30 Wiener Neustadt  -  Altach
31st May 15:30 Wolfsberger AC  -  Rapid Wien
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL final stage
Standings
31st May 17:00 Sporting Charleroi  -  KV Mechelen
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
31st May 15:00 Esbjerg fB  -  FC Vestsjaelland
31st May 15:00 FC Nordsjaelland  -  FC Midtjylland
31st May 15:00 Hobro  -  OB
31st May 15:00 Randers FC  -  Broendby IF
31st May 15:00 Silkeborg  -  AaB
31st May 15:00 SoenderjyskE  -  FC Koebenhavn
Italy: Serie A
Standings
30th May 17:00 Hellas Verona  -  Juventus
30th May 19:45 Atalanta  -  AC Milan
31st May 17:00 Cagliari  -  Udinese
31st May 19:45 Fiorentina  -  ChievoVerona
31st May 19:45 Inter  -  Empoli
31st May 19:45 Roma  -  Palermo
31st May 19:45 Sampdoria  -  Parma
31st May 19:45 Sassuolo  -  Genoa
31st May 19:45 SSC Napoli  -  Lazio
31st May 19:45 Torino  -  Cesena
Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
Standings
31st May 15:45 Vitesse  -  SC Heerenveen
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
31st May 11:30 FC Volendam  -  De Graafschap
31st May 13:30 NAC Breda  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
30th May 17:00 Molde  -  Sandefjord
31st May 14:30 Stroemsgodset  -  Lillestroem
31st May 17:00 Bodoe/Glimt  -  Mjoendalen
31st May 17:00 Sarpsborg 08  -  Stabaek
31st May 17:00 Viking  -  Vaalerenga
31st May 19:00 Rosenborg  -  Tromsoe
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
31st May 14:00 AIK  -  Helsingborg
31st May 16:30 Elfsborg  -  Oerebro
31st May 16:30 Malmoe FF  -  Aatvidaberg
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
30th May 17:00 Bursaspor  -  Konyaspor
30th May 17:00 Mersin  -  Istanbul Basaksehir
30th May 17:00 Sivasspor  -  Trabzonspor
Italy: Serie B Relegation Playoff
Standings
30th May 17:30 Entella  -  Modena
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
30th May 19:00 Nueva Chicago  -  Temperley
30th May 21:10 Sarmiento  -  Argentinos Juniors
30th May 22:10 Belgrano  -  Gimnasia LP
31st May 00:15 Independiente  -  Tigre
31st May 00:30 Newells Old Boys  -  Banfield
31st May 00:30 Union  -  Godoy Cruz
31st May 20:00 Aldosivi  -  Racing Club
31st May 20:00 San Martin San Juan  -  Defensa y Justicia
31st May 22:15 River Plate  -  Rosario Central
31st May 23:30 Estudiantes  -  Colon
International: Friendlies
Standings
30th May 23:00 Mexico  -  Guatemala
31st May 17:00 N.Ireland  -  Qatar
31st May 21:00 Honduras  -  El Salvador
China: Super League
Standings
31st May 12:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Guangzhou R&F F.C.
31st May 12:45 Henan Jianye  -  Liaoning Hongyun
31st May 13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Guizhou Renhe
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
30th May 16:15 Banik Ostrava  -  Dukla Praha
30th May 16:15 Brno  -  Jablonec
30th May 16:15 Liberec  -  Budejovice
30th May 16:15 Mlada Boleslav  -  Jihlava
30th May 16:15 Slavia Prague  -  Slovacko
30th May 16:15 Sparta Prague  -  Bohemians 1905
30th May 16:15 Teplice  -  Hradec Kralove
30th May 16:15 Viktoria Plzen  -  Pribram
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
30th May 16:40 Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Beitar Jerusalem
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
30th May 22:00 Toronto FC  -  San Jose Earthquakes
30th May 23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Real Salt Lake
31st May 00:00 DC United  -  Philadelphia Union
31st May 00:00 New York City FC  -  Houston Dynamo
31st May 00:30 Orlando City  -  Columbus Crew
31st May 01:30 Chicago Fire  -  Montreal Impact
31st May 02:00 Colorado Rapids  -  Portland Timbers
31st May 22:00 Seattle Sounders FC  -  New York Red Bulls
1st Jun 00:00 New England Rev.  -  LA Galaxy
France: Coupe de France
Standings
30th May 20:00 Auxerre  -  Paris Saint Germain
30th May 20:00 Paris Saint Germain  -  Auxerre
Greece: Super League Playoff Group
Standings
31st May 16:15 Asteras Tripolis  -  Atromitos
31st May 18:30 Panathinaikos  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Spain: Copa del Rey
Standings
30th May 20:30 Athletic Bilbao  -  Barcelona
30th May 20:30 Barcelona  -  Athletic Bilbao
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
31st May 17:00 Alaves  -  Valladolid
31st May 17:00 Alcorcon  -  Numancia
31st May 17:00 Barcelona B  -  Leganes
31st May 17:00 Llagostera  -  Mirandes
31st May 17:00 Lugo  -  Albacete
31st May 17:00 Mallorca  -  Girona
31st May 17:00 Osasuna  -  Recreativo Huelva
31st May 17:00 Racing Santander  -  Ponferradina
31st May 17:00 Sporting Gijon  -  Sabadell
31st May 17:00 Tenerife  -  Real Betis
31st May 17:00 Zaragoza  -  Las Palmas
Italy: Lega Pro Promotion playoff
Standings
31st May 15:00 Matera  -  Como
31st May 17:00 Bassano Virtus  -  Reggiana
Italy: Lega Pro Relegation playoff
Standings
30th May 16:00 Forli  -  Savona
30th May 16:00 Forli  -  Pro Piacenza
30th May 16:00 Gubbio  -  Pro Piacenza
30th May 16:00 Gubbio  -  Savona
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
30th May 19:00 Juventud de las Piedras  -  Nacional
30th May 21:30 Defensor Sporting  -  Montevideo Wanderers
31st May 19:00 Cerro  -  Rentistas
31st May 19:00 Club Atletico Penarol  -  Fenix
31st May 19:00 El Tanque Sisley  -  Danubio
31st May 19:00 River Plate  -  Racing
31st May 19:00 Sud America  -  Atenas
31st May 19:00 Tacuarembo FC  -  Rampla Juniors
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
30th May 16:45 Le Mont LS  -  Chiasso
30th May 16:45 Lugano  -  Wohlen
30th May 16:45 Schaffhausen  -  Biel
30th May 16:45 Wil  -  Lausanne
30th May 16:45 Winterthur  -  Servette
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
31st May 15:00 Aengelholms FF  -  Syrianska
31st May 15:00 GAIS  -  Mjaellby
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
30th May 16:00 Gorica  -  Zavrc
30th May 16:00 Maribor  -  Koper
30th May 16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Domzale
30th May 16:00 Radomlje  -  NK Krka
30th May 16:00 Rudar Velenje  -  NK Celje
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
30th May 16:15 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda  -  Slovan Bratislava
30th May 16:15 Dukla Banska Bystrica  -  Ruzomberok
30th May 16:15 FK Senica  -  Podbrezova
30th May 16:15 Myjava  -  Kosice
30th May 16:15 Zilina  -  Spartak Trnava
30th May 16:15 Zlate Moravce  -  Trencin
Serbia: Super Liga Qualification
Standings
30th May 18:00 FK Metalac  -  Napredak
Portugal: Cup
Standings
31st May 17:00 Sporting CP  -  Braga
Romania: Liga I
Standings
30th May 16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  CFR Cluj
Romania: Cup
Standings
31st May 19:00 Steaua Bucuresti  -  Universitatea Cluj
31st May 19:00 Universitatea Cluj  -  Steaua Bucuresti
Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Standings
30th May 19:30 Slask Wroclaw  -  Lechia Gdansk
31st May 14:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok  -  Gornik Zabrze
31st May 14:30 Legia Warszawa  -  Wisla Krakow
31st May 17:00 Lech Poznan  -  Pogon Szczecin
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
30th May 17:00 GKS Belchatow  -  Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
31st May 21:00 Cerro Porteno  -  Rubio Nu
31st May 23:50 Guarani  -  Olimpia
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
31st May 14:00 Sogndal  -  Fredrikstad
31st May 17:00 Baerum  -  Aasane
31st May 17:00 Bryne  -  Sandnes
31st May 17:00 Hoedd  -  Kristiansund BK
31st May 17:00 Hoenefoss  -  Ranheim
31st May 17:00 Jerv  -  Levanger
31st May 17:00 Stroemmen  -  Nest Sotra
Germany: DFB Pokal
Standings
30th May 19:00 Borussia Dortmund  -  Wolfsburg
Hungary: NB I
Standings
30th May 15:30 Ferencvaros  -  Videoton FC
30th May 18:00 Budapest Honved  -  Lombard
30th May 18:00 Haladas  -  Puskas FC Academy
30th May 18:00 Paks  -  Dunaujvaros Palhalma
31st May 15:30 Diosgyori VTK  -  MTK Budapest
31st May 17:30 Debrecen  -  Gyori ETO
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Standings
31st May 18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar  -  Vikingur Reykjavik
31st May 20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur  -  Leiknir Reykjavik
31st May 20:15 Fjolnir  -  IA Akranes
31st May 20:15 Fylkir  -  Valur
31st May 20:15 KR Reykjavik  -  Keflavik
31st May 21:00 Breidablik  -  Stjarnan
Ireland: FAI Cup
Standings
30th May 19:45 Athlone Town  -  Liffey Wanderers
31st May 14:00 Cobh Wanderers  -  Avondale United
31st May 14:00 Edenderry Town  -  Derry City
31st May 14:30 Cockhill Celtic  -  St Mochta’s
31st May 17:00 Sligo Rovers  -  Crumlin United
31st May 19:00 UCD  -  Sheriff YC
31st May 19:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Avondale United
31st May 19:45 Drogheda Town  -  Cabinteely
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
Postponed FB Gulbene  -  Ventspils
31st May 15:00 FS Metta/LU  -  BFC Daugava
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
31st May 15:30 Traku FK  -  Klaipedos Granitas
31st May 17:30 Suduva  -  Siauliai
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
30th May 16:30 Buducnost Podgorica  -  Zeta
30th May 16:30 FK Lovcen  -  Mornar
30th May 16:30 Grbalj Radanovici  -  Petrovac
30th May 16:30 Mladost Podgorica  -  Mogren
30th May 16:30 Rudar Pljevlja  -  Berane
30th May 16:30 Sutjeska  -  FK Bokelj
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
31st May 12:00 Avarta  -  Rishoej
31st May 12:00 Fremad Amager  -  Avedoere
31st May 12:30 Holbaek  -  B 1908
31st May 14:00 Nykoebing FC  -  Soelleroed-Vedbaek
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
31st May 12:00 Kolding B  -  Odder IGF
31st May 12:30 Ringkoebing  -  Svendborg
31st May 13:00 Naestved  -  Middelfart G og BK
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
31st May 16:30 Haka  -  AC Oulu
31st May 16:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  TPS
31st May 16:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat  -  PK-35 Vantaa
31st May 16:30 PS Kemi  -  EIF
31st May 16:30 VIFK  -  FC Jazz
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
30th May 18:00 NK Zadar  -  NK Lokomotiva
30th May 18:00 NK Zagreb  -  NK Istra 1961
30th May 18:00 Osijek  -  Slaven
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
31st May 16:00 FC Vlasim  -  Pardubice
31st May 16:00 FK MAS Taborsko  -  Sokolov
31st May 16:00 Most  -  Karvina
31st May 16:00 Opava  -  Frydek-Mistek
31st May 16:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Zizkov
31st May 16:00 Trinec  -  Zlin
31st May 16:00 Usti nad Labem  -  FK Varnsdorf
31st May 16:00 Znojmo  -  FK Kolin
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
30th May 16:30 Neman Grodno  -  Granit Mikashevichi
30th May 16:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Torpedo Zhodino
30th May 17:00 BATE Borisov  -  FC Minsk
30th May 17:30 Gomel  -  FK Vitebsk
31st May 14:00 Dinamo Minsk  -  Naftan Novopolotsk
31st May 16:00 Belshina Bobruisk  -  FK Slutsk
31st May 16:00 Slavia Mozyr  -  Dinamo Brest
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
30th May 16:00 Celik Zenica  -  Zeljeznicar
30th May 16:00 Drina Zvornik  -  Slavija Sarajevo
30th May 16:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska  -  FK Zvijezda
30th May 16:00 FK Sarajevo  -  Sloboda Tuzla
30th May 16:00 FK Velez Mostar  -  Borac Banja Luka
30th May 16:00 Olimpik Sarajevo  -  Radnik Bijeljina
30th May 16:00 Siroki Brijeg  -  Zrinjski Mostar
30th May 16:00 Travnik  -  Vitez
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
30th May 22:30 Coritiba  -  Avai FC
30th May 22:30 Ponte Preta  -  Chapecoense AF
31st May 01:00 Joinville  -  Atletico PR
31st May 15:00 Santos FC  -  Sport
31st May 20:00 Atletico MG  -  Vasco da Gama
31st May 20:00 Corinthians  -  Palmeiras
31st May 20:00 Goias  -  Gremio
31st May 20:00 Internacional  -  Sao Paulo
31st May 22:30 Figueirense  -  Cruzeiro
31st May 22:30 Flamengo  -  Fluminense
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
31st May 16:00 Botev Plovdiv  -  Lokomotiv Sofia
31st May 16:00 CSKA Sofia  -  Litex Lovech
31st May 16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  -  Beroe
Bulgaria: Cup
Standings
30th May 18:00 Levski Sofia  -  Cherno More Varna
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
31st May 23:00 Independiente Medellin  -  Tolima
International: World Cup U20 Grp. C
Standings
31st May 02:00 Qatar U20  -  Colombia U20
31st May 05:00 Portugal U20  -  Senegal U20
International: World Cup U20 Grp. D
Standings
31st May 02:00 Mexico U20  -  Mali U20
31st May 05:00 Uruguay U20  -  Serbia U20
International: Toulon Tournament grp. A
Standings
30th May 18:00 Netherlands U20  -  Qatar U23
31st May 16:00 Costa Rica U20  -  USA U20
31st May 16:00 Costa Rica U23  -  USA U23
31st May 18:00 Netherlands U20  -  Qatar U20
31st May 18:00 Netherlands U21  -  Qatar U23
International: Toulon Tournament grp. B
Standings
30th May 16:00 China U20  -  Morocco U20
30th May 16:00 China U23  -  Morocco U23
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Qualification
Standings
31st May 19:00 Halcones FC  -  Deportivo Mictlan
Russia: National Football League
Standings
31st May 13:00 Baltika  -  Shinnik Yaroslavl
31st May 13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk  -  Krylya Sovetov Samara
31st May 13:00 Sakhalin  -  FC Rotor Volgograd
31st May 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk  -  Volga Nyzhnyi
31st May 13:00 SKA-Energiya  -  Luch Energiya Vladivostok
31st May 13:00 Sokol Saratov  -  FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
31st May 13:00 Tom Tomsk  -  Dinamo St Petersburg
31st May 13:00 Tosno  -  Gazovik Orenburg
31st May 13:00 Tyumen  -  FC Volgar
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
30th May 17:30 Hoverla Uzhhorod  -  Dnipro
30th May 17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk  -  Karpaty
Postponed Chernomorets Odessa  -  Metalist Kharkiv
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
31st May 19:00 Hassania Agadir  -  Sevilla
Germany: Regionalliga Promotion playoff
Standings
31st May 13:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II  -  Werder Bremen II
31st May 13:00 Kickers Offenbach  -  Magdeburg
31st May 13:00 Wuerzburger Kickers  -  Saarbruecken
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
Standings
31st May 14:00 Black Leopards  -  Moroka Swallows
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
31st May 16:00 Esperance  -  Gafsa
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
30th May 20:30 Boa Esporte Clube  -  Paysandu
30th May 20:30 Botafogo RJ  -  Vitoria
30th May 20:30 Criciuma  -  Atletico GO
30th May 20:30 Sampaio Correa  -  Nautico
31st May 01:00 Luverdense  -  Macae
31st May 01:00 Oeste FC  -  Mogi Mirim
Greece: Football League promotion group
Standings
31st May 17:00 Apollon Smirnis  -  Larisa
31st May 17:00 Iraklis  -  Olympiacos Volou
31st May 17:00 Panachaiki  -  AEK Athens
Greece: Football League relegation group North
Standings
31st May 15:30 Tyrnavos 2005  -  Anagenisi Karditsas
31st May 15:30 Zakynthos APS  -  Aiginiakos FC
Greece: Football League relegation group South
Standings
31st May 15:30 Acharnaikos FC  -  Ae Ermionidas
31st May 15:30 Episkopi Rethymno  -  Iraklis Psachna FC
31st May 15:30 Kalithea  -  Panegialios
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
31st May 15:00 Blekitni Stargard  -  Energetyk ROW Rybnik
31st May 15:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg  -  Zaglebie Sosnowiec
31st May 15:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo  -  Gornik Walbrzych
31st May 15:00 Limanovia Limanowa  -  Siarka Tarnobrzeg
31st May 15:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko  -  Stal Stalowa Wola
31st May 15:00 Puszcza Niepolomice  -  MKS Kluczbork
31st May 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa  -  Nadwislan Gora
31st May 15:00 Rozwoj Katowice  -  Znicz Pruszkow
31st May 15:00 Stal Mielec  -  Wisla Pulawy
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
30th May 16:00 Chacarita Juniors  -  Patronato de Parana
30th May 19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste  -  Union de Mar del Plata
30th May 19:30 Villa Dalmine  -  Sportivo Belgrano
31st May 01:00 Guarani Antonio Franco  -  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
31st May 19:00 Atletico Parana  -  Independiente Rivadavia
31st May 20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza  -  Boca Unidos
31st May 20:30 Instituto  -  Douglas Haig
31st May 21:10 Atletico Tucuman  -  Sportivo Estudiantes
Spain: Segunda B promotion playoff
Standings
30th May 16:00 Huracan CF  -  Logrones
30th May 18:00 Guadalajara  -  Almeria B
30th May 18:00 Murcia  -  Hercules
31st May 11:00 Gimnastic  -  Huesca
31st May 11:15 Reus  -  Racing de Ferrol
31st May 16:30 UCAM Murcia  -  Real Union
31st May 17:00 Cadiz  -  Real Oviedo
31st May 19:00 Athletic Bilbao B  -  Villanovense
Spain: Segunda B relegation playoff
Standings
31st May 11:00 Eldense  -  Real Aviles CF
31st May 11:00 Las Palmas B  -  Cartagena
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
31st May 00:30 Indy Eleven  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies
31st May 00:30 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Carolina RailHawks
31st May 01:00 Minnesota United  -  New York Cosmos
31st May 01:30 San Antonio Scorpions FC  -  Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
31st May 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki  -  Fagiano Okayama FC
31st May 05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC  -  Roasso Kumamoto
31st May 05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma  -  JEF United Chiba
31st May 05:00 Tokyo Verdy  -  Tochigi SC
31st May 06:00 Tokushima Vortis  -  Jubilo Iwata
31st May 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu  -  Oita Trinita
31st May 08:00 Ehime FC  -  Yokohama FC
31st May 08:00 Omiya Ardija  -  Avispa Fukuoka
31st May 10:00 FC Gifu  -  Mito Hollyhock
31st May 11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa  -  V-Varen Nagasaki
India: I-League
Standings
31st May 14:30 Bengaluru FC  -  Mohun Bagan
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
31st May 11:30 Sofapaka  -  Ulinzi Stars
South Korea: K. League Challenge
Standings
31st May 06:00 Gyeongnam FC  -  Goyang Hi FC
31st May 08:00 Chungju Hummel  -  Bucheon FC 1995
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
31st May 06:00 Incheon United  -  Suwon S.B.
31st May 06:00 Seongnam FC  -  Jeonbuk FC
31st May 08:00 FC Seoul  -  Ulsan Hyundai
Russia: PFL Zone Center
Standings
30th May 16:00 Fakel  -  Zvezda Ryazan
Russia: PFL Zone East
Standings
31st May 10:30 FC Chita  -  Yakutiya Yakutsk
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
30th May 16:30 Spartak Nalchik  -  Druzhba
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
31st May 15:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz  -  Astrakhan
31st May 15:45 FC Krasnodar II  -  Anzhi Makhachkala II
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
30th May 16:00 Syzran-2003  -  Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia: PFL Zone West
Standings
30th May 15:30 Khimki  -  Domodedovo Moscow
30th May 16:00 FC Dolgoprudny  -  Volga Tver
30th May 16:30 Pskov 747  -  Solaris Moscow
30th May 16:30 Spartak Moscow II  -  Saturn Ramenskoye
30th May 17:00 Strogino  -  Spartak Kostroma
Argentina: Federal A Zona 1
Standings
31st May 19:00 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia  -  Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
31st May 19:30 General Belgrano  -  Alianza de Cutral Co
31st May 19:30 Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca  -  Club Cipolletti
31st May 20:00 Deportivo Roca  -  CA Alvarado
31st May 20:00 Independiente de Neuquen  -  Deportivo Madryn
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
31st May 20:30 Deportivo Maipu  -  9 de Julio Morteros
31st May 20:30 Sportivo Las Parejas  -  Independiente Chivilcoy
Argentina: Federal A Zona 3
Standings
31st May 19:45 Sol de America Formosa  -  Textil Mandiyu
31st May 20:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  -  Sportivo Patria
31st May 20:00 Union de Sunchales  -  Velez Sarfield San Ramon
31st May 21:00 Club Atletico Mitre  -  CD Libertad
31st May 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  -  CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
31st May 20:00 Union Aconquija  -  Andino
31st May 20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro  -  Concepcion FC
31st May 21:00 Altos Hornos Zapla  -  San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
30th May 17:15 Brown de Adrogue  -  CA Defensores de Belgrano
30th May 19:30 Comunicaciones  -  Deportivo Moron
30th May 23:05 Deportivo Espanol  -  CA Fenix
31st May 15:00 Deportivo Merlo  -  Barracas Central
31st May 15:00 Flandria  -  Club Atletico Platense
31st May 17:00 Deportivo Armenio  -  Club Atletico Estudiantes
31st May 19:30 Almagro  -  Sportivo Italiano
USA: USL
Standings
31st May 00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Harrisburg City Islanders
31st May 00:00 Richmond Kickers  -  New York Red Bulls USL
31st May 00:05 Rochester Rhinos  -  Montreal Impact FC
31st May 00:30 Charleston Battery  -  Wilmington Hammerheads
31st May 00:30 Louisville City FC  -  Saint Louis FC
31st May 01:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Portland Timbers USL
31st May 03:00 Orange County Blues FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC USL
31st May 03:30 LA Galaxy II  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
31st May 03:30 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC
31st May 22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps USL  -  Arizona United SC
Scotland: Premiership playoff
Standings
Finished Rangers 1 - 3 Motherwell
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL final stage
Standings
Finished KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
International: Copa Libertadores Playoff
Standings
Finished Cruzeiro 0 - 3 River Plate
Finished Racing Club 0 - 0 Guarani
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished FC KTP 0 - 0 FC Lahti
Finished HJK 1 - 1 KuPS
Finished RoPS 1 - 0 VPS
Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
Standings
Finished SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 Vitesse
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
Finished De Graafschap 0 - 0 FC Volendam
Finished Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 1 NAC Breda
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Odd Ballklubb 1 - 1 Aalesund
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
Finished Kuban Krasnodar 5 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Finished Spartak Moscow 3 - 3 Amkar
Finished Terek Grozny 1 - 3 Ural
Finished Torpedo Moscow 2 - 0 Mordovya
Finished Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Finished FC Ufa 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Finished FK Rostov 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Gefle 2 - 0 Haecken
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished Aarau 3 - 2 Thun
Finished Basel 4 - 3 St.Gallen
Finished FC Zurich 4 - 3 Grasshoppers
Finished Luzern 3 - 0 Sion
Finished Young Boys 2 - 1 FC Vaduz
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Kayseri Erciyesspor 4 - 3 Karabukspor
Finished Balikesirspor 1 - 1 Gaziantepspor
Finished Besiktas 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi
Finished Eskisehirspor 1 - 3 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Finished Rizespor 1 - 1 Galatasaray
Turkey: 1. Lig Playoff
Standings
Finished Samsunspor 5 - 1 Alanyaspor
Finished MP Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Adana Demirspor
Italy: Serie B Promotion playoff
Standings
Finished Pescara 1 - 0 Vicenza
Finished Avellino 0 - 1 Bologna
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Quilmes 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished FC Liefering 0 - 4 Mattersburg
Finished FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 0 SV Horn
Finished Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 LASK Linz
Finished Kapfenberger SV 3 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Finished SKN St. Poelten 5 - 3 Hartberg
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Shanghai East Asia FC 3 - 4 Shandong Luneng
Finished Chongqing Lifan 2 - 3 Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
Finished Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai
Finished Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 0 Colorado Rapids
Finished LA Galaxy 1 - 0 Real Salt Lake
Finished Portland Timbers 1 - 0 DC United
Finished Sporting Kansas City 4 - 0 FC Dallas
Portugal: League Cup
Standings
Finished Benfica 2 - 1 Maritimo
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished CSMS Iasi 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
Finished Tirgu Mures 1 - 2 Otelul Galati
Finished Botosani 4 - 4 FC Viitorul Constanta
Finished Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Astra Giurgiu
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
Finished Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 3 Cracovia Krakow
Finished Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished after awarded win Flota Swinoujscie 0 - 3 Bytovia Bytow
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished Libertad 3 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Finished Sol de America 2 - 3 Nacional
Finished Deportivo Santani 2 - 3 General Diaz
Finished Luqueno 3 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Pecsi MFC 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Finished Ujpest 3 - 0 Kecskemeti TE
Ireland: FAI Cup
Standings
Finished Bohemian FC 4 - 1 Firhouse Clover
Finished Bray Wanderers 3 - 1 Limerick
Finished Drogheda United 3 - 1 Cabinteely
Finished Dundalk 5 - 0 Shelbourne
Finished Galway United FC 1 - 0 North End United
Finished St. Patrick's Athletic 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Finished Tolka Rovers 2 - 1 Waterford United
Finished Longford Town 1 - 1 Finn Harps
Finished Wexford Youths 0 - 2 Cork City
Japan: J. League 1st stage
Standings
Finished Albirex Niigata 0 - 2 Ventforet Kofu
Finished Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
Finished Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Finished Kashima Antlers 3 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
Finished FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Finished Sagan Tosu 1 - 6 Urawa Red Diamonds
Finished Shimizu S-Pulse 5 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Finished Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Finished Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
Finished FC Astana 0 - 0 Atyrau
Finished Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 Aktobe
Finished Tobol Kostanay 1 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
Finished Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
Finished Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Finished Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 Taraz
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
Finished FC Skonto Riga 1 - 0 FK Jelgava
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished Atlantas Klaipeda 2 - 0 Spyris Kaunas
Finished Stumbras Kaunas 0 - 4 Zalgiris Vilnius
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff
Standings
Finished Santos 5 - 0 Queretaro FC
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
Finished Hvidovre 2 - 0 B 93
Finished HIK 2 - 2 Herlev
Finished Sveboelle 0 - 2 FC Helsingoer
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
Finished Brabrand 0 - 0 Skovbakken
Finished Marienlyst 2 - 2 Varde
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished RNK Split 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Finished Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Rijeka
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Sumqayit 3 - 1 Inter Baku
Finished FK Neftchi 1 - 1 AZAL PFC Baku
Finished FK Qabala 3 - 0 FK Baku
Finished Khazar Lenkoran 0 - 0 Simurq
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
Finished Tolima 0 - 0 Independiente Medellin
Finished Millonarios 3 - 2 Deportivo Cali
International: World Cup U20 Grp. A
Standings
Finished New Zealand U20 0 - 0 Ukraine U20
Finished USA U20 2 - 1 Myanmar U20
International: World Cup U20 Grp. B
Standings
Finished Argentina U20 2 - 2 Panama U20
Finished Ghana U20 1 - 1 Austria U20
International: Toulon Tournament grp. A
Standings
Finished USA U23 3 - 1 Netherlands U21
Finished Qatar U23 0 - 2 France U20
International: Toulon Tournament grp. B
Standings
Finished Ivory Coast U23 1 - 1 Mexico U22
Finished England U20 3 - 3 Morocco U23
Russia: National Football League
Standings
Finished Baltika 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Finished Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 - 3 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Finished Sakhalin 0 - 3 Anzhi Makhachkala
Finished Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3 Volga Nyzhnyi
Finished Tosno 0 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
Finished SKA-Energiya 0 - 0 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Finished Tom Tomsk 5 - 1 Dinamo St Petersburg
Finished Tyumen 0 - 1 FC Volgar
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Volyn 1 - 1 Metalurg Donetsk
Finished Zorya 1 - 1 Vorskla
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
Finished Barcelona SC 1 - 0 Espanyol
Finished Adelaide United 2 - 3 Villarreal
Finished Boavista 2 - 1 Vila Real
Finished Eintracht Cuxhaven 1 - 4 Werder Bremen
Finished Sydney FC 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Finished Thailand All Stars 0 - 1 Chelsea
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished NA Hussein Dey 1 - 0 JS Saoura
Finished RC Arbaa 2 - 1 MC Alger
Finished USM Alger 3 - 1 ASO Chlef
Finished USM El Harrach 2 - 1 CR Belouizdad
Finished CS Constantine 3 - 1 JS Kabylie
Finished MC El Eulma 3 - 0 ASM Oran
Finished MC Oran 2 - 1 ES Setif
Finished USM Bel Abbes 1 - 3 MO Bejaia
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
Finished Al Asyoty Sport 1 - 2 Misr El-Maqasha
Finished Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 0 - 1 Al Ahly
Finished Ismaily SC 1 - 0 El Gounah
Finished El Zamalek 5 - 1 Ittihad Al Shorta
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
Finished Bragantino 0 - 1 America MG
Finished Santa Cruz 0 - 1 ABC
Finished Bahia 1 - 0 Parana Clube
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
Finished Santamarina 2 - 1 All Boys
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
Finished Ottawa Fury 0 - 0 FC Edmonton
India: I-League
Standings
Finished Mumbai FC 2 - 1 Kalyani Bharat FC
Finished Salgaocar 2 - 0 Dempo SC
Finished Shillong Lajong 5 - 1 East Bengal Club
Finished Sporting Club de Goa 4 - 0 Pune FC
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
Finished KCB 3 - 0 Muhoroni Youth fc
Finished Chemelil Sugar 0 - 0 Western Stima
Finished Nairobi City Stars 1 - 1 Nakuru AllStars
Brazil: Cup
Standings
Finished Flamengo 1 - 1 Nautico
Finished Palmeiras 0 - 0 ASA
South Korea: K. League Challenge
Standings
Finished FC Anyang 1 - 1 Daegu FC
Finished Gangwon FC 1 - 2 Sangju Sangmu
Finished Seoul E-Land FC 2 - 0 Suwon City
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
Finished Gwangju FC 1 - 0 Jeju United
Finished Pohang Steelers 2 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
Finished Jeonnam Dragons 3 - 1 Busan I'Park
Germany: 1. Bundesliga qualification
Standings
Finished Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Germany: 2. Bundesliga qualification
Standings
Finished Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 1860 Muenchen
Russia: PFL Zone Center
Standings
Finished Arsenal Tula II 1 - 2 Kaluga
Finished Zenit Penza 2 - 1 Dinamo Briansk
Finished Spartak Tambov 4 - 3 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Russia: PFL Zone East
Standings
Finished Dinamo Barnaul 3 - 2 Tom Tomsk II
Finished Irtysh 0 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk II
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
Finished FK Taganrog 1 - 2 Torpedo Armavir
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
Finished Terek Grozny II 2 - 2 Sochi
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
Finished FC Chelyabinsk 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan 2
Finished KamAZ 2 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk
Israel: Leumit League playoff Qualification
Standings
Finished Ironi Nesher 1 - 0 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Luxembourg: National Division Qualification
Standings
Finished UN Kaerjeng 97 0 - 3 Una Strassen
Argentina: Federal A Zona 1
Standings
Finished Club Cipolletti 1 - 0 Deportivo Roca
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
Finished Union Villa Krause 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina: Federal A Zona 3
Standings
Finished CD Libertad 1 - 1 Sol de America Formosa
Finished Velez Sarfield San Ramon 0 - 1 Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
Finished San Lorenzo de Alem 1 - 1 Union Aconquija
Finished Concepcion FC 1 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
Finished Juventud Antoniana 2 - 1 Americo Tesorieri
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Finished Almirante Brown 1 - 2 Deportivo Riestra
England: FA Cup
Standings
30th May 17:30 Arsenal Preview Aston Villa
Scotland: FA Cup
Standings
17' Live Inverness CT 0 - 0 Falkirk
Italy: Serie A
Standings
30th May 19:45 Atalanta  -  AC Milan
30th May 17:00 Hellas Verona  -  Juventus
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
30th May 17:00 Molde  -  Sandefjord
Half Time Live FK Haugesund 0 - 0 Start
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished FK Rostov 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Finished FC Ufa 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Finished Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Finished Torpedo Moscow 2 - 0 Mordovya
Finished Terek Grozny 1 - 3 Ural
Finished Spartak Moscow 3 - 3 Amkar
Finished Kuban Krasnodar 5 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Finished Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
18' Live IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 0 Kalmar FF
18' Live Hammarby 1 - 0 Halmstads BK
18' Live Falkenbergs FF 0 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
30th May 17:00 Sivasspor  -  Trabzonspor
30th May 17:00 Mersin  -  Istanbul Basaksehir
30th May 17:00 Bursaspor  -  Konyaspor
60' Live Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Kasimpasa
Finished Rizespor 1 - 1 Galatasaray
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
17' Live Skive 1 - 0 Fredericia
17' Live Lyngby 0 - 0 AGF
17' Live HB Koge 1 - 0 FC Roskilde
19' Live Broenshoej 0 - 1 Viborg
18' Live AC Horsens 0 - 0 Vejle Boldklub
19' Live AB 1 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
Italy: Serie B Relegation Playoff
Standings
30th May 17:30 Entella  -  Modena
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
31st May 00:30 Union  -  Godoy Cruz
31st May 00:30 Newells Old Boys  -  Banfield
31st May 00:15 Independiente  -  Tigre
30th May 22:10 Belgrano  -  Gimnasia LP
30th May 21:10 Sarmiento  -  Argentinos Juniors
30th May 19:00 Nueva Chicago  -  Temperley
Finished Quilmes 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
International: Friendlies
Standings
30th May 23:00 Mexico  -  Guatemala
Cancelled Mexico 0 - 0 Senegal
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Finished Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai
Finished Chongqing Lifan 2 - 3 Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
30th May 16:15 Viktoria Plzen  -  Pribram
30th May 16:15 Teplice  -  Hradec Kralove
30th May 16:15 Sparta Prague  -  Bohemians 1905
30th May 16:15 Slavia Prague  -  Slovacko
30th May 16:15 Mlada Boleslav  -  Jihlava
30th May 16:15 Liberec